Giant Enduro Race Klínovec

MTB
DATUM :13 - 14.6.2020 ORT :Klínovec
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 10 MYŠÍK Milan CZE 1993 NORCO KUR ENDURO 1. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:25.1 0:00:00.0 0:16:25.1 03:40.6 1 03:21.0 1 02:34.5 2 03:03.5 1 03:45.3 1
2 163 SEHNAL Stanislav CZE 1994 Kellys Factory team 2. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:46.0 0:00:20.8 0:16:46.0 03:44.3 3 03:36.1 7 02:31.4 1 03:04.6 2 03:49.4 2
3 195 DRACH Torben GER 1998 PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM 3. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:00.1 0:00:35.0 0:17:00.1 03:46.2 5 03:24.5 2 02:45.5 11 03:05.9 5 03:57.9 7
4 27 PROKOP Michal CZE 1981 Rock Machine 4. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:01.0 0:00:35.8 0:17:01.0 03:47.7 9 03:30.8 4 02:35.1 3 03:05.8 4 04:01.5 10
5 1 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM 5. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:02.4 0:00:37.3 0:17:02.4 03:43.8 2 03:33.0 5 02:40.2 8 03:08.5 7 03:56.7 5
6 2 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team 6. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:05.7 0:00:40.6 0:17:05.7 03:47.2 7 03:30.5 3 02:36.6 5 03:14.0 11 03:57.3 6
7 3 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 7. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:16.8 0:00:51.6 0:17:16.8 03:46.5 6 03:37.4 9 02:40.9 9 03:07.2 6 04:04.6 11
8 25 CHARVÁT Matěj CZE 1985 Banshee bikes / charvatBros 8. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:19.3 0:00:54.2 0:17:19.3 03:47.8 10 03:48.5 17 02:35.9 4 03:11.3 9 03:55.6 4
9 159 KRAL Antonin CZE 1996 Kellys Factory team 9. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:22.6 0:00:57.5 0:17:22.6 03:47.6 8 03:44.4 13 02:39.3 6 03:18.2 19 03:53.1 3
10 191 RHAM Lucas GER 1990 --- 1. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:37.9 0:01:12.8 0:17:37.9 03:57.1 16 03:36.4 8 02:48.1 15 03:16.0 16 04:00.2 9
11 4 POKŠTEFL Michal CZE 1991 KOLA-BBM.CZ 10. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:39.0 0:01:13.9 0:17:39.0 03:49.7 11 03:34.7 6 02:49.7 18 03:05.4 3 04:19.3 18
12 196 LAMM Nico GER 1999 PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM 11. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:42.7 0:01:17.6 0:17:42.7 04:03.5 20 03:49.5 21 02:39.8 7 03:11.6 10 03:58.1 8
13 29 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Norco Bicycles CZ 1. /  Race muži U21 0:17:45.1 0:01:20.0 0:17:45.1 03:50.2 12 03:39.3 10 02:45.9 12 03:09.9 8 04:19.7 20
14 184 VENCL Jakub CZE 1989 --- 12. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:59.0 0:01:33.8 0:17:59.0 03:46.1 4 03:48.9 19 02:48.0 14 03:14.5 13 04:21.3 23
15 6 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 13. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:05.9 0:01:40.8 0:18:05.9 03:56.0 15 03:41.7 12 02:50.6 21 03:21.7 25 04:15.8 15
16 181 LINDNER Kevin CZE 1991 Party in the Woods 14. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:10.8 0:01:45.7 0:18:10.8 03:52.0 13 03:53.2 25 02:48.0 13 03:14.6 14 04:23.0 24
17 16 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles 2. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:11.0 0:01:45.9 0:18:11.0 04:09.7 25 03:40.2 11 02:48.7 16 03:19.1 22 04:13.1 13
18 5 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Čistý sport 2. /  Race muži U21 0:18:17.7 0:01:52.6 0:18:17.7 04:14.4 34 03:45.9 14 02:42.9 10 03:25.0 35 04:09.3 12
19 22 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 3. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:17.9 0:01:52.8 0:18:17.9 03:55.7 14 03:47.7 15 02:49.1 17 03:14.4 12 04:30.9 36
20 145 BARTŮNĚK Ota CZE 2003 KRAB CYCLES 3. /  Race muži U21 0:18:20.2 0:01:55.1 0:18:20.2 03:59.9 17 03:50.9 23 02:49.8 19 03:24.1 30 04:15.4 14
21 19 VANER Jan CZE 1983 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 4. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:24.2 0:01:59.0 0:18:24.2 04:01.3 19 03:47.7 15 02:50.7 22 03:18.5 21 04:25.9 27
22 18 PEŠŤÁK Martin CZE 2000 FRBS-WTB-ARBYD 4. /  Race muži U21 0:18:36.2 0:02:11.1 0:18:36.2 04:01.1 18 03:49.3 20 02:57.1 36 03:27.3 40 04:21.3 21
23 48 MORÁVEK Petr CZE 1990 Shibak 5. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:38.1 0:02:12.9 0:18:38.1 04:16.5 38 03:51.5 24 02:53.0 25 03:17.2 17 04:19.7 19
24 9 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte racing team 15. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:45.8 0:02:20.7 0:18:45.8 04:11.1 28 04:01.9 30 02:55.4 31 03:19.9 23 04:17.4 16
25 194 MEINHOLD Max GER 2001 Bike24 Racing Squad 5. /  Race muži U21 0:18:51.5 0:02:26.4 0:18:51.5 04:07.7 22 04:06.2 33 02:51.9 23 03:27.2 39 04:18.3 17
26 179 SCHUBERT Ondrej GER 1980 --- 1. /  Race muži 40 + 0:18:52.7 0:02:27.6 0:18:52.7 04:05.3 21 04:07.2 35 02:55.6 33 03:18.4 20 04:26.0 28
27 31 ZADÁK David CZE 1999 CYKLOTEAM Ostrov 16. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:53.8 0:02:28.7 0:18:53.8 04:08.5 23 03:58.2 27 02:58.1 39 03:23.5 29 04:25.3 26
28 143 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 Bikestrike 6. /  Race muži U21 0:18:59.7 0:02:34.5 0:18:59.7 04:12.2 30 04:02.5 32 02:56.7 35 03:26.8 38 04:21.3 22
29 180 SCHUBERT Marc GER 1985 --- 6. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:10.8 0:02:45.7 0:19:10.8 04:13.1 33 03:50.2 22 03:04.0 53 03:23.3 28 04:40.1 46
30 8 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 Specialized CZ 2. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:12.8 0:02:47.7 0:19:12.8 04:09.7 26 04:08.8 36 02:58.4 42 03:25.0 34 04:30.8 35
31 154 BRÁZDIL Jakub CZE 2002 Specialized CZ 7. /  Race muži U21 0:19:15.5 0:02:50.4 0:19:15.5 04:10.9 27 03:58.6 28 02:54.6 28 03:32.8 49 04:38.5 43
32 20 MOŠKO Martin CZE 1990 Commencal FDF Team 7. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:15.7 0:02:50.6 0:19:15.7 04:13.0 32 04:09.3 38 02:57.5 38 03:29.7 44 04:26.2 29
33 45 HUML Lukáš CZE 1994 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM 17. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:23.9 0:02:58.7 0:19:23.9 04:11.6 29 04:18.3 50 02:57.4 37 03:24.8 33 04:31.7 38
34 141 HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 Snowboard Zezula 8. /  Race muži U21 0:19:26.1 0:03:01.0 0:19:26.1 04:16.1 36 04:11.7 40 02:54.1 27 03:35.7 57 04:28.3 32
35 150 KRÝDA Miloslav CZE 2000 Cyklo Bendl 9. /  Race muži U21 0:19:30.5 0:03:05.3 0:19:30.5 04:21.3 44 03:59.1 29 03:02.8 49 03:15.8 15 04:51.3 57
36 7 ŠVÁN Vojtěch CZE 1988 EVIL Bikes Czech 8. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:31.8 0:03:06.6 0:19:31.8 04:12.5 31 04:18.2 49 03:02.9 50 03:24.7 32 04:33.3 39
37 44 SEIDLER Petr CZE 1994 Sportovní kurzy 18. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:34.6 0:03:09.4 0:19:34.6 04:17.3 39 04:06.3 34 02:58.1 40 03:25.5 36 04:47.2 51
38 58 KULHAVÝ Radek CZE 1984 dressler.cz 9. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:36.6 0:03:11.5 0:19:36.6 04:16.4 37 03:54.4 26 02:58.3 41 03:40.3 62 04:47.2 50
39 185 BARON Falk GER 1992 SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg 19. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:38.5 0:03:13.4 0:19:38.5 04:19.3 43 04:43.1 81 02:50.5 20 03:17.7 18 04:27.6 31
40 151 FABOK Daniel CZE 1997 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM 20. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:39.2 0:03:14.0 0:19:39.2 04:24.2 48 04:18.3 50 02:52.5 24 03:27.8 41 04:36.2 42
41 166 SCHNEIDER Pavel CZE 1991 --- 21. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:40.5 0:03:15.4 0:19:40.5 04:30.4 59 04:02.3 31 03:01.9 48 03:26.8 37 04:38.9 45
42 117 KURFIŘT Vojtěch CZE 2001 --- 10. /  Race muži U21 0:19:41.8 0:03:16.7 0:19:41.8 04:17.5 41 04:26.6 61 02:54.1 26 03:34.2 53 04:29.2 33
43 164 POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 1998 Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín 22. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:44.1 0:03:18.9 0:19:44.1 04:17.4 40 04:08.9 37 03:04.4 55 03:39.0 61 04:34.3 40
44 188 SCHRÖTTER Dennis GER 2000 --- 11. /  Race muži U21 0:19:44.9 0:03:19.8 0:19:44.9 04:21.7 45 04:19.7 53 02:55.8 34 03:28.9 43 04:38.6 44
45 121 MALINEK Jan CZE 1983 --- 10. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:47.9 0:03:22.7 0:19:47.9 04:26.5 52 04:15.8 47 02:59.5 45 03:34.3 54 04:31.5 37
46 172 KOVÁČ Teodor CZE 1995 --- 23. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:52.8 0:03:27.7 0:19:52.8 04:25.1 50 04:13.7 46 02:58.9 43 03:34.7 55 04:40.4 48
47 120 FRITZSCHE Pretik GER 1992 --- 24. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:54.1 0:03:29.0 0:19:54.1 04:27.0 54 04:31.3 66 03:00.7 47 03:24.7 31 04:30.3 34
48 115 KUBĚNA Lukáš CZE 1980 --- 3. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:01.9 0:03:36.7 0:20:01.9 04:09.3 24 04:17.1 48 03:14.2 74 03:32.6 48 04:48.5 54
49 153 HÁJEK Martin CZE 2001 Specialized CZ 12. /  Race muži U21 0:20:02.2 0:03:37.1 0:20:02.2 04:24.4 49 04:22.1 56 02:55.2 30 03:55.3 98 04:25.1 25
50 38 REISNER Petr CZE 1975 GIANT cycling team 4. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:09.8 0:03:44.7 0:20:09.8 04:32.3 63 04:20.1 54 03:06.8 61 03:28.7 42 04:41.7 49
51 178 HERRMANN Hannes GER 1989 MSC Thalheim 11. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:11.0 0:03:45.9 0:20:11.0 04:23.2 47 04:21.0 55 03:04.7 56 03:22.9 27 04:59.1 65
52 83 NOVÁK Petr CZE 1982 FRP - Freeride Pyčo 12. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:11.7 0:03:46.6 0:20:11.7 04:27.9 55 04:13.3 44 03:05.7 58 03:37.0 59 04:47.6 52
53 137 MORAWSKI Filip CZE 1999 KC Kutná Hora 25. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:12.8 0:03:47.6 0:20:12.8 04:36.8 69 04:33.4 70 03:04.7 57 03:30.7 45 04:27.0 30
54 132 DIŇA Michal CZE 1989 ZEVL Team 13. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:13.6 0:03:48.5 0:20:13.6 04:18.7 42 04:26.0 60 02:59.6 46 03:30.7 45 04:58.5 63
55 146 HŘEBÍČEK Radek CZE 2002 --- 13. /  Race muži U21 0:20:14.4 0:03:49.3 0:20:14.4 04:36.2 67 04:31.2 65 02:58.9 43 03:33.3 50 04:34.7 41
56 152 TOTH Jan CZE 1988 --- 14. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:16.1 0:03:51.0 0:20:16.1 04:23.0 46 04:11.7 39 03:08.8 64 03:33.6 51 04:58.9 64
57 171 STEHNO Filip CZE 1999 Save the wheels 26. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:18.5 0:03:53.4 0:20:18.5 04:28.1 56 04:33.0 68 03:06.5 60 03:21.2 24 04:49.6 55
58 17 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 Specialized.cz 5. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:19.3 0:03:54.1 0:20:19.3 04:47.8 80 04:12.8 42 03:03.0 51 03:35.3 56 04:40.2 47
59 119 SEIDL Martin CZE 2001 FDF Commencal team 14. /  Race muži U21 0:20:23.4 0:03:58.3 0:20:23.4 04:34.3 64 04:22.2 57 02:55.5 32 03:43.5 69 04:47.7 53
60 32 URBANEC Zdeněk CZE 1979 --- 6. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:25.9 0:04:00.8 0:20:25.9 04:31.1 60 04:11.8 41 03:06.4 59 03:36.6 58 04:59.8 66
61 149 HORÁK Jáchym CZE 2003 --- 15. /  Race muži U21 0:20:32.3 0:04:07.2 0:20:32.3 04:26.2 51 04:13.1 43 03:07.6 62 03:51.7 90 04:53.5 60
62 26 SÝKORA Štefan CZE 1995 --- 27. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:48.1 0:04:23.0 0:20:48.1 04:30.0 58 04:13.5 45 03:13.7 73 03:41.5 66 05:09.3 79
63 102 VINKLER Petr CZE 1991 ZEVL Team 28. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:59.4 0:04:34.3 0:20:59.4 04:26.6 53 04:36.6 74 03:04.1 54 03:37.5 60 05:14.5 84
64 144 LEDECKÝ Michal CZE 1990 Bike Family 15. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:03.2 0:04:38.0 0:21:03.2 04:31.6 61 04:24.9 59 03:32.9 105 03:31.7 47 05:01.9 71
65 35 DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea CZE 1990 GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz 1. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:21:07.3 0:04:42.1 0:21:07.3 04:32.0 62 04:29.9 64 03:17.3 80 03:46.8 78 05:01.2 69
66 88 VAVŘINEC Jan CZE 1983 Freeride Pyčo 16. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:07.3 0:04:42.2 0:21:07.3 04:35.7 66 04:49.2 90 03:12.4 69 03:33.8 52 04:56.0 61
67 77 TRUMPORE Lee USA 1979 Yeti Cycles 7. /  Race muži 40 + 0:21:07.4 0:04:42.3 0:21:07.4 04:37.5 70 04:38.3 77 03:13.2 70 03:45.5 73 04:52.9 59
68 60 KYKAL Petr CZE 1985 YETI wonderfullbikes.cz 17. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:13.7 0:04:48.5 0:21:13.7 04:41.6 75 04:38.2 76 03:08.7 63 03:43.3 68 05:01.7 70
69 52 BARTOŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 MONDRAKER racing team 18. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:13.9 0:04:48.8 0:21:13.9 05:01.7 100 04:19.7 52 03:13.3 71 03:48.7 83 04:50.5 56
70 126 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- 19. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:29.7 0:05:04.5 0:21:29.7 04:52.4 85 04:52.5 94 03:11.5 67 03:41.3 65 04:51.8 58
71 155 HANÁK Vojtěch CZE 2002 Specialized CZ 16. /  Race muži U21 0:21:41.0 0:05:15.8 0:21:41.0 04:41.2 74 04:50.3 91 03:13.4 72 03:46.2 76 05:09.7 80
72 61 BEČKA Jiří CZE 1993 Trail-guide.cz 29. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:41.6 0:05:16.5 0:21:41.6 05:05.1 103 04:34.2 71 03:12.2 68 03:46.8 79 05:03.1 72
73 55 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 Ellendereth Bike Team 30. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:42.9 0:05:17.8 0:21:42.9 04:51.8 84 04:38.1 75 03:20.2 86 03:47.2 82 05:05.3 75
74 34 PITOŇÁK Richard CZE 1989 NOPOOR 20. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:46.5 0:05:21.3 0:21:46.5 04:35.7 65 04:28.9 63 03:16.7 78 03:45.7 74 05:39.3 110
75 30 NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka CZE 1985 --- 2. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:21:48.6 0:05:23.4 0:21:48.6 04:40.3 72 04:56.2 98 03:17.2 79 03:42.1 67 05:12.7 82
76 70 ČERVENÝ Štěpán CZE 1987 Gigantic Racing Team 21. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:53.0 0:05:27.8 0:21:53.0 04:47.2 79 04:52.1 93 03:16.5 77 03:46.8 79 05:10.2 81
77 50 MÍFEK Martin CZE 1983 Favorit Brno 22. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:53.2 0:05:28.0 0:21:53.2 05:00.0 96 04:33.2 69 03:18.8 82 03:46.1 75 05:15.0 87
78 168 ZEJDA Tomas CZE 1990 --- 23. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:54.9 0:05:29.7 0:21:54.9 04:50.2 81 04:43.1 80 03:15.2 76 04:01.4 108 05:04.8 74
79 40 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- 24. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:00.2 0:05:35.0 0:22:00.2 04:56.1 93 04:40.4 78 03:19.7 84 03:50.6 86 05:13.3 83
80 62 SMÍŠEK Ondřej CZE 1978 Cyklopujcovna.com 8. /  Race muži 40 + 0:22:00.5 0:05:35.4 0:22:00.5 04:54.2 88 04:53.8 95 03:23.6 91 03:51.0 89 04:57.7 62
81 140 MARTÁK Dominik CZE 2002 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM 17. /  Race muži U21 0:22:01.1 0:05:35.9 0:22:01.1 04:36.2 68 05:35.8 127 03:04.0 52 03:44.0 70 05:00.9 68
82 190 FRANKE Gunnar CZE 1988 --- 25. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:01.1 0:05:36.0 0:22:01.1 04:42.5 76 04:58.5 101 03:18.5 81 03:53.7 94 05:07.7 78
83 86 SVOBODA David CZE 1992 --- 31. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:01.5 0:05:36.4 0:22:01.5 04:43.2 77 04:26.7 62 03:41.6 119 03:40.6 63 05:29.3 102
84 24 KOUT Martin CZE 1994 --- 32. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:08.8 0:05:43.6 0:22:08.8 04:39.2 71 04:24.8 58 03:42.3 121 03:41.0 64 05:41.3 112
85 158 MAROUL Tomas CZE 2002 --- 18. /  Race muži U21 0:22:13.0 0:05:47.9 0:22:13.0 04:54.5 90 05:22.6 116 03:09.0 65 03:46.3 77 05:00.4 67
86 43 OTTO Martin GER 1985 --- 26. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:14.2 0:05:49.1 0:22:14.2 05:00.5 97 04:44.7 86 03:20.2 86 03:50.7 87 05:17.9 88
87 56 KRAMPERA Milan CZE 1981 --- 27. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:20.9 0:05:55.8 0:22:20.9 04:51.0 82 04:49.1 89 03:26.7 98 03:54.5 96 05:19.5 89
88 47 FILIP Stanislav CZE 1980 SPL servis.cz 9. /  Race muži 40 + 0:22:22.5 0:05:57.4 0:22:22.5 05:01.1 98 04:42.7 79 03:31.9 103 03:51.8 92 05:14.8 85
89 122 KUBÍK Tomáš CZE 1991 KOLOSHOP Team 33. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:23.8 0:05:58.7 0:22:23.8 04:51.5 83 05:15.4 108 03:14.5 75 03:57.7 105 05:04.5 73
90 98 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert racing 28. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:25.2 0:06:00.1 0:22:25.2 04:54.7 91 04:35.3 72 03:29.7 101 04:02.8 111 05:22.5 92
91 39 FÖRSTER Eric GER 1986 Görlitz post sv 29. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:32.3 0:06:07.2 0:22:32.3 04:58.8 95 04:55.5 97 03:22.9 90 04:08.1 123 05:07.0 76
92 74 JETMAR AKA HOUBITCH Jirka CZE 1983 Endorphin Republic, Scott CZ, NadNyx senil team 30. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:34.2 0:06:09.1 0:22:34.2 04:46.7 78 04:51.0 92 03:35.8 111 03:57.6 104 05:23.0 94
93 21 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team 10. /  Race muži 40 + 0:22:35.1 0:06:09.9 0:22:35.1 04:28.7 57 05:56.7 137 03:09.4 66 03:45.2 72 05:14.9 86
94 94 JÁNSKÝ Oldřich CZE 2002 --- 19. /  Race muži U21 0:22:39.0 0:06:13.9 0:22:39.0 05:24.7 126 04:36.3 73 03:27.0 99 03:44.4 71 05:26.5 98
95 65 LANDA Štěpán CZE 1981 MONDRAKER racing team 31. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:48.0 0:06:22.9 0:22:48.0 04:55.8 92 04:44.1 83 03:33.1 107 03:51.8 91 05:43.2 114
96 110 DOUBEK Jan CZE 1985 www.dropit.cz 32. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:54.7 0:06:29.6 0:22:54.7 05:09.9 109 04:44.5 85 03:24.2 93 04:02.2 109 05:33.7 104
97 97 SHAPOVAL Vadym CZE 1994 --- 34. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:56.1 0:06:31.0 0:22:56.1 05:19.1 120 04:54.0 96 03:20.2 85 03:54.4 95 05:28.3 101
98 42 VYKYPĚL Matouš CZE 2001 Cycology 20. /  Race muži U21 0:23:05.1 0:06:39.9 0:23:05.1 04:56.7 94 05:17.1 111 03:25.7 96 03:59.2 107 05:26.3 97
99 57 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 11. /  Race muži 40 + 0:23:07.2 0:06:42.1 0:23:07.2 05:16.7 117 05:06.6 104 03:20.9 88 04:15.8 135 05:07.1 77
100 66 SOUKUP Tomáš CZE 1979 NORTHCZECHRIDERS 12. /  Race muži 40 + 0:23:15.3 0:06:50.1 0:23:15.3 05:19.7 122 05:07.3 105 03:29.8 102 03:55.4 99 05:22.9 93