ČSOB Zimná séria 2020 - 3.kolo

Running
DATUM :11.1.2020 ORT :Bratislava - Železná studnička

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 46 Detail RIZMAN Ján SVK 2014 HNTN 1. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:01:20 0:00:00
2 3007 Detail HALVONÍK Patrik SVK 2014 AK Stará Bystrica 2. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:01:25 0:00:05
3 3 Detail BÍRÓOVA Anna SVK 2014 --- 1. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:01:26 0:00:06
4 3017 Detail KOŠARIŠŤAN Adam SVK 2014 AC Stavbár Nitra 3. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:01:27 0:00:07
5 3021 Detail GUMAN Sebastián SVK 2014 --- 4. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:01:28 0:00:08
6 60 Detail DROBNÁ Dorota SVK 2014 3NT Bratislava 2. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:01:32 0:00:12
7 3026 Detail RAJCOK Samuel SVK 2014 --- 5. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:01:40 0:00:20
8 3028 Detail PRUŠA Filip SVK 2015 --- 6. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:01:47 0:00:27
9 3058 Detail KERNI Adela SVK 2014 lazy runners 3. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:01:49 0:00:29
10 6019 Detail SUVÁKOVÁ Kamila SVK 2015 --- 4. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:01:50 0:00:30
11 21 Detail BOŽÍK Štefan SVK 2014 KENZLÍK 7. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:01:51 0:00:31
12 3037 Detail URBANOVA Jasmine SVK 2014 --- 5. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:01:53 0:00:33
13 55 Detail KNAVA Simon SVK 2014 Slimaci na plny plyn 8. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:01:58 0:00:38
14 3032 Detail HOCOVA Natalka SVK 2014 jablonacka raketka 6. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:02:01 0:00:41
15 5 Detail BÚZEKOVÁ Linda SVK 2015 3NT Bratislava 7. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:02:08 0:00:48
16 23 Detail JUŠKOVÁ Klárka SVK 2016 Športová mládež o.z. 8. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:02:12 0:00:52
17 3006 Detail KRAJČÍ Július SVK 2014 --- 9. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:02:12 0:00:52
18 3022 Detail RAJCAN Ellie SVK 2014 --- 9. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:02:18 0:00:58
19 10 Detail PRÁGEROVÁ Juliána SVK 2015 --- 10. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:02:20 0:01:00
20 3023 Detail RAJCAN Jack SVK 2016 --- 10. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:02:21 0:01:01
21 43 Detail GRMAN Samuel SVK 2015 --- 11. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:02:24 0:01:04
22 3033 Detail MAJCINOVA Stelka SVK 2015 jablonacke raketky 11. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:02:25 0:01:05
23 3035 Detail LUKÁČIK Juraj SVK 2015 NITRA 12. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:02:25 0:01:05
24 6023 Detail ŠOLTÉSOVÁ Daniela SVK 2014 --- 12. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:02:25 0:01:05
25 3030 Detail ROSA Nicolas SVK 2016 --- 13. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:02:28 0:01:08
26 3031 Detail ROSA Sebastian SVK 2017 --- 14. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:02:40 0:01:20
27 3042 Detail DURISOVA Miska SVK 2016 3NT Bratislava 13. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:02:42 0:01:22
28 62 Detail JANŽOVÁ Hanka SVK 2016 --- 14. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:02:53 0:01:33
29 2 Detail ŠALKOVÁ Sofia SVK 2017 --- 15. /  Dievčatá do 6 rokov 0:02:58 0:01:38
30 64 Detail BERTUŠEK Lukáš SVK 2016 --- 15. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:02:58 0:01:38
31 6001 Detail PALKA Adam SVK 2016 DANUBE RUNNERS 16. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:03:05 0:01:45
32 41 Detail BOHUS Dominik SVK 2017 --- 17. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:03:16 0:01:56
33 44 Detail GRMAN Dominik SVK 2017 --- 18. /  Chlapci do 6 rokov 0:03:32 0:02:12
--- 3010 Detail KOSZEGHY Mikulas SVK 2016 --- . /  Chlapci do 6 rokov DNF ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.