Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 691 | LIDL Hans | 1977 | TSV Farchant | 1. / M 40 | 0:26:02.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 671 | BERENDT Oliver | 1976 | --- | 2. / M 40 | 0:26:40.6 | 0:00:37.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 712 | FREIER Korbinian | 1980 | TSV Oberammergau | 1. / M 30 | 0:27:40.1 | 0:01:37.2 | ||
4 | diplom | 672 | ZHU Yiming | 2001 | SSV Ettal | 1. / M Hauptklasse | 0:28:03.8 | 0:02:00.9 | ||
5 | diplom | 613 | ERNEMANN Daniel | 2000 | --- | 2. / M Hauptklasse | 0:28:35.6 | 0:02:32.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 615 | ERNEMANN Dominik | 2003 | --- | 1. / M Junioren | 0:28:36.1 | 0:02:33.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 716 | GERUM Sebastian | 1982 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 2. / M 30 | 0:29:44.8 | 0:03:41.9 | ||
8 | diplom | 679 | PREIBISCH Simon | 2003 | Wasserwacht Grainau | 2. / M Junioren | 0:30:50.3 | 0:04:47.4 | ||
9 | diplom | 700 | RAMPF Konstantin | 2002 | --- | 3. / M Junioren | 0:31:18.8 | 0:05:15.9 | ||
10 | diplom | 699 | SIEBERER Felix | 2003 | --- | 4. / M Junioren | 0:31:19.3 | 0:05:16.4 | ||
11 | diplom | 662 | DESIENA Christian | 1973 | --- | 3. / M 40 | 0:31:53.3 | 0:05:50.4 | ||
12 | diplom | 676 | HABERGER Christian | 1979 | --- | 4. / M 40 | 0:32:21.6 | 0:06:18.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 715 | GISINGER Ben | 2002 | --- | 5. / M Junioren | 0:32:34.5 | 0:06:31.6 | ||
14 | diplom | 621 | ROTH Wolfgang | 1952 | TSV Peissenberg | 1. / M 60 | 0:32:41.1 | 0:06:38.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 675 | NEUMANN Magnus | 1976 | --- | 5. / M 40 | 0:33:13.0 | 0:07:10.1 | ||
16 | diplom | 608 | FINSTERWALDER Thomas | 2000 | --- | 3. / M Hauptklasse | 0:33:38.0 | 0:07:35.1 | ||
17 | diplom | 689 | WINZER Gerald | 1970 | TSV Rodesgrün 1932 e.V. | 6. / M 40 | 0:34:05.8 | 0:08:02.9 | ||
18 | diplom | 709 | KÖPPLINGER Peter | 1972 | --- | 7. / M 40 | 0:34:27.0 | 0:08:24.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 702 | BALSER Ferdinand | 2003 | --- | 6. / M Junioren | 0:34:28.8 | 0:08:25.9 | ||
20 | diplom | 690 | KÖPF Korbinian | 1997 | --- | 4. / M Hauptklasse | 0:34:31.8 | 0:08:28.9 | ||
21 | diplom | 616 | ERNEMANN Raphael | 2003 | --- | 7. / M Junioren | 0:34:34.6 | 0:08:31.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 697 | SCHURZ Maximilian | 2003 | --- | 8. / M Junioren | 0:35:46.3 | 0:09:43.4 | ||
23 | diplom | 639 | STAFFLER Reinhard | 1964 | --- | 1. / M 50 | 0:36:15.8 | 0:10:12.9 | ||
24 | diplom | 627 | HÖFELSCHWEIGER Michael | 1996 | --- | 5. / M Hauptklasse | 0:36:26.0 | 0:10:23.1 | ||
25 | diplom | 649 | HOSP Fabian | 1965 | TSV Partenkirchen | 2. / M 50 | 0:36:40.3 | 0:10:37.4 | ||
26 | diplom | 653 | STAHL Andreas | 1972 | --- | 8. / M 40 | 0:36:44.3 | 0:10:41.4 | ||
27 | diplom | 661 | LAUTENBACHER Andreas | 1988 | --- | 3. / M 30 | 0:37:09.8 | 0:11:06.9 | ||
28 | diplom | 714 | WIESBAUER Werner | 1966 | --- | 3. / M 50 | 0:37:32.3 | 0:11:29.3 | ||
29 | diplom | 713 | SCHWARZ Georg | 1968 | TSV Oberammergau | 4. / M 50 | 0:37:32.5 | 0:11:29.6 | ||
30 | diplom | 694 | LERCHER Alfons | 1953 | Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel | 2. / M 60 | 0:38:56.1 | 0:12:53.2 | ||
31 | diplom | 681 | PENZ Christian | 1982 | --- | 4. / M 30 | 0:39:35.7 | 0:13:32.8 | ||
32 | diplom | 607 | SCHLICHTE Patrik | 1962 | --- | 5. / M 50 | 0:39:39.2 | 0:13:36.3 | ||
33 | diplom | 717 | ABOGAST Felix | 2003 | --- | 9. / M Junioren | 0:39:49.0 | 0:13:46.1 | ||
34 | diplom | 667 | WIRTH Joachim | 1950 | --- | 3. / M 60 | 0:39:50.0 | 0:13:47.1 | ||
35 | diplom | 682 | THALMEYER Marco | 1994 | --- | 6. / M Hauptklasse | 0:41:39.2 | 0:15:36.3 | ||
36 | diplom | 686 | FLADERER Erwin | 1953 | --- | 4. / M 60 | 0:42:45.2 | 0:16:42.3 | ||
37 | diplom | 631 | ROSNER Helmut | 1959 | LG Reisbach | 5. / M 60 | 0:44:47.4 | 0:18:44.5 | ||
38 | diplom | 665 | VON STEIN Thomas | 1960 | --- | 6. / M 50 | 0:47:22.9 | 0:21:20.0 | ||
--- | 606 | HERING Hubert | 1960 | --- | . / M 50 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 629 | FORTVINGEL Sven | 1974 | --- | . / M 40 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 634 | PICHLER Robert | 1971 | TSV Winhöring | . / M 40 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 650 | KÖNIG Walter | 1963 | --- | . / M 50 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 660 | WILKE Jan | 1986 | --- | . / M 30 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 673 | BERBERICH Uwe | 1968 | --- | . / M 50 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 688 | WERNER Nico | 1987 | --- | . / M 30 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 693 | WINTER Nikolas | 1977 | --- | . / M 40 | DNS | --- |