TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Uničov

MTB
DATUM :14.12.2019 ORT :Uničov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein licence Zeit Rückstand Lap1 # Lap2 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein licence Zeit Rückstand Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 1 Detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10047765309 0:19:13.9 0:00:00.0 09:27.4 [1] 1 09:46.5 [4] 1
2 7 Detail TERŠL Anna CZE 2004 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 10047319412 0:19:32.3 0:00:18.4 09:52.0 [3] 3 09:40.3 [1] 2
3 5 Detail HANÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 10056551384 0:19:33.6 0:00:19.6 09:47.1 [2] 2 09:46.4 [3] 3
4 29 Detail SPĚŠNÁ Simona CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 10047303143 0:19:44.8 0:00:30.9 10:01.3 [5] 5 09:43.4 [2] 4
5 3 Detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 10047449754 0:20:00.8 0:00:46.9 10:04.9 [7] 7 09:55.9 [5] 5
6 6 Detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10084771819 0:20:16.3 0:01:02.4 09:54.9 [4] 4 10:21.3 [7] 6
7 2 Detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10047776625 0:20:35.8 0:01:21.8 10:04.4 [6] 6 10:31.3 [10] 7
8 14 Detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10046808645 0:20:50.3 0:01:36.4 10:37.6 [11] 11 10:12.6 [6] 8
9 8 Detail NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 10047416008 0:20:58.5 0:01:44.6 10:23.1 [8] 8 10:35.4 [13] 9
10 13 Detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10079350226 0:21:01.3 0:01:47.4 10:34.6 [10] 10 10:26.7 [8] 10
11 12 Detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 10079588884 0:21:10.5 0:01:56.6 10:40.1 [13] 13 10:30.4 [9] 11
12 15 Detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 10082405726 0:21:13.1 0:01:59.1 10:37.9 [12] 12 10:35.1 [12] 12
13 4 Detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 10047313247 0:21:15.7 0:02:01.8 10:23.6 [9] 9 10:52.0 [17] 13
14 16 Detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna CZE 2004 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10047767127 0:21:17.5 0:02:03.6 10:45.4 [15] 15 10:32.1 [11] 14
15 17 Detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 MORAVEC Team 10078036783 0:21:21.6 0:02:07.7 10:44.2 [14] 14 10:37.4 [14] 15
16 19 Detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10079418833 0:21:47.1 0:02:33.2 11:04.9 [18] 18 10:42.2 [15] 16
17 9 Detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10047421866 0:21:55.7 0:02:41.7 11:00.1 [17] 17 10:55.5 [18] 17
18 21 Detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 10092938209 0:22:17.3 0:03:03.3 11:27.4 [22] 22 10:49.9 [16] 18
19 10 Detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10072204154 0:22:24.8 0:03:10.8 10:51.6 [16] 16 11:33.1 [26] 19
20 22 Detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov 10047346690 0:22:32.3 0:03:18.3 11:21.1 [20] 20 11:11.1 [20] 20
21 11 Detail HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10047347704 0:22:41.8 0:03:27.8 11:22.4 [21] 21 11:19.3 [22] 21
22 20 Detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 10066586036 0:22:50.8 0:03:36.8 11:49.1 [26] 26 11:01.6 [19] 22
23 26 Detail JANÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 10085271165 0:22:51.8 0:03:37.8 11:19.9 [19] 19 11:31.9 [25] 23
24 18 Detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10002916852 0:22:55.3 0:03:41.3 11:42.7 [25] 25 11:12.5 [21] 24
25 23 Detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Bike Freaks Holice 10047409439 0:23:00.5 0:03:46.6 11:35.9 [23] 23 11:24.6 [23] 25
26 27 Detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10084664715 0:23:31.0 0:04:17.1 11:59.7 [27] 27 11:31.2 [24] 26
27 28 Detail ČERNÁ Karolína CZE 2006 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10047331031 0:23:46.3 0:04:32.4 11:40.4 [24] 24 12:05.9 [30] 27
28 31 Detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 10063273484 0:23:49.3 0:04:35.3 12:03.1 [28] 28 11:46.1 [27] 28
29 25 Detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10084771617 0:24:21.5 0:05:07.6 12:29.9 [30] 30 11:51.6 [28] 29
30 30 Detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10093327421 0:24:30.3 0:05:16.3 12:16.8 [29] 29 12:13.5 [32] 30
31 39 Detail STAŇOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2007 Bikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMK 10047442377 0:25:00.3 0:05:46.3 12:39.9 [32] 32 12:20.3 [33] 31
32 33 Detail BERANOVÁ Jana CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10079562313 0:25:25.3 0:06:11.3 12:37.9 [31] 31 12:47.3 [36] 32
33 37 Detail CERMANOVÁ Antonie CZE 2008 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 10097999989 0:25:28.5 0:06:14.6 13:28.1 [37] 37 12:00.4 [29] 33
34 38 Detail MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 ACS DRAK VRBNO 10047386403 0:25:49.7 0:06:35.8 13:07.9 [34] 34 12:41.8 [35] 34
35 35 Detail JANOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 MORAVEC Team 10092014887 0:25:57.7 0:06:43.8 13:23.3 [36] 36 12:34.3 [34] 35
36 32 Detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 10079905550 0:26:09.0 0:06:55.1 13:20.9 [35] 35 12:48.1 [37] 36
37 34 Detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 10093347629 0:26:31.7 0:07:17.8 13:05.9 [33] 33 13:25.8 [38] 37
38 36 Detail RUPOVÁ Dominika CZE 2005 CK FESO PETŘVALD 10047274144 0:27:02.2 0:07:48.2 14:50.8 [39] 39 12:11.3 [31] 38
39 41 Detail JAROŠOVÁ Emílie CZE 2009 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM 10093144939 0:28:45.5 0:09:31.5 14:12.1 [38] 38 14:33.3 [39] 39
--- 24 Detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10084753530 DNF --- --- --- --- ---