Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Lap1 | # | Lap2 | # | Lap3 | # | Lap4 | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | KOPECKY Julia | 2004 | LRTV Swift | 1. / Juniorky | 0:36:24.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 08:55.7 [1] | 1 | 09:00.9 [1] | 1 | 09:08.9 [1] | 1 | 09:18.7 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 13 | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina | 2004 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 2. / Juniorky | 0:36:44.1 | 0:00:19.7 | 08:56.7 [2] | 2 | 09:01.1 [2] | 2 | 09:20.1 [2] | 2 | 09:25.9 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 6 | RUMAC Elisa | 2003 | DP66 GIANT | 3. / Juniorky | 0:37:34.8 | 0:01:10.4 | 09:11.5 [3] | 3 | 09:16.6 [3] | 3 | 09:27.9 [5] | 3 | 09:38.6 [5] | 3 | ||
4 | 22 | SANDER Laura Lizette | 2004 | Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool | 4. / Juniorky | 0:37:52.6 | 0:01:28.2 | 09:23.5 [7] | 7 | 09:26.1 [5] | 5 | 09:28.9 [6] | 5 | 09:33.9 [3] | 4 | ||
5 | 23 | CANCIANI Lisa | 2004 | DP66 GIANT | 5. / Juniorky | 0:38:01.0 | 0:01:36.7 | 09:26.2 [9] | 9 | 09:31.4 [6] | 8 | 09:26.9 [4] | 6 | 09:36.4 [4] | 5 | ||
6 | 4 | PAPO Alice | 2003 | DP66 GIANT | 6. / Juniorky | 0:38:05.3 | 0:01:40.9 | 09:23.9 [8] | 8 | 09:20.2 [4] | 4 | 09:23.9 [3] | 4 | 09:57.2 [7] | 6 | ||
7 | 2 | KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne | 2003 | BIKE DO IT RACING TEAM / VC Meilen | 7. / Juniorky | 0:38:15.1 | 0:01:50.7 | 09:16.4 [6] | 6 | 09:39.7 [8] | 7 | 09:31.6 [7] | 7 | 09:47.2 [6] | 7 | ||
8 | 21 | JOHANSSON Alma | 2004 | Mölndals CK | 8. / Juniorky | 0:38:53.3 | 0:02:28.9 | 09:13.0 [4] | 4 | 09:37.1 [7] | 6 | 09:47.9 [8] | 8 | 10:15.1 [12] | 8 | ||
9 | 1 | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 9. / Juniorky | 0:39:22.5 | 0:02:58.1 | 09:13.2 [5] | 5 | 10:00.2 [10] | 9 | 09:55.4 [9] | 9 | 10:13.6 [10] | 9 | ||
10 | 24 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna | 2004 | DUKLA PRAHA | 10. / Juniorky | 0:39:51.6 | 0:03:27.2 | 09:39.7 [11] | 11 | 09:51.9 [9] | 10 | 10:04.7 [10] | 10 | 10:15.2 [13] | 10 | ||
11 | 14 | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora | 2004 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 11. / Juniorky | 0:40:18.3 | 0:03:53.9 | 09:35.7 [10] | 10 | 10:07.9 [12] | 11 | 10:19.4 [12] | 11 | 10:15.1 [11] | 11 | ||
12 | 16 | TERŠL Anna | 2004 | SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM | 12. / Juniorky | 0:40:29.0 | 0:04:04.6 | 09:52.4 [13] | 13 | 10:06.1 [11] | 12 | 10:25.4 [13] | 12 | 10:04.9 [8] | 12 | ||
13 | 3 | KELLER Nina | 2003 | Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell | 13. / Juniorky | 0:40:34.8 | 0:04:10.4 | 09:44.0 [12] | 12 | 10:14.9 [13] | 13 | 10:25.6 [14] | 13 | 10:10.2 [9] | 13 | ||
14 | 12 | KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona | 2003 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 14. / Juniorky | 0:42:15.3 | 0:05:50.9 | 09:56.7 [14] | 14 | 10:28.4 [15] | 14 | 10:44.4 [16] | 14 | 11:05.6 [16] | 14 | ||
15 | 19 | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela | 2004 | kola-bbm.cz | 15. / Juniorky | 0:42:32.0 | 0:06:07.6 | 10:28.5 [16] | 16 | 10:49.9 [19] | 18 | 10:40.4 [15] | 15 | 10:33.1 [14] | 15 | ||
16 | 5 | JAQUET Prisca | 2003 | Team Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du Jura | 16. / Juniorky | 0:42:38.8 | 0:06:14.4 | 10:34.2 [17] | 17 | 10:37.1 [18] | 17 | 10:51.9 [17] | 16 | 10:35.4 [15] | 16 | ||
17 | 10 | BARTOŠOVÁ Martina | 2003 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 17. / Juniorky | 0:43:17.5 | 0:06:53.1 | 10:38.7 [19] | 19 | 10:29.4 [16] | 16 | 11:00.4 [18] | 17 | 11:08.9 [17] | 17 | ||
18 | 15 | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn | 18. / Juniorky | 0:44:36.5 | 0:08:12.1 | 10:36.2 [18] | 18 | 10:54.9 [20] | 20 | 11:18.9 [20] | 20 | 11:46.4 [19] | 18 | ||
19 | 9 | BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa | 2003 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 19. / Juniorky | 0:45:26.7 | 0:09:02.3 | 10:45.5 [20] | 20 | 11:23.6 [21] | 21 | 11:32.1 [21] | 21 | 11:45.4 [18] | 19 | ||
20 | 17 | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna | 2004 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV | 20. / Juniorky | 0:45:47.5 | 0:09:23.1 | 10:46.2 [21] | 21 | 10:35.9 [17] | 19 | 11:02.1 [19] | 18 | 13:23.1 [21] | 20 | ||
21 | 11 | MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára | 2003 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 21. / Juniorky | 0:46:19.3 | 0:09:54.9 | 10:49.7 [22] | 22 | 11:25.9 [22] | 22 | 12:00.2 [22] | 22 | 12:03.4 [20] | 21 | ||
22 | 18 | ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla | 2003 | Author team Stupno | 22. / Juniorky | 0:47:18.5 | 0:10:54.1 | 10:11.5 [15] | 15 | 10:20.1 [14] | 15 | 12:00.6 [23] | 19 | 14:46.1 [22] | 22 | ||
23 | 25 | ANDELTOVÁ Eva | 2004 | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team | 23. / Juniorky | 0:34:59.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 11:48.4 [23] | 23 | 13:01.9 [23] | 23 | 10:08.5 [11] | 23 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 8 | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška | 2003 | KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. | . / Juniorky | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 20 | BENTVELD Leonie | 2004 | NWV Groningen | . / Juniorky | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |