TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Jabkenice

MTB
DATUM :7.12.2019 ORT :Jabkenice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
1 1 Detail JECH Filip CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 1. /  Kadeti 0:31:39.1 0:00:00.0 06:19.4 [1] 1 06:20.4 [4] 1 06:17.5 [1] 1 06:16.2 [1] 1 06:25.4 [6] 1
2 2 Detail SEEMAN Adam CZE 2004 TJ STADION LOUNY 2. /  Kadeti 0:31:55.1 0:00:16.0 06:28.2 [5] 5 06:19.2 [3] 3 06:18.1 [2] 2 06:24.5 [3] 2 06:24.8 [5] 2
3 10 Detail SCHWARZBACHER Matthias SVK 2005 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 3. /  Kadeti 0:32:06.6 0:00:27.4 06:38.5 [7] 7 06:16.9 [1] 6 06:23.1 [3] 3 06:23.6 [2] 3 06:24.3 [3] 3
4 12 Detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 4. /  Kadeti 0:32:10.1 0:00:31.0 06:24.4 [3] 3 06:26.6 [10] 5 06:28.0 [7] 4 06:28.1 [8] 5 06:22.8 [1] 4
5 6 Detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 5. /  Kadeti 0:32:11.1 0:00:31.9 06:30.2 [6] 6 06:18.4 [2] 4 06:30.9 [10] 6 06:26.6 [5] 4 06:24.8 [4] 5
6 17 Detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 6. /  Kadeti 0:32:26.8 0:00:47.6 06:38.9 [10] 10 06:23.7 [6] 7 06:26.4 [4] 7 06:27.9 [6] 7 06:29.7 [9] 6
7 3 Detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 TJ UNIČOV 7. /  Kadeti 0:32:30.4 0:00:51.2 06:23.7 [2] 2 06:23.2 [5] 2 06:32.3 [11] 5 06:35.9 [13] 6 06:35.0 [16] 7
8 18 Detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 8. /  Kadeti 0:32:32.9 0:00:53.7 06:48.7 [16] 16 06:25.6 [7] 14 06:26.4 [5] 9 06:24.9 [4] 8 06:27.1 [7] 8
9 50 Detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM 9. /  Kadeti 0:32:39.9 0:01:00.7 06:52.0 [21] 21 06:25.9 [8] 15 06:30.3 [8] 12 06:28.1 [7] 9 06:23.4 [2] 9
10 4 Detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10. /  Kadeti 0:32:50.4 0:01:11.2 06:42.9 [14] 14 06:26.2 [9] 10 06:30.4 [9] 8 06:37.2 [16] 10 06:33.4 [14] 10
11 13 Detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 11. /  Kadeti 0:32:55.1 0:01:15.9 06:55.9 [23] 23 06:30.7 [13] 20 06:26.6 [6] 16 06:32.9 [10] 13 06:28.8 [8] 11
12 22 Detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 12. /  Kadeti 0:32:56.4 0:01:17.2 06:42.7 [13] 13 06:30.4 [11] 12 06:35.0 [14] 11 06:36.3 [14] 11 06:31.8 [12] 12
13 8 Detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 13. /  Kadeti 0:33:02.9 0:01:23.7 06:49.9 [18] 18 06:36.1 [18] 18 06:34.0 [13] 17 06:32.4 [9] 15 06:30.2 [10] 13
14 7 Detail MÜLLER Mirek CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 14. /  Kadeti 0:33:09.4 0:01:30.2 06:41.7 [12] 12 06:37.4 [22] 16 06:33.9 [12] 15 06:35.9 [12] 14 06:40.3 [22] 14
15 14 Detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 15. /  Kadeti 0:33:09.4 0:01:30.2 06:38.5 [8] 8 06:30.4 [12] 9 06:39.6 [21] 13 06:46.2 [24] 17 06:34.5 [15] 15
16 9 Detail TERŠL Robin CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Kadeti 0:33:09.4 0:01:30.3 06:25.9 [4] 4 06:37.2 [21] 8 06:38.4 [16] 10 06:44.4 [21] 12 06:43.3 [26] 16
17 16 Detail PAŘEZ Tomáš CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 17. /  Kadeti 0:33:12.4 0:01:33.2 06:38.5 [9] 9 06:35.1 [15] 13 06:39.1 [17] 14 06:41.7 [19] 16 06:37.7 [19] 17
18 11 Detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 18. /  Kadeti 0:33:14.7 0:01:35.5 06:48.9 [17] 17 06:39.2 [24] 21 06:39.2 [19] 21 06:35.1 [11] 19 06:32.1 [13] 18
19 5 Detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 19. /  Kadeti 0:33:15.6 0:01:36.4 06:50.7 [19] 19 06:35.1 [16] 17 06:36.6 [15] 18 06:36.4 [15] 18 06:36.6 [17] 19
20 15 Detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 20. /  Kadeti 0:33:17.9 0:01:38.7 06:51.2 [20] 20 06:37.1 [19] 22 06:39.1 [18] 22 06:39.6 [17] 20 06:30.6 [11] 20
21 20 Detail POSPÍŠIL Matěj CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 21. /  Kadeti 0:33:29.9 0:01:50.7 06:48.2 [15] 15 06:38.1 [23] 19 06:40.7 [23] 20 06:40.6 [18] 21 06:42.1 [25] 21
22 48 Detail STŘÍŽ Matyáš CZE 2004 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 22. /  Kadeti 0:33:37.1 0:01:57.9 06:40.7 [11] 11 06:31.9 [14] 11 06:50.4 [29] 19 06:45.1 [23] 22 06:48.8 [28] 22
23 23 Detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 23. /  Kadeti 0:33:46.9 0:02:07.7 07:05.2 [27] 27 06:40.1 [25] 28 06:39.4 [20] 25 06:44.5 [22] 25 06:37.5 [18] 23
24 21 Detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 24. /  Kadeti 0:33:49.4 0:02:10.2 07:08.7 [29] 29 06:35.9 [17] 26 06:40.5 [22] 26 06:43.8 [20] 24 06:40.3 [21] 24
25 30 Detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 25. /  Kadeti 0:33:50.4 0:02:11.2 06:55.4 [22] 22 06:40.9 [26] 23 06:45.8 [25] 23 06:46.5 [27] 23 06:41.6 [24] 25
26 27 Detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 26. /  Kadeti 0:33:55.1 0:02:16.0 07:05.5 [28] 28 06:37.1 [19] 25 06:41.9 [24] 24 06:46.3 [26] 26 06:44.2 [27] 26
27 24 Detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 27. /  Kadeti 0:33:56.9 0:02:17.7 06:57.5 [24] 24 06:47.6 [28] 27 06:46.4 [26] 27 06:46.2 [24] 27 06:38.9 [20] 27
28 25 Detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 SK VELO PRAHA 28. /  Kadeti 0:34:00.5 0:02:21.3 06:58.5 [25] 25 06:43.6 [27] 24 06:49.6 [28] 28 06:47.5 [28] 28 06:41.1 [23] 28
29 26 Detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 29. /  Kadeti 0:34:36.2 0:02:57.0 07:03.2 [26] 26 06:49.4 [29] 29 06:52.6 [30] 29 06:57.4 [30] 29 06:53.4 [29] 29
30 37 Detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 30. /  Kadeti 0:34:48.6 0:03:09.4 07:19.1 [32] 32 06:50.6 [30] 31 06:47.9 [27] 30 06:53.7 [29] 30 06:57.2 [30] 30
31 31 Detail GROH Daniel CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 31. /  Kadeti 0:35:25.7 0:03:46.5 07:19.2 [34] 34 07:05.6 [33] 34 06:58.6 [31] 33 07:00.7 [31] 32 07:01.3 [31] 31
32 32 Detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 32. /  Kadeti 0:35:34.6 0:03:55.4 07:19.7 [35] 35 06:56.5 [32] 32 07:07.1 [34] 32 07:04.2 [32] 33 07:07.0 [32] 32
33 28 Detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 33. /  Kadeti 0:35:46.6 0:04:07.4 07:12.5 [30] 30 06:51.1 [31] 30 07:01.9 [32] 31 07:13.4 [33] 31 07:27.5 [40] 33
34 49 Detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 34. /  Kadeti 0:36:09.6 0:04:30.4 07:12.9 [31] 31 07:05.7 [34] 33 07:07.6 [35] 34 07:18.2 [35] 34 07:25.0 [37] 34
35 36 Detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 35. /  Kadeti 0:36:21.1 0:04:41.9 07:29.2 [38] 38 07:07.9 [36] 37 07:04.9 [33] 35 07:22.1 [38] 35 07:16.8 [35] 35
36 33 Detail ČERMÁK Joel CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 36. /  Kadeti 0:36:21.8 0:04:42.7 07:26.0 [36] 36 07:08.5 [37] 36 07:15.7 [37] 37 07:20.3 [36] 36 07:11.0 [33] 36
37 38 Detail BRABEC Adam CZE 2005 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 37. /  Kadeti 0:36:43.1 0:05:03.9 07:19.1 [33] 33 07:06.3 [35] 35 07:23.4 [39] 36 07:30.9 [41] 37 07:23.3 [36] 37
38 45 Detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 38. /  Kadeti 0:36:44.2 0:05:05.0 07:41.7 [40] 40 07:17.7 [38] 39 07:13.4 [36] 38 07:17.1 [34] 38 07:14.0 [34] 38
39 40 Detail SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2005 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 39. /  Kadeti 0:37:24.8 0:05:45.6 07:28.4 [37] 37 07:23.1 [41] 38 07:27.2 [41] 39 07:38.3 [44] 39 07:27.5 [39] 39
40 42 Detail HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 40. /  Kadeti 0:37:29.2 0:05:50.0 07:42.2 [41] 41 07:19.0 [39] 40 07:28.8 [42] 40 07:31.4 [42] 40 07:27.6 [41] 40
41 43 Detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC SLAVIA PRAHA 41. /  Kadeti 0:37:33.3 0:05:54.1 07:44.6 [42] 42 07:22.6 [40] 41 07:31.1 [43] 42 07:29.0 [40] 42 07:25.8 [38] 41
42 47 Detail LHOTÁK Václav CZE 2004 Bike Freaks Holice 42. /  Kadeti 0:37:52.6 0:06:13.4 07:40.2 [39] 39 07:32.4 [42] 42 07:25.8 [40] 41 07:25.2 [39] 41 07:48.8 [42] 42
43 44 Detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 43. /  Kadeti 0:30:54.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:01.9 [45] 45 07:42.1 [43] 44 07:47.9 [44] 43 07:21.8 [37] 43 --- ---
44 41 Detail WALDHAUSER Vít CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 44. /  Kadeti 0:31:04.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:53.1 [43] 43 07:44.9 [44] 43 07:54.2 [45] 44 07:31.6 [43] 44 --- ---
45 39 Detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 45. /  Kadeti 0:31:54.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:54.7 [44] 44 07:56.1 [45] 45 07:59.1 [46] 45 08:03.9 [45] 45 --- ---
46 46 Detail NOVÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 46. /  Kadeti 0:23:54.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:22.9 [46] 46 08:13.4 [46] 46 07:17.5 [38] 46 --- --- --- ---
--- 35 Detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Kadeti DNF --- 07:06.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---