KÖNIG LUDWIG TRAIL - ZIENER SPORTS KIDS TRAIL

Running
DATUM :6.10.2019 ORT :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 140 Detail VOGT Simon GER 2012 TSV Rottenbuch 1. /  U8 - männlich 0:02:49.9 0:00:00.0
2 139 Detail LEX Tobias GER 2012 TSV Rottenbuch 2. /  U8 - männlich 0:02:54.1 0:00:04.2
3 136 Detail LACHNER Valentin GER 2013 Tsv Altenau 3. /  U8 - männlich 0:02:56.2 0:00:06.3
4 118 Detail DILLEMUTH Daniel GER 2012 SC Partenkirchen 4. /  U8 - männlich 0:02:57.2 0:00:07.3
5 109 Detail GEIDNER Luis GER 2012 TSV Partenkirchen / SC Garmisch 5. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:07.4 0:00:17.5
6 104 Detail KÖPF Alexander GER 2013 TSV Rottenbuch 6. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:10.8 0:00:20.9
7 114 Detail JOCHUM Lukas GER 2012 SC Partenkirchen 7. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:11.1 0:00:21.2
8 144 Detail STREIN Arik GER 2012 --- 8. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:18.6 0:00:28.7
9 142 Detail HAACK Johannes GER 2013 --- 9. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:25.1 0:00:35.2
10 143 Detail FREIER Jago GER 2012 TSV Oberammergau 10. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:27.2 0:00:37.3
11 123 Detail VOGT Jakob GER 2012 SkiClub Oberammergau 11. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:30.4 0:00:40.5
12 110 Detail DÖRING Finn GER 2013 SC Partenkirchen 12. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:30.4 0:00:40.5
13 146 Detail METZDORF Johm GER 2012 --- 13. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:30.9 0:00:41.0
14 135 Detail STAROVOYTOV Michael UKR 2012 --- 14. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:36.1 0:00:46.2
15 141 Detail HUPPMANN Anton GER 2013 --- 15. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:37.1 0:00:47.2
16 137 Detail FELLNER Andreas GER 2013 SC Mittenwald 16. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:37.3 0:00:47.4
17 129 Detail WAAIJER Luuk GER 2012 SkiClub Oberammergau 17. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:44.9 0:00:54.9
18 131 Detail EICH Kussrow GER 2013 SkiClub Oberammergau 18. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:48.9 0:00:59.0
19 145 Detail HAUTMANN Lorenz GER 2013 Tsv Altenau 19. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:49.4 0:00:59.5
20 113 Detail ANZENBERGER Sebastian GER 2013 SC Partenkirchen 20. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:50.1 0:01:00.2
21 121 Detail FREIER Fridolin GER 2012 SkiClub Oberammergau 21. /  U8 - männlich 0:03:53.6 0:01:03.7
--- 103 Detail BECHT Maris GER 2013 SC Garmisch . /  U8 - männlich DNS ---
--- 127 Detail GÖBEL Ruben GER 2012 SkiClub Oberammergau . /  U8 - männlich DNS ---
--- 128 Detail DULAJOVA Teo GER 2012 SkiClub Oberammergau . /  U8 - männlich DNS ---