TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Jabkenice

MTB
DATUM :7.12.2019 ORT :Jabkenice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein SKAT Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein SKAT Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 1 Detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA --- 1. /  Žáci 0:19:51.2 0:00:00.0 06:34.4 [1] 1 06:37.4 [1] 1 06:39.3 [2] 1
2 5 Detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA --- 2. /  Žáci 0:20:10.8 0:00:19.6 06:41.4 [2] 2 06:40.6 [3] 2 06:48.6 [6] 2
3 2 Detail BAŽANT Kryštof CZE 2007 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA --- 3. /  Žáci 0:20:16.7 0:00:25.5 07:04.8 [10] 10 06:40.2 [2] 6 06:31.6 [1] 3
4 4 Detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR --- 4. /  Žáci 0:20:18.5 0:00:27.3 06:45.7 [3] 3 06:45.1 [4] 3 06:47.6 [3] 4
5 3 Detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR --- 5. /  Žáci 0:20:26.0 0:00:34.8 06:45.9 [4] 4 06:50.6 [7] 4 06:49.5 [7] 5
6 6 Detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 6. /  Žáci 0:20:29.1 0:00:37.8 06:50.2 [5] 5 06:50.1 [6] 5 06:48.6 [5] 6
7 67 Detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Bike Freaks Holice --- 7. /  Žáci 0:20:35.3 0:00:44.1 07:00.4 [8] 8 06:46.6 [5] 7 06:48.1 [4] 7
8 11 Detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 8. /  Žáci 0:20:45.8 0:00:54.6 07:00.7 [9] 9 06:55.4 [9] 10 06:49.6 [8] 8
9 7 Detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 9. /  Žáci 0:20:49.3 0:00:58.0 07:00.2 [7] 7 06:55.6 [10] 9 06:53.3 [9] 9
10 8 Detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK --- 10. /  Žáci 0:20:53.5 0:01:02.3 07:00.2 [6] 6 06:55.4 [8] 8 06:57.9 [12] 10
11 24 Detail ZEMAN Petr CZE 2007 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV --- 11. /  Žáci 0:21:16.5 0:01:25.3 07:14.9 [13] 13 07:05.4 [17] 12 06:56.1 [11] 11
12 69 Detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. --- 12. /  Žáci 0:21:22.0 0:01:30.8 07:14.7 [12] 12 07:05.1 [15] 11 07:02.1 [15] 12
13 16 Detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 13. /  Žáci 0:21:25.8 0:01:34.6 07:22.2 [16] 16 07:00.9 [12] 13 07:02.6 [16] 13
14 10 Detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 14. /  Žáci 0:21:34.8 0:01:43.6 07:13.3 [11] 11 07:15.5 [26] 15 07:05.9 [19] 14
15 9 Detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK --- 15. /  Žáci 0:21:36.0 0:01:44.8 07:18.9 [14] 14 07:09.6 [19] 14 07:07.4 [20] 15
16 58 Detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor --- 16. /  Žáci 0:21:36.5 0:01:45.3 07:25.4 [18] 18 07:05.9 [18] 16 07:05.1 [18] 16
17 22 Detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 17. /  Žáci 0:21:38.3 0:01:47.1 07:30.9 [22] 22 07:03.7 [13] 20 07:03.6 [17] 17
18 20 Detail FEDOR Samuel SVK 2006 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. --- 18. /  Žáci 0:21:39.0 0:01:47.8 07:20.3 [15] 15 07:11.2 [22] 17 07:07.4 [22] 18
19 13 Detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Mladší žáci 19. /  Žáci 0:21:42.3 0:01:51.1 07:27.3 [21] 21 07:05.2 [16] 19 07:09.7 [24] 19
20 29 Detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR --- 20. /  Žáci 0:21:42.8 0:01:51.5 07:27.1 [20] 20 07:04.9 [14] 18 07:10.6 [25] 20
21 19 Detail SVATUŠKA Jakub CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA --- 21. /  Žáci 0:21:42.8 0:01:51.5 07:26.9 [19] 19 07:14.6 [25] 21 07:01.1 [13] 21
22 12 Detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team Mladší žáci 22. /  Žáci 0:21:47.8 0:01:56.5 07:48.8 [33] 33 06:57.0 [11] 23 07:01.9 [14] 22
23 15 Detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. --- 23. /  Žáci 0:21:53.8 0:02:02.5 07:35.2 [23] 23 07:11.1 [21] 24 07:07.4 [20] 23
24 14 Detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 24. /  Žáci 0:22:01.0 0:02:09.8 07:25.2 [17] 17 07:19.4 [28] 22 07:16.3 [29] 24
25 17 Detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING --- 25. /  Žáci 0:22:02.5 0:02:11.3 07:38.9 [26] 26 07:11.6 [23] 26 07:11.9 [26] 25
26 35 Detail BRABEC Šimon CZE 2007 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV --- 26. /  Žáci 0:22:04.0 0:02:12.8 07:35.4 [24] 24 07:13.6 [24] 25 07:14.9 [28] 26
27 21 Detail VAŠÍČEK Denis CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team Mladší žáci 27. /  Žáci 0:22:04.5 0:02:13.3 07:44.9 [30] 30 07:09.9 [20] 27 07:09.6 [23] 27
28 31 Detail ŠMÍD Jakub CZE 2006 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO --- 28. /  Žáci 0:22:05.0 0:02:13.8 07:35.9 [25] 25 07:34.3 [32] 31 06:54.8 [10] 28
29 27 Detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 29. /  Žáci 0:22:16.0 0:02:24.8 07:39.4 [29] 29 07:22.3 [30] 30 07:14.3 [27] 29
30 25 Detail MEIER Tomáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 30. /  Žáci 0:22:18.8 0:02:27.6 07:39.0 [28] 28 07:15.8 [27] 28 07:23.9 [32] 30
31 28 Detail VOREL Lukáš CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žáci 31. /  Žáci 0:22:23.0 0:02:31.8 07:38.9 [27] 27 07:22.8 [31] 29 07:21.3 [31] 31
32 23 Detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA --- 32. /  Žáci 0:22:38.3 0:02:47.0 07:57.2 [38] 38 07:21.5 [29] 32 07:19.5 [30] 32
33 32 Detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 33. /  Žáci 0:23:00.3 0:03:09.0 07:49.7 [34] 34 07:35.6 [34] 33 07:34.9 [37] 33
34 33 Detail KUKLA Dominik CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team --- 34. /  Žáci 0:23:01.0 0:03:09.8 08:00.2 [40] 40 07:36.4 [35] 37 07:24.4 [33] 34
35 42 Detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. --- 35. /  Žáci 0:23:03.5 0:03:12.3 08:01.7 [42] 42 07:35.4 [33] 38 07:26.4 [34] 35
36 44 Detail SASIN Jakub CZE 2007 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí --- 36. /  Žáci 0:23:09.5 0:03:18.3 07:59.7 [39] 39 07:37.9 [36] 39 07:31.9 [36] 36
37 37 Detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 2007 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 37. /  Žáci 0:23:10.5 0:03:19.3 07:47.9 [32] 32 07:39.8 [39] 34 07:42.7 [43] 37
38 38 Detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. Mladší žáci 38. /  Žáci 0:23:15.7 0:03:24.4 07:47.4 [31] 31 07:40.9 [41] 35 07:47.3 [48] 38
39 30 Detail KERL Sebastian CZE 2007 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO --- 39. /  Žáci 0:23:15.7 0:03:24.4 08:00.4 [41] 41 07:40.1 [40] 40 07:35.0 [38] 39
40 49 Detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Mladší žáci 40. /  Žáci 0:23:17.5 0:03:26.3 08:05.2 [44] 44 07:42.6 [42] 43 07:29.6 [35] 40
41 46 Detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED --- 41. /  Žáci 0:23:21.0 0:03:29.8 07:55.0 [37] 37 07:47.7 [47] 41 07:38.2 [40] 41
42 34 Detail VÝBORNÝ Kryštof CZE 2007 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 42. /  Žáci 0:23:21.8 0:03:30.6 07:53.2 [36] 36 07:43.1 [43] 36 07:45.4 [47] 42
43 40 Detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žáci 43. /  Žáci 0:23:29.8 0:03:38.6 08:04.9 [43] 43 07:47.8 [48] 44 07:36.9 [39] 43
44 39 Detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 44. /  Žáci 0:23:30.5 0:03:39.3 07:51.7 [35] 35 07:54.9 [51] 42 07:43.9 [44] 44
45 41 Detail KOLÁŘ David CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team --- 45. /  Žáci 0:23:41.2 0:03:50.0 08:13.0 [47] 47 07:43.5 [44] 45 07:44.6 [46] 45
46 43 Detail LEFFLER Kryštof CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 46. /  Žáci 0:23:47.3 0:03:56.0 08:17.1 [48] 48 07:46.2 [45] 47 07:43.9 [45] 46
47 50 Detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žáci 47. /  Žáci 0:23:48.2 0:03:57.0 08:30.1 [53] 53 07:39.7 [38] 49 07:38.3 [41] 47
48 66 Detail KORBEL Daniel CZE 2006 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN --- 48. /  Žáci 0:23:51.5 0:04:00.3 08:10.4 [46] 46 07:47.9 [49] 46 07:53.1 [50] 48
49 48 Detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Mladší žáci 49. /  Žáci 0:23:51.8 0:04:00.5 08:32.2 [55] 55 07:38.1 [37] 50 07:41.4 [42] 49
50 52 Detail JURA Antonín CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 50. /  Žáci 0:24:06.8 0:04:15.5 08:18.4 [49] 49 07:52.6 [50] 51 07:55.6 [51] 50
51 47 Detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY --- 51. /  Žáci 0:24:11.0 0:04:19.8 08:10.1 [45] 45 07:57.4 [52] 48 08:03.4 [53] 51
52 45 Detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM --- 52. /  Žáci 0:24:15.3 0:04:24.1 08:24.4 [50] 50 08:02.6 [54] 53 07:48.2 [49] 52
53 70 Detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov --- 53. /  Žáci 0:24:26.3 0:04:35.0 08:25.9 [52] 52 08:02.4 [53] 54 07:57.9 [52] 53
54 53 Detail FRENCL Dominik CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team --- 54. /  Žáci 0:24:32.5 0:04:41.3 08:24.9 [51] 51 08:03.6 [56] 55 08:03.9 [54] 54
55 64 Detail BREDLER Jonáš pavel CZE 2008 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV Mladší žáci 55. /  Žáci 0:24:40.8 0:04:49.6 08:30.1 [54] 54 08:02.6 [55] 56 08:08.0 [55] 55
56 54 Detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 56. /  Žáci 0:24:57.9 0:05:06.6 08:38.6 [59] 59 08:06.5 [57] 57 08:12.7 [57] 56
57 57 Detail PÍGL Jan CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY --- 57. /  Žáci 0:24:57.9 0:05:06.7 08:38.6 [60] 60 08:10.0 [58] 59 08:09.3 [56] 57
58 51 Detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 58. /  Žáci 0:25:15.0 0:05:23.8 08:33.4 [57] 57 08:14.9 [59] 58 08:26.6 [60] 58
59 61 Detail KRÁL Matyáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA Mladší žáci 59. /  Žáci 0:25:17.5 0:05:26.3 08:36.1 [58] 58 08:16.9 [60] 60 08:24.4 [58] 59
60 60 Detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV Mladší žáci 60. /  Žáci 0:25:47.7 0:05:56.5 08:44.4 [61] 61 08:37.6 [62] 61 08:25.6 [59] 60
61 56 Detail PARMA Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY --- 61. /  Žáci 0:26:25.0 0:06:33.8 08:55.6 [63] 63 08:36.4 [61] 62 08:52.9 [61] 61
62 62 Detail KRYL Karol CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team Mladší žáci 62. /  Žáci 0:26:41.0 0:06:49.8 08:52.4 [62] 62 08:51.0 [63] 63 08:57.5 [62] 62
63 68 Detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Bike Freaks Holice Mladší žáci 63. /  Žáci 0:27:11.3 0:07:20.0 09:04.1 [64] 64 09:00.9 [64] 64 09:06.1 [63] 63
64 63 Detail ŠPAČEK Marek CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team --- 64. /  Žáci 0:27:53.8 0:08:02.6 09:13.4 [65] 65 09:09.1 [65] 65 09:31.2 [64] 64
65 55 Detail MEJSTŘÍK Martin CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Mladší žáci 65. /  Žáci 0:28:02.3 0:08:11.1 08:32.7 [56] 56 07:46.4 [46] 52 11:43.2 [65] 65
--- 18 Detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY --- . /  Žáci DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 Detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- . /  Žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 65 Detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team Mladší žáci . /  Žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---