Qayron Rallye Sudety
DATUM : | 12.9.2020 | ORT : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Red Point Team | INTERNETSEITEN : | redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2091 | PURNOCH Matyáš | 2006 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 1. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:21:24.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 2089 | MÁDLÍK Petr | 2005 | ENJOY RIDING TEAM | 1. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:22:09.3 | 0:00:44.6 | ||
3 | 2057 | BŘÍZA Vojtěch | 2006 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | 2. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:22:51.0 | 0:01:26.4 | ||
4 | 2052 | KOVAŘÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | --- | 2. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:26:37.5 | 0:05:12.9 | ||
5 | 2012 | SAIDL Filip | 2006 | Pitrs bikes team | 3. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:26:37.8 | 0:05:13.1 | ||
6 | 2043 | DOLEČEK Přemysl | 2007 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 4. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:26:38.6 | 0:05:13.9 | ||
7 | 2008 | BRUMLÍK Marek | 2006 | CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN | 5. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:26:43.5 | 0:05:18.9 | ||
8 | 2060 | BRUCKNER Filip | 2006 | IVAR CS | 6. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:26:58.6 | 0:05:33.9 | ||
9 | 2102 | HENDRYCH Vojta | 2006 | Bike freaks Holice | 7. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:27:21.3 | 0:05:56.7 | ||
10 | 2074 | NECHUTA Marek | 2007 | BikeFreaks Holice | 8. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:27:22.3 | 0:05:57.6 | ||
11 | 2126 | STEINER Filip | 2004 | MTB PPFJ VYSOKOV | 3. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:27:22.5 | 0:05:57.9 | ||
12 | 2131 | DOBIAS Simon David | 2005 | CSG TRI TEAM | 4. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:28:18.5 | 0:06:53.8 | ||
13 | 2058 | MIKULECKÝ Pavel | 1991 | CTB Brandýs nad Orlicí | 5. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:29:10.3 | 0:07:45.6 | ||
14 | 2132 | DOBIAS David | 1977 | CSG TRI TEAM | 6. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:30:31.0 | 0:09:06.3 | ||
15 | 2019 | BALCAR Jiří | 2003 | TJ START Náchod | 7. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:31:47.0 | 0:10:22.3 | ||
16 | 2028 | THER Jan | 2006 | Já sám | 9. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:32:33.3 | 0:11:08.6 | ||
17 | 2067 | FRENCL Dominik | 2007 | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team | 10. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:32:45.5 | 0:11:20.8 | ||
18 | 2100 | KULVEIT Tobiáš | 2006 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 11. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:32:47.5 | 0:11:22.8 | ||
19 | 2084 | LIPENSKÝ Matouš | 2008 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 1. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 1:32:48.2 | 0:11:23.6 | ||
20 | 2079 | LISÝ Víťa | 2008 | Express CZ Tufo Team Kolín | 2. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 1:32:48.3 | 0:11:23.6 | ||
21 | 2013 | ZEZULKA Aleš | 2006 | SK Žamberk | 12. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:33:00.5 | 0:11:35.8 | ||
22 | 2088 | PURNOCH Jan | 2008 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 3. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 1:33:06.5 | 0:11:41.8 | ||
23 | 2094 | ROUS Martin | 2009 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | 4. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 1:33:08.2 | 0:11:43.6 | ||
24 | 2044 | MITÁŠ Robert | 2007 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 13. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:35:16.0 | 0:13:51.3 | ||
25 | 2046 | ALINA Adam Hugo | 2007 | Adastra Cycling Team | 14. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:36:37.5 | 0:15:12.8 | ||
26 | 2040 | MĚCHURA Albert | 2008 | Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým | 5. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 1:36:41.2 | 0:15:16.5 | ||
27 | 2056 | SVOBODA Marcel | 2007 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | 15. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:36:42.5 | 0:15:17.8 | ||
28 | 2087 | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka | 2008 | Bike freaks Holice | 1. / Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let | 1:37:25.2 | 0:16:00.5 | ||
29 | 2016 | PEŠINA Jan | 2006 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 16. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:37:47.3 | 0:16:22.6 | ||
30 | 2115 | KREJČÍK Josef | 1992 | --- | 8. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:38:21.2 | 0:16:56.6 | ||
31 | 2007 | BRUMLÍK Marek | 1979 | CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN | 9. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:38:45.0 | 0:17:20.3 | ||
32 | 2105 | VIK Samuel | 2007 | S-sport Hronov | 17. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:38:45.9 | 0:17:21.3 | ||
33 | 2082 | MORÁVEK Pavel | 2007 | Dolní Radechová | 18. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:38:49.4 | 0:17:24.8 | ||
34 | 2001 | FRIEDE Jan | 2006 | --- | 19. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:38:50.7 | 0:17:26.0 | ||
35 | 2125 | ŠRETROVÁ Lenka | 1980 | BLUE FLY | 1. / Ženy 15 a více let | 1:39:41.7 | 0:18:17.0 | ||
36 | 2049 | BEZSTAROSTI Nicol | 2006 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 1. / Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let | 1:39:44.7 | 0:18:20.0 | ||
37 | 2065 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz Praha p | 2. / Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let | 1:39:54.2 | 0:18:29.5 | ||
38 | 2023 | ŠRETR Michal | 2008 | S-sport Hronov | 6. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 1:39:56.2 | 0:18:31.5 | ||
39 | 2086 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 10. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:45:24.7 | 0:24:00.0 | ||
40 | 2045 | ŠRETROVÁ "Lucka ""jolanda""" | 2006 | S-sport Hronov | 2. / Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let | 1:45:30.9 | 0:24:06.2 | ||
41 | 2117 | LANDA Matyáš | 2006 | --- | 20. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:48:57.4 | 0:27:32.7 | ||
42 | 2073 | VEDRAL Max | 2008 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 7. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 1:49:48.6 | 0:28:24.0 | ||
43 | 2018 | PÁNKOVÁ Žofie | 2006 | SK Kohouti Pržno | 3. / Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let | 1:49:55.6 | 0:28:31.0 | ||
44 | 2021 | ŠULCOVÁ Adéla | 2006 | S-sport Hronov | 4. / Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let | 1:50:30.1 | 0:29:05.5 | ||
45 | 2010 | ULVR Adam | 2007 | --- | 21. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 1:53:07.1 | 0:31:42.4 | ||
46 | 2121 | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Adéla | 2006 | KonoPro | 5. / Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let | 1:53:48.1 | 0:32:23.4 | ||
47 | 2004 | BARTŮNĚK Ladislav | 1983 | KOBRA | 1. / Muži koloběžky | 1:55:08.8 | 0:33:44.2 | ||
48 | 2005 | ZLESÁK Jakub | 1983 | --- | 11. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:55:48.6 | 0:34:23.9 | ||
49 | 2025 | ZEZULKOVÁ Simona | 2008 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 3. / Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let | 1:56:10.6 | 0:34:45.9 | ||
50 | 2006 | ČEŠKA Petr | 1982 | --- | 12. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:56:41.3 | 0:35:16.7 | ||
51 | 2017 | KRÁČMAROVÁ Anna | 2009 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 4. / Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let | 1:57:06.8 | 0:35:42.2 | ||
52 | 2036 | CEJNAROVÁ Eliška | 1999 | No Excuse | 2. / Ženy 15 a více let | 1:57:08.3 | 0:35:43.7 | ||
53 | 2081 | THÉR Ondřej | 2008 | Teplice nad Metují | 8. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 1:58:14.6 | 0:36:49.9 | ||
54 | 2059 | BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna | 2005 | Pitrs bikes team | 3. / Ženy 15 a více let | 1:58:58.2 | 0:37:33.6 | ||
55 | 2092 | MITVALSKÁ Bára | 2009 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | 5. / Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let | 1:59:00.6 | 0:37:35.9 | ||
56 | 2093 | SVOBODOVÁ Eva | 1980 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | 4. / Ženy 15 a více let | 1:59:04.6 | 0:37:39.9 | ||
57 | 2119 | MORAVEC Šimon | 2010 | TRUTNOV TRAILS | 9. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 1:59:37.1 | 0:38:12.4 | ||
58 | 2002 | NOVOTNÝ Michal | 1972 | --- | 13. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:59:39.8 | 0:38:15.2 | ||
59 | 2083 | MORÁVEK Jáchym | 2009 | Dolní Radechová | 10. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 1:59:41.1 | 0:38:16.4 | ||
60 | 2103 | GÖBEL Jindřich | 1982 | --- | 14. / Muži 15 a více let | 1:59:41.3 | 0:38:16.7 | ||
61 | 2027 | BARTOLOMĚJEV Adam | 2008 | Kerteam | 11. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 2:00:08.3 | 0:38:43.7 | ||
62 | 2068 | KOSEK Jindřich | 1987 | Bažanti z Letohradu | 15. / Muži 15 a více let | 2:00:08.6 | 0:38:43.9 | ||
63 | 2076 | NOVÁK Štěpán | 2009 | --- | 12. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 2:00:59.3 | 0:39:34.7 | ||
64 | 2133 | DOBIÁŠOVÁ Rebeka | 2008 | CSG TRI TEAM | 6. / Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let | 2:01:27.6 | 0:40:02.9 | ||
65 | 2024 | POJDA Zvonimír | 1946 | Gepard Pardubice | 16. / Muži 15 a více let | 2:01:29.8 | 0:40:05.1 | ||
66 | 2072 | RAKOVÁ Marcela | 1967 | Alfa team Hořice | 5. / Ženy 15 a více let | 2:01:33.1 | 0:40:08.4 | ||
67 | 2097 | MALÍK Ondřej | 2006 | --- | 22. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 2:01:52.3 | 0:40:27.6 | ||
68 | 2042 | OLŠA Matyáš | 2008 | FitKOLO Junior XCM | 13. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 2:03:06.1 | 0:41:41.4 | ||
69 | 2026 | KOHLOVÁ Štěpánka | 2007 | Růža Bike KIDS | 6. / Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let | 2:03:40.5 | 0:42:15.9 | ||
70 | 2114 | RYDLO Václav | 2008 | Pitrs bikes team | 14. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 2:03:42.3 | 0:42:17.6 | ||
71 | 2071 | KUČERA Kryšpín | 1999 | --- | 17. / Muži 15 a více let | 2:04:00.3 | 0:42:35.6 | ||
72 | 2070 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | 1960 | Vinárna HACIENDA | 18. / Muži 15 a více let | 2:04:33.5 | 0:43:08.9 | ||
73 | 2137 | HOTÁRKOVÁ Tereza | 2008 | sport Hotárek | 7. / Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let | 2:08:20.5 | 0:46:55.9 | ||
74 | 2022 | KOHL Jonáš | 2005 | Růža Bike KIDS | 19. / Muži 15 a více let | 2:09:27.5 | 0:48:02.8 | ||
75 | 2134 | DOBIASOVA Sarka | 1979 | CSG TRI TEAM | 6. / Ženy 15 a více let | 2:10:34.3 | 0:49:09.6 | ||
76 | 2135 | ŤOUPEK Karel | 1977 | --- | 20. / Muži 15 a více let | 2:11:40.7 | 0:50:16.0 | ||
77 | 2098 | VARDAN Karel | 1969 | KOBRA | 2. / Muži koloběžky | 2:17:52.2 | 0:56:27.5 | ||
78 | 2020 | HORNYCH Olda | 2009 | SKI Police n. M. | 15. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 2:18:21.2 | 0:56:56.5 | ||
79 | 2090 | MAJSNIAR Jan | 2009 | Pitrs bikes team | 16. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 2:18:56.5 | 0:57:31.8 | ||
80 | 2138 | KOVÁŘOVÁ Martina | 1975 | sport Hotárek | 7. / Ženy 15 a více let | 2:20:25.4 | 0:59:00.8 | ||
81 | 2039 | BÁRTA Milan | 1978 | --- | 21. / Muži 15 a více let | 2:22:47.1 | 1:01:22.4 | ||
82 | 2123 | MAREČEK Matěj | 2010 | RED DRAGONS HOŘOVICE | 17. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 2:23:06.7 | 1:01:42.0 | ||
83 | 2101 | HRABALOVÁ Zuzana | 2005 | PBV MTB TEAM Brno | 8. / Ženy 15 a více let | 2:23:54.2 | 1:02:29.5 | ||
84 | 2118 | MRŠTINA Lukáš | 2004 | --- | 22. / Muži 15 a více let | 2:24:26.9 | 1:03:02.3 | ||
85 | 2064 | TEJKL Michal | 1978 | Bažanti z Letohradu | 23. / Muži 15 a více let | 2:24:47.4 | 1:03:22.8 | ||
86 | 2062 | TEJKL Michal | 2007 | Bažanti z Letohradu | 23. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 2:24:47.4 | 1:03:22.8 | ||
87 | 2029 | ZEZULKOVÁ Jana | 1978 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 9. / Ženy 15 a více let | 2:25:58.4 | 1:04:33.8 | ||
88 | 2122 | BURSÍKOVÁ Anna | 2012 | Bikehome | 18. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 2:32:35.6 | 1:11:10.9 | ||
89 | 2041 | RAJDL Lukáš | 1993 | --- | 24. / Muži 15 a více let | 2:33:09.6 | 1:11:44.9 | ||
90 | 2127 | KOPECKÝ Miroslav | 1959 | AFK HORNÍ JELENÍ | 25. / Muži 15 a více let | 2:37:00.3 | 1:15:35.7 | ||
91 | 2095 | JANÁK Josef | 2009 | --- | 19. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 2:37:30.3 | 1:16:05.7 | ||
92 | 2055 | MRÁZKOVÁ Linda | 1980 | --- | 1. / Ženy koloběžky | 2:40:18.6 | 1:18:53.9 | ||
93 | 2051 | MELICH Stanislav | 1979 | --- | 1. / Muži jednokolky | 2:44:42.1 | 1:23:17.4 | ||
94 | 2124 | MAREČEK Jakub | 2008 | RED DRAGONS HOŘOVICE | 20. / Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let | 2:44:56.8 | 1:23:32.1 | ||
95 | 2063 | TEJKLOVÁ Eva | 1979 | Bažanti z Letohradu | 10. / Ženy 15 a více let | 2:59:26.2 | 1:38:01.6 | ||
96 | 2069 | KOSKOVÁ Jana | 1988 | Bažanti z Letohradu | 11. / Ženy 15 a více let | 2:59:26.4 | 1:38:01.8 | ||
97 | 2104 | LHOTKA Michal | 2007 | --- | 24. / Starší žáci 13 – 14 let | 3:02:52.2 | 1:41:27.5 | ||
98 | 2096 | HRMOVÁ Žofie | 2009 | --- | 8. / Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let | 3:05:36.6 | 1:44:11.9 | ||
99 | 2061 | VRBSKÝ Michal | 1978 | INS ateliér Náchod | 1. / Muži běžci | 3:07:10.2 | 1:45:45.5 | ||
100 | 2080 | TRYZNA Tomáš | 1992 | --- | 2. / Muži běžci | 3:08:56.6 | 1:47:32.0 |