TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Jabkenice

MTB
DATUM :7.12.2019 ORT :Jabkenice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein SKAT Zeit Rückstand Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein SKAT Zeit Rückstand Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 1 Detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 0:21:19.4 0:00:00.0 06:57.3 [1] 1 07:07.4 [1] 1 07:14.6 [3] 1
2 7 Detail HANÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team --- 0:21:43.2 0:00:23.7 07:10.5 [3] 3 07:18.9 [3] 2 07:13.6 [1] 2
3 2 Detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV --- 0:21:51.2 0:00:31.7 06:59.7 [2] 2 07:33.5 [6] 3 07:17.9 [5] 3
4 5 Detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA Starší žákyně 0:21:52.4 0:00:33.0 07:22.6 [5] 5 07:15.9 [2] 4 07:13.9 [2] 4
5 33 Detail SPĚŠNÁ Simona CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING --- 0:22:04.1 0:00:44.7 07:28.8 [7] 7 07:20.4 [4] 5 07:14.9 [4] 5
6 4 Detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 0:22:20.4 0:01:00.9 07:19.3 [4] 4 07:35.0 [7] 6 07:26.0 [6] 6
7 15 Detail TERŠL Anna CZE 2004 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 0:22:36.1 0:01:16.7 07:33.5 [8] 8 07:31.4 [5] 8 07:31.1 [8] 7
8 3 Detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING --- 0:22:42.0 0:01:22.6 07:26.5 [6] 6 07:35.7 [8] 7 07:39.7 [14] 8
9 41 Detail NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. --- 0:22:48.4 0:01:28.9 07:33.8 [9] 9 07:44.0 [12] 10 07:30.6 [7] 9
10 10 Detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Starší žákyně 0:22:55.9 0:01:36.4 07:37.0 [10] 10 07:40.4 [11] 9 07:38.4 [12] 10
11 9 Detail HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor --- 0:23:02.1 0:01:42.7 07:46.6 [12] 12 07:38.1 [9] 12 07:37.4 [10] 11
12 13 Detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Starší žákyně 0:23:02.2 0:01:42.7 07:43.0 [11] 11 07:38.4 [10] 11 07:40.6 [15] 12
13 14 Detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Starší žákyně 0:23:18.9 0:01:59.4 07:53.5 [16] 16 07:47.6 [14] 14 07:37.6 [11] 13
14 21 Detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR Starší žákyně 0:23:24.6 0:02:05.1 07:57.8 [19] 19 07:47.0 [13] 15 07:39.7 [13] 14
15 17 Detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna CZE 2004 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV --- 0:23:26.4 0:02:06.9 07:56.6 [17] 17 07:54.6 [17] 16 07:35.1 [9] 15
16 11 Detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team --- 0:23:38.4 0:02:18.9 07:49.5 [13] 13 07:51.4 [16] 13 07:57.4 [23] 16
17 29 Detail MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 kola-bbm.cz --- 0:23:42.6 0:02:23.2 08:00.5 [20] 20 07:55.9 [19] 17 07:46.1 [16] 17
18 19 Detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 MORAVEC Team Starší žákyně 0:23:46.1 0:02:26.7 08:00.8 [21] 21 07:57.4 [21] 21 07:47.9 [18] 18
19 22 Detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Starší žákyně 0:23:46.9 0:02:27.4 08:06.5 [22] 22 07:51.1 [15] 19 07:49.1 [19] 19
20 6 Detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. --- 0:23:47.9 0:02:28.5 07:56.6 [17] 17 08:01.1 [22] 20 07:50.1 [20] 20
21 25 Detail JANÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí Starší žákyně 0:23:52.9 0:02:33.4 08:08.3 [24] 24 07:57.1 [20] 24 07:47.4 [17] 21
22 8 Detail RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Starší žákyně 0:23:53.4 0:02:33.9 07:50.0 [15] 15 08:09.6 [27] 22 07:53.6 [21] 22
23 16 Detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team Starší žákyně 0:23:58.6 0:02:39.2 08:07.0 [23] 23 07:54.8 [18] 23 07:56.7 [22] 23
24 12 Detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 Bsk Racing Starší žákyně 0:23:58.7 0:02:39.2 07:49.8 [14] 14 08:07.6 [25] 18 08:01.2 [24] 24
25 24 Detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Mladší žákyně 0:24:24.2 0:03:04.7 08:16.5 [25] 25 08:04.9 [24] 25 08:02.7 [25] 25
26 23 Detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV Mladší žákyně 0:24:33.6 0:03:14.2 08:23.0 [27] 27 08:04.6 [23] 26 08:05.9 [26] 26
27 20 Detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO Mladší žákyně 0:24:41.9 0:03:22.4 08:19.0 [26] 26 08:13.1 [28] 27 08:09.6 [27] 27
28 18 Detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. Starší žákyně 0:25:06.9 0:03:47.4 08:28.3 [28] 28 08:16.1 [29] 28 08:22.4 [30] 28
29 27 Detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV Mladší žákyně 0:25:15.2 0:03:55.8 08:35.4 [30] 30 08:09.0 [26] 29 08:30.7 [32] 29
30 34 Detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žákyně 0:25:18.4 0:03:58.9 08:37.3 [31] 31 08:24.2 [31] 30 08:16.8 [28] 30
31 43 Detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Bike Freaks Holice --- 0:25:24.9 0:04:05.4 08:42.0 [32] 32 08:22.6 [30] 32 08:20.1 [29] 31
32 32 Detail BERANOVÁ Jana CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Starší žákyně 0:25:33.9 0:04:14.4 08:33.9 [29] 29 08:27.6 [33] 31 08:32.3 [33] 32
33 30 Detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA Mladší žákyně 0:25:40.8 0:04:21.4 08:47.8 [35] 35 08:25.9 [32] 33 08:27.1 [31] 33
34 31 Detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team Starší žákyně 0:25:56.3 0:04:36.9 08:44.0 [34] 34 08:31.9 [35] 34 08:40.3 [35] 34
35 36 Detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje Starší žákyně 0:26:07.4 0:04:47.9 08:56.5 [36] 36 08:30.5 [34] 35 08:40.3 [34] 35
36 35 Detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team Mladší žákyně 0:26:47.4 0:05:28.0 08:43.3 [33] 33 08:48.4 [36] 36 09:15.7 [37] 36
37 37 Detail CERMANOVA Antonie CZE 2008 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO Mladší žákyně 0:27:57.8 0:06:38.3 09:17.2 [37] 37 09:16.4 [37] 37 09:24.1 [38] 37
38 38 Detail BATELKOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žákyně 0:28:42.8 0:07:23.4 09:30.3 [38] 38 09:36.3 [38] 38 09:36.1 [39] 38
39 40 Detail BATELKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žákyně 0:28:43.3 0:07:23.9 09:59.0 [40] 40 09:37.3 [39] 39 09:07.0 [36] 39
40 39 Detail STAŇKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2004 CK Jihočeské naděje --- 0:29:47.7 0:08:28.2 09:52.2 [39] 39 09:51.6 [40] 40 10:03.7 [40] 40
--- 42 Detail JAROŠOVÁ Emílie CZE 2009 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM Mladší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---