KÖNIG LUDWIG TRAIL - ZIENER SPORTS KIDS TRAIL

Running
DATUM :6.10.2019 ORT :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Ergebnisse - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 250 Detail VOGT Vanessa GER 2010 TSV Rottenbuch 1. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:09.9 0:00:00.0
2 251 Detail LEX Magdalena GER 2010 TSV Rottenbuch 2. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:16.9 0:00:07.0
3 228 Detail KIESE Paula GER 2010 SC Partenkirchen 3. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:19.0 0:00:09.0
4 225 Detail GRASEGGER Theresa GER 2010 SC Partenkirchen 4. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:28.2 0:00:18.3
5 201 Detail MEIER Emma GER 2010 SC Böbing 5. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:45.2 0:00:35.2
6 222 Detail HIBLER Sonja GER 2010 SC Partenkirchen 6. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:45.4 0:00:35.4
7 219 Detail HORVATH Marie GER 2011 SC Partenkirchen 7. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:47.4 0:00:37.5
8 210 Detail RIEGER Clara GER 2010 SC Garmisch 8. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:47.5 0:00:37.5
9 252 Detail BACH Magdalena GER 2010 TSV Rottenbuch 9. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:47.7 0:00:37.7
10 253 Detail WEHRMANN Catherine GER 2010 SC Schliersee 10. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:48.2 0:00:38.2
11 212 Detail MAY Katharina GER 2011 Skiclub Garmisch 11. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:48.7 0:00:38.7
12 256 Detail STÜCKL Magdalena GER 2010 TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 12. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:52.5 0:00:42.5
13 254 Detail FÖRSTER Luisa GER 2011 TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 13. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:53.0 0:00:43.0
14 202 Detail MENHART Lena GER 2010 SC Böbing 14. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:04.3 0:00:54.3
15 230 Detail LADSTÄTTER Madita GER 2010 SC Partenkirchen 15. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:07.0 0:00:57.0
16 233 Detail FISCHER Franziska GER 2010 SkiClub Oberammergau 16. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:09.0 0:00:59.0
17 220 Detail WAGNER Marla GER 2011 SC Partenkirchen 17. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:11.7 0:01:01.7
18 211 Detail WINKLER Sophie GER 2011 SC Eibsee Grainau 18. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:15.9 0:01:05.9
19 208 Detail BÖHM Annalena GER 2010 TSV Rottenbuch 19. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:50.4 0:01:40.5
--- 209 Detail NOWAK Letizia GER 2010 TSV Partenkirchen . /  U10-weiblich DNS ---
--- 215 Detail BECHT Emma GER 2011 SC Garmisch – SG WF . /  U10-weiblich DNS ---
--- 218 Detail GRÜNWALD Sofia GER 2011 SC Partenkirchen . /  U10-weiblich DNS ---
--- 234 Detail GÖBEL Elyana GER 2010 SkiClub Oberammergau . /  U10-weiblich DNS ---