ŠKODA CUP - BRNO - BÍTEŠ - BRNO
DATUM : | 17.4.2021 | ORT : | Brno |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Český svaz cyklistiky | INTERNETSEITEN : | www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | KUKRLE Michael | 1994 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 1. / ELITE | 3:32:12.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 155 | TUREK Daniel | 1993 | Team Felbermyar Simplon Wels | 2. / ELITE | 3:32:12.7 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
3 | 5 | OTRUBA Jakub | 1998 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 3. / ELITE | 3:33:37.2 | 0:01:24.5 | ||
4 | 112 | UHLIG Henri | 2001 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1. / U23 | 3:33:37.5 | 0:01:24.8 | ||
5 | 141 | RUDYK Bartosz | 1998 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów | 4. / ELITE | 3:33:44.6 | 0:01:31.9 | ||
6 | 126 | FOLTÁN Adam | 2000 | Slovak National Team | 2. / U23 | 3:33:45.3 | 0:01:32.6 | ||
7 | 190 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester | 1988 | Voster Ats Team | 5. / ELITE | 3:33:45.5 | 0:01:32.8 | ||
8 | 2 | NEUMAN Dominik | 1995 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 6. / ELITE | 3:33:45.9 | 0:01:33.3 | ||
9 | 163 | KMÍNEK Vojtěch | 2000 | Tj Favorit Brno | 3. / U23 | 3:33:46.3 | 0:01:33.6 | ||
10 | 174 | BABOR Daniel | 1999 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 4. / U23 | 3:33:46.4 | 0:01:33.7 | ||
11 | 41 | KOPECKÝ Tomáš | 2000 | Acrog Thormans | 5. / U23 | 3:33:46.9 | 0:01:34.2 | ||
12 | 153 | SCHORMAIR Fabian | 1994 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 7. / ELITE | 3:33:47.2 | 0:01:34.5 | ||
13 | 100 | KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz | 1999 | Klub Kolarski Tarnovia | 6. / U23 | 3:33:47.3 | 0:01:34.6 | ||
14 | 51 | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj | 2003 | Brilon Racing Team Mb | 7. / U23 | 3:33:47.5 | 0:01:34.8 | ||
15 | 161 | HAMPL Petr | 1993 | Tj Favorit Brno | 8. / ELITE | 3:33:48.1 | 0:01:35.4 | ||
16 | 128 | MICHALIČKA Štefan | 2000 | Slovak National Team | 8. / U23 | 3:33:48.8 | 0:01:36.2 | ||
17 | 42 | PETRUŠ Lubomír | 1990 | Alpecin Fenix Development | 9. / ELITE | 3:33:49.6 | 0:01:36.9 | ||
18 | 19 | TELECKÝ Štěpán | 2004 | Silniční Reprezentace Čr | 9. / U23 | 3:33:50.3 | 0:01:37.6 | ||
19 | 16 | SEEMAN Adam | 2004 | Silniční Reprezentace Čr | 10. / U23 | 3:33:50.6 | 0:01:37.9 | ||
20 | 10 | KELEMEN Petr | 2000 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 11. / U23 | 3:33:50.7 | 0:01:38.0 | ||
21 | 22 | TYRPEKL Karel | 1999 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 12. / U23 | 3:33:51.1 | 0:01:38.4 | ||
22 | 94 | LODERER Timon | 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 10. / ELITE | 3:33:51.5 | 0:01:38.8 | ||
23 | 124 | BLAŠKO Matej | 2000 | Slovak National Team | 13. / U23 | 3:33:51.8 | 0:01:39.1 | ||
24 | 139 | MIERZYŃSKI Piotr | 2000 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów | 14. / U23 | 3:33:52.1 | 0:01:39.4 | ||
25 | 92 | KOLB Stefan | 1997 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 11. / ELITE | 3:33:52.4 | 0:01:39.7 | ||
26 | 25 | JAKOUBEK Tomáš | 1999 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 15. / U23 | 3:33:53.3 | 0:01:40.6 | ||
27 | 31 | ŠTOČEK Matúš | 1999 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 16. / U23 | 3:33:53.4 | 0:01:40.7 | ||
28 | 151 | FRIEDRICH Marko | 1998 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 12. / ELITE | 3:33:53.5 | 0:01:40.8 | ||
29 | 171 | GRUBER Pavel | 1996 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 13. / ELITE | 3:33:54.2 | 0:01:41.5 | ||
30 | 172 | ŘEHA Filip | 2001 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 17. / U23 | 3:33:54.3 | 0:01:41.6 | ||
31 | 27 | CAMRDA Karel | 2001 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 18. / U23 | 3:33:54.4 | 0:01:41.7 | ||
32 | 140 | OLSZAR Antoni | 2001 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów | 19. / U23 | 3:33:55.0 | 0:01:42.3 | ||
33 | 93 | KONCZER Michael | 1993 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 14. / ELITE | 3:33:55.7 | 0:01:43.0 | ||
34 | 111 | ROSNER Linus | 2001 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 20. / U23 | 3:33:55.8 | 0:01:43.1 | ||
35 | 62 | MODLITBA Vojtěch | 1996 | Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro | 15. / ELITE | 3:33:56.2 | 0:01:43.5 | ||
36 | 188 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | 1986 | Voster Ats Team | 16. / ELITE | 3:33:56.6 | 0:01:43.9 | ||
37 | 146 | KAŠPAR Jan | 2000 | Team Dukla Praha | 21. / U23 | 3:33:56.9 | 0:01:44.2 | ||
38 | 137 | BIENIEK Damian | 2000 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów | 22. / U23 | 3:33:57.2 | 0:01:44.5 | ||
39 | 36 | HABERMANN Richard | 1999 | Ac Sparta Praha | 23. / U23 | 3:33:57.3 | 0:01:44.6 | ||
40 | 49 | HORULKO Vladislav | 2001 | Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 24. / U23 | 3:33:57.3 | 0:01:44.6 | ||
41 | 122 | TUKA Samuel | 2003 | Slávia Trenčín | 25. / U23 | 3:33:57.6 | 0:01:44.9 | ||
42 | 3 | BÁRTA Jan | 1984 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 17. / ELITE | 3:33:57.6 | 0:01:44.9 | ||
43 | 110 | STRNKA Tomáš | 1984 | Psg Cyklosport Chropyně | 18. / ELITE | 3:33:57.6 | 0:01:44.9 | ||
44 | 4 | ŤOUPALÍK Adam | 1996 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 19. / ELITE | 3:33:58.1 | 0:01:45.4 | ||
45 | 72 | HELCEL Martin | 1988 | Cyklotým Havířov | 20. / ELITE | 3:33:58.1 | 0:01:45.4 | ||
46 | 95 | PAJEK Luka | 1996 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21. / ELITE | 3:33:58.7 | 0:01:46.0 | ||
47 | 152 | LEHNER Daniel | 1994 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 22. / ELITE | 3:34:00.5 | 0:01:47.8 | ||
48 | 1 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj | 1993 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 23. / ELITE | 3:34:03.6 | 0:01:50.9 | ||
49 | 7 | SCHLEGEL Michal | 1995 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 24. / ELITE | 3:34:06.4 | 0:01:53.7 | ||
50 | 8 | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub | 2001 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 26. / U23 | 3:34:06.4 | 0:01:53.7 | ||
51 | 85 | BITTNER Pavel | 2002 | Development Team Dsm | 27. / U23 | 3:34:10.2 | 0:01:57.5 | ||
52 | 165 | KŘENEK Adam | 2001 | Tj Favorit Brno | 28. / U23 | 3:34:15.7 | 0:02:03.0 | ||
53 | 17 | SPORYSCH Daniel | 2003 | Silniční Reprezentace Čr | 29. / U23 | 3:34:15.8 | 0:02:03.2 | ||
54 | 12 | KOPECKÝ Matyáš | 2003 | Silniční Reprezentace Čr | 30. / U23 | 3:34:16.0 | 0:02:03.3 | ||
55 | 168 | ROTTER Michal | 2000 | Tj Favorit Brno | 31. / U23 | 3:34:16.3 | 0:02:03.6 | ||
56 | 193 | PATERSKI Maciej | 1986 | Voster Ats Team | 25. / ELITE | 3:34:16.9 | 0:02:04.2 | ||
57 | 147 | VONEŠ Jan | 2000 | Team Dukla Praha | 32. / U23 | 3:34:31.5 | 0:02:18.8 | ||
58 | 144 | RUGOVAC Denis | 1993 | Team Dukla Praha | 26. / ELITE | 3:34:32.3 | 0:02:19.6 | ||
59 | 28 | HETFLEIŠ Petr | 2001 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 33. / U23 | 3:34:32.5 | 0:02:19.8 | ||
60 | 33 | SCHURAN Michal | 1996 | Ac Sparta Praha | 27. / ELITE | 3:34:32.5 | 0:02:19.8 | ||
61 | 32 | GAJDULA Marek | 2001 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 34. / U23 | 3:34:32.8 | 0:02:20.1 | ||
62 | 54 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš | 1994 | Cat Trenčín | 28. / ELITE | 3:34:34.4 | 0:02:21.7 | ||
63 | 167 | JELÍNEK Marek | 2003 | Tj Favorit Brno | 35. / U23 | 3:34:57.2 | 0:02:44.5 | ||
64 | 166 | ČEKAL Josef | 2002 | Tj Favorit Brno | 36. / U23 | 3:34:57.3 | 0:02:44.6 | ||
65 | 47 | GRASL Patrick | 1997 | Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad | 29. / ELITE | 3:34:58.1 | 0:02:45.4 | ||
66 | 14 | MRÁZ Daniel | 2004 | Silniční Reprezentace Čr | 37. / U23 | 3:34:59.0 | 0:02:46.3 | ||
67 | 74 | HLADÍK Josef | 2001 | Česká Spořitelna - Accolade | 38. / U23 | 3:34:59.0 | 0:02:46.3 | ||
68 | 148 | KRAUS Jan | 1993 | Team Dukla Praha | 30. / ELITE | 3:35:00.8 | 0:02:48.1 | ||
69 | 149 | KELEMEN Pavel | 1991 | Team Dukla Praha | 31. / ELITE | 3:35:01.0 | 0:02:48.3 | ||
70 | 61 | SWACZYNA Petr | 1985 | Ck Feso Petřvald | 32. / ELITE | 3:35:01.8 | 0:02:49.1 | ||
71 | 108 | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš | 2003 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 39. / U23 | 3:35:02.2 | 0:02:49.5 | ||
72 | 138 | GIERACKI Patryk | 1999 | Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów | 40. / U23 | 3:35:06.2 | 0:02:53.5 | ||
73 | 162 | PROCHÁZKA Michal | 1999 | Tj Favorit Brno | 41. / U23 | 3:35:08.1 | 0:02:55.4 | ||
74 | 121 | SOKOLÍK Lukáš | 2003 | Slávia Trenčín | 42. / U23 | 3:35:11.9 | 0:02:59.2 | ||
75 | 89 | EICHINGER Daniel | 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33. / ELITE | 3:35:12.1 | 0:02:59.4 | ||
76 | 119 | LOHINSKÝ Filip | 2002 | Slávia Trenčín | 43. / U23 | 3:35:12.3 | 0:02:59.6 | ||
77 | 150 | BOSCH Manuel | 1989 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 34. / ELITE | 3:35:12.4 | 0:02:59.7 | ||
78 | 52 | BUKSA Dominik | 1990 | Canyon Northwave Mtb Team | 35. / ELITE | 3:35:12.6 | 0:02:59.9 | ||
79 | 46 | TICHLER Thomas | 2000 | Arbö Headstart On Fahrrad | 44. / U23 | 3:35:12.8 | 0:03:00.1 | ||
80 | 154 | ZOIDL Riccardo | 1988 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 36. / ELITE | 3:35:16.7 | 0:03:04.0 | ||
81 | 189 | FRANCZAK Paweł | 1991 | Voster Ats Team | 37. / ELITE | 3:35:41.3 | 0:03:28.6 | ||
82 | 71 | ČER Tomáš | 1983 | Cyklotým Havířov | 38. / ELITE | 3:35:55.1 | 0:03:42.4 | ||
83 | 53 | STÖHR Jan | 1991 | Cat Trenčín | 39. / ELITE | 3:36:03.7 | 0:03:51.0 | ||
84 | 38 | KOHOUT Martin | 1998 | Ac Sparta Praha | 40. / ELITE | 3:36:04.0 | 0:03:51.3 | ||
85 | 59 | OROS Samuel | 1998 | Cat Trenčín | 41. / ELITE | 3:36:04.4 | 0:03:51.7 | ||
86 | 23 | VOLTR Martin | 2001 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 45. / U23 | 3:36:54.4 | 0:04:41.7 | ||
87 | 50 | DOLEŽAL Tomáš | 2003 | Brilon Racing Team Mb | 46. / U23 | 3:36:54.6 | 0:04:41.9 | ||
88 | 21 | HONSA František | 2000 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 47. / U23 | 3:36:54.7 | 0:04:42.0 | ||
89 | 79 | HNÍK Karel | 1991 | D2Mont Merida Cycling Team | 42. / ELITE | 3:36:56.0 | 0:04:43.3 | ||
90 | 68 | BÉREŠ Stanislav | 1992 | Cyklistický Tím Firefly | 43. / ELITE | 3:37:40.3 | 0:05:27.6 | ||
91 | 135 | MIKLOVIČ Jakub | 2001 | Sweep Factory Team | 48. / U23 | 3:37:53.9 | 0:05:41.2 | ||
92 | 179 | KOVAŘČÍK Petr | 2003 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | 49. / U23 | 3:37:59.0 | 0:05:46.3 | ||
93 | 90 | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin | 1996 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 44. / ELITE | 3:38:01.3 | 0:05:48.6 | ||
94 | 6 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois | 1983 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 45. / ELITE | 3:38:01.4 | 0:05:48.7 | ||
95 | 96 | SONNLEITNER Jonas | 1997 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 46. / ELITE | 3:38:01.7 | 0:05:49.0 | ||
96 | 177 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech | 1991 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 47. / ELITE | 3:38:02.7 | 0:05:50.0 | ||
97 | 191 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | 1998 | Voster Ats Team | 48. / ELITE | 3:38:02.9 | 0:05:50.2 | ||
98 | 20 | FIALA Petr | 1995 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 49. / ELITE | 3:39:31.4 | 0:07:18.7 | ||
99 | 176 | GRÄSSLE Pavel | 1985 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 50. / ELITE | 3:39:31.6 | 0:07:18.9 | ||
100 | 103 | MUSIALIK Jakub | 2002 | Klub Kolarski Tarnovia | 50. / U23 | 3:40:44.8 | 0:08:32.1 |