Trans Brdy s 211

MTB
DATUM :17.7.2021 ORT :Dobříš
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 5900 Detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 SkiAndBike Kunratice 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:09.8 0:00:00.0 03:31.0 [1] 1 03:47.7 [1] 1 03:52.0 [1] 1 03:59.0 [2] 1
2 5960 Detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO Akademie Kladno 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:28.1 0:00:18.2 03:40.8 [2] 2 03:54.5 [2] 2 03:56.7 [3] 2 03:56.0 [1] 2
3 5932 Detail HEJZEK Martin CZE 2010 MS Bike Academy Racing 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:51.1 0:00:41.2 03:46.8 [4] 4 03:59.7 [3] 3 04:03.0 [4] 3 04:01.5 [3] 3
4 5928 Detail TOBRMAN Robin CZE 2011 COPR TJ Přeštice 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:59.1 0:00:49.2 03:54.0 [7] 7 04:01.2 [4] 6 03:54.7 [2] 4 04:09.0 [4] 4
5 5896 Detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:12.6 0:01:02.8 03:44.6 [3] 3 04:07.2 [6] 4 04:11.0 [7] 6 04:09.7 [5] 5
6 5999 Detail KŘÍŽ Jakub CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:21.3 0:01:11.5 03:50.8 [5] 5 04:01.7 [5] 5 04:09.0 [5] 5 04:19.7 [10] 6
7 5903 Detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:28.9 0:01:19.0 03:55.6 [8] 8 04:08.5 [7] 7 04:09.7 [6] 7 04:15.0 [6] 7
8 5955 Detail RUMANOVÁ Tereza CZE 2010 MS Bike Academy Racing 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:51.1 0:01:41.3 03:53.8 [6] 6 04:13.5 [8] 8 04:16.7 [8] 8 04:27.0 [11] 8
9 5906 Detail VĚNTUS Tadeaš CZE 2011 sportovnikurzy.cz 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:10.6 0:02:00.7 04:05.8 [9] 9 04:20.5 [10] 9 04:27.2 [10] 9 04:17.0 [8] 9
10 5974 Detail NOVOTNÝ Lukáš CZE 2011 Skiklub Písek 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:14.3 0:02:04.5 04:19.5 [13] 13 04:17.2 [9] 11 04:20.2 [9] 10 04:17.2 [9] 10
11 5971 Detail DUBEN Štěpán CZE 2011 AGROFERT cyklo tým 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:20.8 0:02:11.0 04:12.0 [11] 11 04:24.2 [11] 10 04:28.2 [11] 11 04:16.2 [7] 11
12 5981 Detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:08.8 0:02:59.0 04:08.5 [10] 10 04:29.5 [12] 12 04:41.7 [14] 12 04:49.0 [15] 12
13 5890 Detail MAZAL Vojtěch Radek CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:13.3 0:03:03.5 04:22.5 [14] 14 04:43.5 [14] 14 04:38.7 [12] 14 04:28.5 [12] 13
14 5980 Detail KOSÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 --- 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:20.9 0:03:11.0 04:15.8 [12] 12 04:38.7 [13] 13 04:45.0 [15] 13 04:41.2 [13] 14
15 5973 Detail NOVOTNÝ Adam CZE 2011 Skiklub Písek 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:40.3 0:03:30.5 04:26.8 [15] 15 04:45.2 [15] 15 04:40.0 [13] 15 04:48.2 [14] 15
16 5959 Detail FROLÍKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2010 VELO Akademie Kladno 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:11.9 0:04:02.0 04:29.9 [17] 17 04:50.4 [16] 16 04:57.7 [16] 16 04:53.7 [16] 16
17 5907 Detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie CZE 2011 BIKE puzzle team 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:25.6 0:05:15.8 04:57.8 [20] 20 05:00.2 [17] 18 05:02.2 [17] 17 05:25.2 [17] 17
18 5904 Detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 --- 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:52.4 0:05:42.5 04:29.3 [16] 16 05:18.7 [19] 17 05:20.2 [20] 18 05:44.0 [18] 18
19 5978 Detail ŠVANTNER Štěpán CZE 2011 --- 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:19.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:49.3 [18] 18 05:16.0 [18] 19 05:14.5 [19] 19 --- ---
20 5031 Detail JONÁK Jakub CZE 2011 Sokol Mirotice 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:48.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:53.3 [19] 19 05:41.2 [21] 20 05:13.7 [18] 20 --- ---
21 5968 Detail BÁRTA Jonáš CZE 2011 --- 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:14.1 - 1 Lap(s) 05:27.0 [22] 22 05:22.5 [20] 21 05:24.5 [21] 21 --- ---
22 5889 Detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:12.4 - 1 Lap(s) 05:26.3 [21] 21 05:57.0 [22] 22 05:49.0 [23] 22 --- ---
23 5938 Detail KUBELKA Petr CZE 2011 Cyklokroužky 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:23.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:35.8 [24] 24 06:02.2 [25] 25 05:45.7 [22] 23 --- ---
24 5995 Detail HAJAS Tomáš CZE 2010 --- 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:39.1 - 1 Lap(s) 05:37.0 [25] 25 05:59.0 [24] 24 06:03.0 [24] 24 --- ---
25 5029 Detail SIROTKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2011 --- 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:39.1 - 1 Lap(s) 05:30.6 [23] 23 06:02.7 [26] 23 06:05.7 [25] 25 --- ---
26 5004 Detail OPLÍŠTIL Matyáš CZE 2010 --- 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:34.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:49.0 [27] 27 06:22.0 [27] 27 07:23.7 [26] 26 --- ---
27 5017 Detail FÁRA Adam CZE 2011 --- 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:51.1 - 1 Lap(s) 05:44.8 [26] 26 05:57.7 [23] 26 09:08.5 [27] 27 --- ---
--- 5019 Detail SUDÍK David CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5939 Detail SVATÝ Filip CZE 2011 Kovo Praha . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5940 Detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.