KÖNIG LUDWIG TRAIL

Running
DATUM :6.10.2019 ORT :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 708 Detail STOPPKOTTE Marie GER 2000 --- 1. /  W Hauptklasse 0:24:56.1 0:00:00.0
2 601 Detail HÜBNER Anja GER 1972 Birkland 1. /  W 40 0:25:27.9 0:00:31.7
3 705 Detail WÖRNLE Kathrin GER 2003 SC Partenkirchen 1. /  W Junioren 0:25:50.6 0:00:54.4
4 612 Detail PROCHASKA Theresa GER 1995 --- 2. /  W Hauptklasse 0:28:44.6 0:03:48.4
5 614 Detail ERNEMANN Julia GER 2001 --- 3. /  W Hauptklasse 0:28:48.8 0:03:52.7
6 677 Detail BENETKA Tanja GER 1979 --- 2. /  W 40 0:30:01.6 0:05:05.4
7 703 Detail SCHWALBE Luise GER 1987 WSV Grüna 1. /  W 30 0:31:03.6 0:06:07.4
8 701 Detail WATERLOO Linnéa GER 1991 --- 4. /  W Hauptklasse 0:31:04.1 0:06:07.9
9 617 Detail KIEWEG Franziska GER 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen 5. /  W Hauptklasse 0:31:52.1 0:06:55.9
10 669 Detail FALTER Christine GER 1968 --- 1. /  W 50 0:33:19.0 0:08:22.9
11 655 Detail PROCHASKA Franziska GER 1991 --- 6. /  W Hauptklasse 0:34:32.8 0:09:36.6
12 685 Detail TACKE Julia GER 1974 --- 3. /  W 40 0:35:22.0 0:10:25.9
13 711 Detail SCHUSTER Judith GER 1969 TS Rottenburg 2. /  W 50 0:35:37.5 0:10:41.4
14 636 Detail BÄCK Susanne GER 1977 --- 4. /  W 40 0:35:47.1 0:10:50.9
15 652 Detail HEISS Barbara GER 1987 --- 2. /  W 30 0:35:55.8 0:10:59.7
16 624 Detail OTT Katrin GER 1982 --- 3. /  W 30 0:35:58.3 0:11:02.1
17 692 Detail TSCHINKL Renate GER 1979 --- 5. /  W 40 0:35:59.8 0:11:03.6
18 704 Detail POH Isabel GER 1987 --- 4. /  W 30 0:36:05.0 0:11:08.9
19 663 Detail DESIENA Sonja GER 1975 --- 6. /  W 40 0:36:16.0 0:11:19.8
20 628 Detail MAIER Raphaela GER 1999 --- 7. /  W Hauptklasse 0:36:22.8 0:11:26.6
21 619 Detail WALDNER Lisa-Marie GER 1998 --- 8. /  W Hauptklasse 0:36:22.8 0:11:26.6
22 674 Detail DIETL Vanessa GER 1992 --- 9. /  W Hauptklasse 0:36:45.3 0:11:49.1
23 654 Detail MONTAG Stefanie GER 1994 --- 10. /  W Hauptklasse 0:36:52.5 0:11:56.3
24 620 Detail MAIR Sonja GER 1975 --- 7. /  W 40 0:37:14.0 0:12:17.8
25 609 Detail RAMPF Franziska GER 1997 --- 11. /  W Hauptklasse 0:37:35.5 0:12:39.3
26 696 Detail WÖRNLE Sabine GER 1967 SC Partenkirchen 3. /  W 50 0:37:41.0 0:12:44.8
27 707 Detail BELIC Marijana GER 1980 --- 5. /  W 30 0:37:46.0 0:12:49.8
28 625 Detail BAUER Andrea GER 1989 --- 6. /  W 30 0:37:58.5 0:13:02.3
29 710 Detail HOLZER Silke GER 1973 --- 8. /  W 40 0:38:08.2 0:13:12.1
30 633 Detail VOGL Beate GER 1969 LG Reisbach 4. /  W 50 0:38:58.5 0:14:02.3
31 640 Detail STAFFLER Gertraud GER 1969 LG Reisbach 5. /  W 50 0:38:58.7 0:14:02.6
32 602 Detail BSCHEIDL Erika GER 1960 Nordic Team Klingenbrunn 6. /  W 50 0:38:58.7 0:14:02.6
33 603 Detail NIKOLOVSKI Julia GER 1991 --- 12. /  W Hauptklasse 0:39:19.3 0:14:23.1
34 668 Detail SCHLEGEL Ines GER 1973 --- 9. /  W 40 0:39:39.8 0:14:43.6
35 657 Detail SCHWACHHOFER Brandy USA 1979 --- 10. /  W 40 0:39:42.2 0:14:46.1
36 648 Detail HORN Ursel GER 1960 LG Reisbach 2001e.V. 7. /  W 50 0:40:05.7 0:15:09.6
37 695 Detail BENTLAGE Alexandra GER 1978 --- 11. /  W 40 0:40:15.2 0:15:19.1
38 618 Detail POHL Laura GER 1997 --- 13. /  W Hauptklasse 0:40:24.2 0:15:28.1
39 626 Detail OTT Daniela GER 1982 --- 7. /  W 30 0:40:42.7 0:15:46.6
40 630 Detail HOWER Marion GER 1968 --- 8. /  W 50 0:40:51.0 0:15:54.8
41 642 Detail ETTENGRUBER Roswitha GER 1958 LG Reisbach 2001e.V. 1. /  W 60 0:43:06.0 0:18:09.8
42 623 Detail MÖCK Sandra GER 1984 --- 8. /  W 30 0:43:13.2 0:18:17.0
43 651 Detail WINKLER Jenny GER 1985 --- 9. /  W 30 0:43:35.9 0:18:39.8
44 643 Detail BIRNKAMMER Petra GER 1965 LG Reisbach 2001e.V. 9. /  W 50 0:44:46.7 0:19:50.5
45 632 Detail ROSNER Maria GER 1961 LG Reisbach 10. /  W 50 0:44:47.7 0:19:51.5
46 664 Detail VON STEIN Hanne GER 1962 --- 11. /  W 50 0:47:22.9 0:22:26.8
47 678 Detail TSCHEUSCHNER Nadine GER 1980 SV Oberkollbach 10. /  W 30 0:48:12.9 0:23:16.7
48 646 Detail HERTEL Karin GER 1974 LG Reisbach 2001e.V. 12. /  W 40 0:48:19.9 0:23:23.7
49 656 Detail STAHL Manuela GER 1973 --- 13. /  W 40 0:48:34.9 0:23:38.7
50 645 Detail LIEBL Marlene GER 1953 LG Reisbach 2001e.V. 2. /  W 60 0:49:46.4 0:24:50.2
51 647 Detail ERECG Brigita GER 1972 LG Reisbach 2001e.V. 14. /  W 40 0:50:53.2 0:25:57.1
52 644 Detail KAGERBAUER Sigrid GER 1961 LG Reisbach 2001e.V. 12. /  W 50 0:50:53.4 0:25:57.2
53 683 Detail BANCHER Barbara ITA 1957 --- 3. /  W 60 0:55:48.3 0:30:52.2
54 706 Detail WEINZIERL Sabine GER 1965 --- 13. /  W 50 1:02:12.5 0:37:16.4
--- 604 Detail PUKALL Elke GER 1975 --- . /  W 40 DNS ---
--- 605 Detail O’NEIL Ruby USA 1993 --- . /  W Hauptklasse DNS ---
--- 610 Detail WUST Elisabeth GER 1990 --- . /  W Hauptklasse DNS ---
--- 611 Detail WAIBL Marina GER 1991 --- . /  W Hauptklasse DNS ---
--- 622 Detail SAMMAGARD Martina SWE 1974 --- . /  W 40 DNS ---
--- 635 Detail MARTINETZ Cornelia GER 1967 TSV Winhöring . /  W 50 DNS ---
--- 637 Detail DWORATSCHEK Julia GER 1986 --- . /  W 30 DNS ---
--- 638 Detail WEIXLER Carmen GER 1980 --- . /  W 30 DNS ---
--- 641 Detail PROMBERGER Daniela GER 1983 --- . /  W 30 DNS ---
--- 658 Detail WEIXLER Claudia GER 1982 --- . /  W 30 DNS ---
--- 659 Detail MÜLLER Jenny GER 1983 --- . /  W 30 DNS ---
--- 666 Detail HOLZ Doris GER 1954 Nibelungenlauf-Team . /  W 60 DNS ---
--- 670 Detail BERENDT Margit GER 1980 --- . /  W 30 DNS ---
--- 680 Detail DREEKE Luisa GER 1997 --- . /  W Hauptklasse DNS ---
--- 684 Detail WERNING Monique GER 1976 IBC DIMB RACING Team . /  W 40 DNS ---
--- 687 Detail PESCHEL Christiane GER 1995 --- . /  W Hauptklasse DNS ---
--- 698 Detail WASL Pia GER 1986 --- . /  W 30 DNS ---