ČSOB Zimná séria 2020 - 3.kolo

Running
DATUM :11.1.2020 ORT :Bratislava - Železná studnička

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 22 Detail RICHTEROVA Lea Carmen SVK 2010 Hraj na tie nohy 1. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:38 0:00:00
2 28 Detail IŠUNIN Marek SVK 2011 ZS Sturova Malacky 1. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:44 0:00:06
3 3038 Detail PELIKÁNOVÁ Lara SVK 2010 Run for fun 2. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:47 0:00:09
4 9 Detail VAJDOVA Ivana SVK 2010 clickeshop.com 3. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:50 0:00:12
5 49 Detail GREGOROVIČOVÁ Nela SVK 2010 BILLA Kids 4. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:50 0:00:12
6 6003 Detail STRETAVSKÝ Oliver SVK 2010 3NT Bratislava 2. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:53 0:00:15
7 3040 Detail HUGO Barta SVK 2012 Prestigio Realiz Team 3. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:56 0:00:18
8 3014 Detail FÜLÖP Lukáš SVK 2012 BTK Veľký Biel 4. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:59 0:00:21
9 53 Detail GRMANOVÁ Nelly SVK 2011 Chlpaté Gazely 5. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:00 0:00:22
10 3016 Detail KOŠARIŠŤAN David SVK 2011 AC Stavbár Nitra 5. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:01 0:00:23
11 6011 Detail FAJČÍK Viktor SVK 2010 ZŠ Tbiliská, Rača 6. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:02 0:00:24
12 40 Detail MASNÝ Miško SVK 2011 BILLA Kids 7. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:03 0:00:25
13 56 Detail CVIKOVÁ Alexandra SVK 2012 Hraj na tie nohy 6. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:04 0:00:26
14 6 Detail BÚZEKOVÁ Laura SVK 2010 3NT Bratislava 7. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:05 0:00:27
15 6006 Detail URBANOVÁ Adela SVK 2010 --- 8. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:07 0:00:29
16 51 Detail VRTÍK Luděk SVK 2010 Hraj na tie nohy - HNTN 8. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:08 0:00:30
17 31 Detail SLOVÁK Tomáš SVK 2010 BILLA Kids 9. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:09 0:00:31
18 32 Detail SLOVÁK Lukáš SVK 2012 BILLA Kids 10. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:15 0:00:37
19 67 Detail GAŇOVÁ Olivia SVK 2010 TheConcierge 9. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:16 0:00:38
20 4 Detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 3NT Bratislava 10. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:17 0:00:39
21 18 Detail PAVLÍKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2010 3NT Bratislava 11. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:17 0:00:39
22 3024 Detail VANEČKO Jakub SVK 2010 Zoznam.sk 11. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:18 0:00:40
23 25 Detail BARČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta SVK 2011 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:19 0:00:41
24 3060 Detail PALKA Patrik SVK 2013 DANUBE RUNNERS 12. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:23 0:00:45
25 3047 Detail SLÁVIKOVÁ Soňa SVK 2012 --- 13. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:26 0:00:48
26 3003 Detail BEBJÁKOVÁ Simona SVK 2011 --- 14. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:26 0:00:48
27 33 Detail KRÁLIKOVÁ Natália SVK 2011 BILLA Kids 15. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:27 0:00:49
28 20 Detail FLIMELOVÁ Petra SVK 2011 3NT Bratislava 16. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:30 0:00:52
29 6004 Detail VESELSKÁ Petra SVK 2010 --- 17. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:34 0:00:56
30 66 Detail JANČOVIČOVÁ Hanka SVK 2010 --- 18. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:36 0:00:58
31 13 Detail DIVIAKOVÁ Timejka SVK 2011 --- 19. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:36 0:00:58
32 69 Detail SUVÁK Damián SVK 2013 --- 13. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:44 0:01:06
33 3027 Detail PRUŠA Šimon SVK 2013 --- 14. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:52 0:01:14
34 47 Detail DANIELOVA Petra SVK 2010 3NT Bratislava 20. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:53 0:01:15
35 37 Detail DINKA Samuel SVK 2011 --- 15. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:56 0:01:18
36 3053 Detail FRUHWIRTH Zuzana SVK 2012 Hraj na tie nohy 21. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:56 0:01:18
37 3001 Detail MAMUTI Zainab SVK 2013 TUI RUNNING TEAM 22. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:59 0:01:21
38 6005 Detail VESELSKÝ Matko SVK 2012 --- 16. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:04:08 0:01:30
39 3056 Detail KERNI Simona SVK 2012 lazy runners 23. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:04:10 0:01:32
40 42 Detail GRMANOVA Zuzana SVK 2013 --- 24. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:04:16 0:01:38
41 30 Detail BÁTORFI Alex SVK 2012 --- 17. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:04:19 0:01:41
42 3049 Detail POPOVIČ Alan SVK 2013 Fénix3Club 18. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:04:28 0:01:50
43 3011 Detail KOSZEGHY Olivia SVK 2013 --- 25. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:04:55 0:02:17
44 3036 Detail BOČKAY Matej SVK 2013 --- 19. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:05:01 0:02:23
45 3039 Detail CEPOVA Karolina SVK 2013 Sport Kids Academy 26. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:05:12 0:02:34
46 3034 Detail LUKÁČIK Martin SVK 2012 NITRA 20. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:05:26 0:02:48
47 58 Detail KOSTKOVÁ Paulína SVK 2013 Dúbravskí bežci 27. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:05:50 0:03:12

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.