ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - CT
DATUM : | 23.2.2020 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=de |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1087 | WALDNER Matti | 1996 | 1.SVG Hohe Wand | 1. / Muži 19-29 let | 0:56:07.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 1068 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1. / Muži 17-18 let | 0:56:21.6 | 0:00:13.9 | |
3 | diplom | 1179 | MAZOCH Jan | 2001 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / Muži 19-29 let | 0:59:18.6 | 0:03:11.0 | |
4 | diplom | 1178 | NOVOTNÝ Viktor | 1982 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:00:30.9 | 0:04:23.2 | |
5 | diplom | 1063 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 1. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:00:50.1 | 0:04:42.5 | |
6 | diplom | 1039 | LEPKA Martin | 1985 | YELLOW HOUSE racing | 2. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:01:09.8 | 0:05:02.1 | |
7 | diplom | 1069 | WALDNER Jan | 1992 | 1.SVG Hohe Wand | 3. / Muži 19-29 let | 1:01:24.6 | 0:05:17.0 | |
8 | diplom | 1071 | ŠOUREK Libor | 1966 | Olympic | 1. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:03:36.1 | 0:07:28.5 | |
9 | diplom | 1180 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:03:36.9 | 0:07:29.2 | |
10 | diplom | 1049 | PYTLIK Robert | 1972 | SU Eidenberg | 3. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:05:38.1 | 0:09:30.4 | |
11 | diplom | 1074 | WURST Milan | 1982 | AČR 4423 | 3. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:06:12.1 | 0:10:04.5 | |
12 | diplom | 1077 | VOGLER Michael | 1977 | myrollerski Racingteam | 4. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:06:30.9 | 0:10:23.2 | |
13 | diplom | 1076 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 4. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:06:34.1 | 0:10:26.5 | |
14 | diplom | 1024 | HÁJEK Ondřej | 1989 | LOKO TEPLICE | 5. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:07:41.1 | 0:11:33.5 | |
15 | diplom | 1124 | NEUMEIER Frank | 1968 | DAV Hersbruck / MyRollerSki-RacingTeam | 2. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:08:40.3 | 0:12:32.7 | |
16 | diplom | 186 | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina | 1994 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Ženy 19-29 let | 1:08:58.6 | 0:12:50.9 | |
17 | diplom | 1079 | CHALOUPSKÝ Jakub | 2003 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 2. / Muži 17-18 let | 1:09:05.6 | 0:12:57.9 | |
18 | diplom | 190 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper - Swix team | 6. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:09:12.1 | 0:13:04.5 | |
19 | diplom | 1028 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:09:37.2 | 0:13:29.5 | |
20 | diplom | 183 | PĚSTA Roman | 1968 | SKI KLUB LENORA | 4. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:09:46.4 | 0:13:38.7 | |
21 | diplom | 1072 | KOUŘÍK Pavel | 1993 | TJ Sokol Díly | 4. / Muži 19-29 let | 1:09:52.9 | 0:13:45.2 | |
22 | diplom | 1089 | KAŠPAR Jan | 1971 | VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha | 5. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:10:57.2 | 0:14:49.5 | |
23 | diplom | 1163 | STEMPLINGER Daniel | 2000 | --- | 5. / Muži 19-29 let | 1:11:26.9 | 0:15:19.2 | |
24 | diplom | 1199 | WOLKERSTORFER Herbert | 1954 | SU Eindruck Eidenberg | 1. / Muži 65-69 let | 1:11:42.7 | 0:15:35.0 | |
25 | diplom | 1078 | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich | 1958 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1. / Muži 60-64 let | 1:11:57.4 | 0:15:49.8 | |
26 | diplom | 1187 | WEISER Andreas | 1981 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 7. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:11:58.7 | 0:15:51.0 | |
27 | diplom | 1132 | HANSLIÁN Filip | 1987 | AČR 8129 | 8. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:12:00.7 | 0:15:53.0 | |
28 | diplom | 1158 | KITTEL Marek | 1990 | Salomon Atomic team | 9. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:12:11.4 | 0:16:03.8 | |
29 | diplom | 1142 | BÖHM Jan | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / Muži 17-18 let | 1:12:21.4 | 0:16:13.7 | |
30 | diplom | 1082 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1958 | TJ Praga | 2. / Muži 60-64 let | 1:12:28.9 | 0:16:21.3 | |
31 | diplom | 1193 | MÜLLER Luise | 2000 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 2. / Ženy 19-29 let | 1:12:54.3 | 0:16:46.7 | |
32 | diplom | 1192 | PRAHER Stefan | 1964 | SU Eidenberg | 5. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:13:17.4 | 0:17:09.8 | |
33 | diplom | 1092 | LENC Jaroslav | 1979 | --- | 6. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:13:35.1 | 0:17:27.4 | |
34 | diplom | 1073 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 10. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:13:35.6 | 0:17:27.9 | |
35 | diplom | 1119 | HÖLL Petr | 1968 | LK Tatran Chodov | 6. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:13:40.2 | 0:17:32.5 | |
36 | diplom | 1195 | HONSOVÁ Olga | 1973 | Ski klubŠumava | 1. / Ženy 40-49 let | 1:14:25.7 | 0:18:18.0 | |
37 | diplom | 1021 | GUNDERSEN Edvard | 1963 | Stokke IL | 7. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:14:29.1 | 0:18:21.4 | |
38 | diplom | 1135 | JANÍK David | 1998 | Tj Ostrožská Nová Ves | 6. / Muži 19-29 let | 1:14:42.2 | 0:18:34.5 | |
39 | diplom | 1147 | ORSÁG Matej | 1987 | all4Run Košice | 11. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:14:43.2 | 0:18:35.5 | |
40 | diplom | 1127 | KASCHEL Oliver | 2000 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 7. / Muži 19-29 let | 1:14:47.7 | 0:18:40.0 | |
41 | diplom | 1200 | WEIXLBAUMER Josef | 1956 | SUEinDruck Eidenberg SLL | 3. / Muži 60-64 let | 1:15:37.9 | 0:19:30.3 | |
42 | diplom | 1037 | LACIGA Zdeněk | 1952 | --- | 2. / Muži 65-69 let | 1:15:51.4 | 0:19:43.8 | |
43 | diplom | 1030 | KOZÁK Petr | 1965 | SK ČNB | 8. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:15:59.7 | 0:19:52.0 | |
44 | diplom | 1088 | DUBA Peter franz | 1954 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 3. / Muži 65-69 let | 1:16:05.5 | 0:19:57.8 | |
45 | diplom | 1091 | KRÁLOVEC Jiří | 1951 | LK Tatran Chodov | 4. / Muži 65-69 let | 1:16:36.4 | 0:20:28.8 | |
46 | diplom | 6230 | DOSTAL Pavel | 1974 | UNISTAV TEAM | 7. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:16:49.9 | 0:20:42.3 | |
47 | diplom | 1055 | ŠEBEK Jiří | 1984 | --- | 12. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:16:57.6 | 0:20:49.9 | |
48 | diplom | 1198 | REICHEL Hannes | 1951 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 5. / Muži 65-69 let | 1:17:02.4 | 0:20:54.8 | |
49 | diplom | 1090 | BEROUŠEK Pavel | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 9. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:17:02.7 | 0:20:55.0 | |
50 | diplom | 1086 | LEBEDEV Andrej | 1963 | Skiundbike Deggendorf | 10. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:17:05.4 | 0:20:57.8 | |
51 | diplom | 1004 | BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora | 1978 | ZDRP - Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 2. / Ženy 40-49 let | 1:17:31.4 | 0:21:23.8 | |
52 | diplom | 1139 | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1974 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 8. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:17:37.7 | 0:21:30.0 | |
53 | diplom | 1197 | REICHEL Bernd | 1949 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 1. / Muži 70 a více let | 1:19:14.9 | 0:23:07.3 | |
54 | diplom | 1025 | CHALUPNÝ David | 2005 | ski klub Šumava Vimpek | 4. / Muži 17-18 let | 1:19:35.7 | 0:23:28.0 | |
55 | diplom | 1083 | HÁKOVÁ Michaela | 1971 | SOKOL VALTEŘICE | 3. / Ženy 40-49 let | 1:19:40.9 | 0:23:33.3 | |
56 | diplom | 1050 | RADOVÁ Daniela | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Ženy 17-18 let | 1:19:59.4 | 0:23:51.8 | |
57 | diplom | 1143 | SCIRANKO Jozef | 1961 | all4Run Košice | 11. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:20:44.9 | 0:24:37.3 | |
58 | diplom | 1094 | BEROUŠEK Petr | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 12. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:21:23.7 | 0:25:16.0 | |
59 | diplom | 1170 | DOUBEK Martin | 1970 | ACR 4312 | 13. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:22:00.9 | 0:25:53.3 | |
60 | diplom | 1121 | VOLDŘICH Pavel | 1953 | Silvini Madshus team | 6. / Muži 65-69 let | 1:22:28.7 | 0:26:21.0 | |
61 | diplom | 1122 | MANÍK Ján | 1980 | LK Tatran Chodov | 9. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:23:26.4 | 0:27:18.7 | |
62 | diplom | 1136 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1969 | Ráfek Team | 14. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:23:40.9 | 0:27:33.2 | |
63 | diplom | 1080 | JEBAVÁ Lucie | 1992 | Majestátní Humři Krakonošovo | 3. / Ženy 19-29 let | 1:23:49.0 | 0:27:41.3 | |
64 | diplom | 1148 | ŠVEC Jan | 1978 | --- | 10. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:24:01.9 | 0:27:54.3 | |
65 | diplom | 1003 | BALDRIAN Tomáš | 2004 | ZDRP - Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 5. / Muži 17-18 let | 1:24:06.9 | 0:27:59.3 | |
66 | diplom | 1101 | DOUPOVEC Petr | 1974 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 11. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:24:52.9 | 0:28:45.2 | |
67 | diplom | 49 | NAGEL David | 1981 | --- | 13. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:24:56.1 | 0:28:48.4 | |
68 | diplom | 1196 | REICHEL Gunter | 1952 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 7. / Muži 65-69 let | 1:25:27.4 | 0:29:19.8 | |
69 | diplom | 1131 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Ivana | 1982 | AČR | 1. / Ženy 30-39 let | 1:25:32.4 | 0:29:24.8 | |
70 | diplom | 1060 | VILÍMEK Pavel | 1989 | --- | 14. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:25:33.5 | 0:29:25.8 | |
71 | diplom | 1093 | LENC Jiří | 1954 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / Muži 65-69 let | 1:25:37.2 | 0:29:29.5 | |
72 | diplom | 1113 | TRDLA Tomáš | 1969 | HEXENSCHOOS | 15. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:26:11.2 | 0:30:03.5 | |
73 | diplom | 1102 | VOGLER Barbara | 1982 | myrollerski Racingteam | 2. / Ženy 30-39 let | 1:26:42.2 | 0:30:34.5 | |
74 | diplom | 1084 | TEPLÁ Jana | 1979 | TTT | 4. / Ženy 40-49 let | 1:27:09.7 | 0:31:02.0 | |
75 | diplom | 1157 | TECHL Lukas | 1977 | Sokol Senohraby | 12. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:28:27.2 | 0:32:19.6 | |
76 | diplom | 1183 | MIKO Josef | 1966 | OÚ Borová Lada | 16. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:28:30.7 | 0:32:23.1 | |
77 | diplom | 172 | DOSTÁL Aleš | 1982 | ČERNOŠICE | 15. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:28:51.7 | 0:32:44.0 | |
78 | diplom | 1034 | KUBOTEIT Marco | 1970 | Lutherstadt Eisleben | 17. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:29:25.1 | 0:33:17.5 | |
79 | diplom | 1059 | VILÍMEK Pavel | 1964 | --- | 18. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:29:28.4 | 0:33:20.7 | |
80 | diplom | 1005 | BAYERL Michal | 1984 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 16. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:29:43.0 | 0:33:35.3 | |
81 | diplom | 1099 | KUČERA Radek | 1972 | --- | 13. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:30:09.9 | 0:34:02.2 | |
82 | diplom | 1153 | POLÁK Pavel | 1946 | Sj Ski | 2. / Muži 70 a více let | 1:30:18.5 | 0:34:10.8 | |
83 | diplom | 1110 | DOUPOVCOVÁ Martina | 1976 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 5. / Ženy 40-49 let | 1:30:56.6 | 0:34:49.0 | |
84 | diplom | 1162 | SCHNEIDER Frank | 1968 | Beierfeld | 19. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:31:28.2 | 0:35:20.6 | |
85 | diplom | 1146 | PIXA Václav | 1959 | Kamenný Újezd | 4. / Muži 60-64 let | 1:32:20.7 | 0:36:13.1 | |
86 | diplom | 1176 | MIČAN David | 1963 | --- | 20. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:32:23.2 | 0:36:15.6 | |
87 | diplom | 1098 | MESTKOVA Lucie | 1978 | Tempo Praha | 6. / Ženy 40-49 let | 1:32:53.2 | 0:36:45.6 | |
88 | diplom | 1038 | LAJER Jan | 1984 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 17. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:33:04.2 | 0:36:56.6 | |
89 | diplom | 253 | MICHAL Jan | 1969 | Mercedes Benz Salomon Atomic Nordic Team | 21. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:33:12.5 | 0:37:04.8 | |
90 | diplom | 1181 | FIALA Václav | 1947 | --- | 3. / Muži 70 a více let | 1:33:14.7 | 0:37:07.1 | |
91 | diplom | 1032 | KREJČÍ Miroslav | 1979 | Ski club Otice | 14. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:33:23.5 | 0:37:15.8 | |
92 | diplom | 1175 | ČAPEK Vladimír | 1955 | TJ Motor České Budějovice | 9. / Muži 65-69 let | 1:34:04.7 | 0:37:57.1 | |
93 | diplom | 1051 | SAETRE Ola | 1944 | Nybergsund | 4. / Muži 70 a více let | 1:34:16.7 | 0:38:09.1 | |
94 | diplom | 1108 | TUREK Vojtěch | 1981 | PřF | 18. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:34:23.7 | 0:38:16.1 | |
95 | diplom | 1185 | FISCHER André | 1977 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 15. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:34:27.5 | 0:38:19.8 | |
96 | diplom | 1043 | MÜNZBERG Marcel | 1996 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 8. / Muži 19-29 let | 1:34:37.2 | 0:38:29.6 | |
97 | diplom | 1144 | KORCH Martin | 1975 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 16. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:34:38.2 | 0:38:30.6 | |
98 | diplom | 1042 | MICAN Premysl | 1986 | --- | 19. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:36:19.7 | 0:40:12.0 | |
99 | diplom | 1186 | HEIDRICH Grit | 1970 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 1. / Ženy 50-59 let | 1:36:22.5 | 0:40:14.8 | |
100 | diplom | 27 | KAČÍREK Karel | 1957 | SVCH | 5. / Muži 60-64 let | 1:36:39.2 | 0:40:31.6 |