Bikemaraton Beroun Kooperativy

MTB
DATUM :24.7.2021 ORT :Beroun
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Mezičas #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Mezičas #
1 2272 Detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 SHARK Bikers Junior Team 1. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:23:20.2 0:00:00.0 0:46:52.9 3
2 2013 Detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 Future cycling northwave 2. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:23:20.2 0:00:00.0 0:46:50.6 2
3 2275 Detail HRSTKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 1. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:23:21.4 0:00:01.1 0:46:50.4 1
4 2280 Detail ŘEHÁK Martin CZE 1991 Compu Group Medical Česká republika 1. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:26:16.9 0:02:56.6 0:48:40.1 8
5 2270 Detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 SK VELO PRAHA 2. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:26:23.2 0:03:02.9 0:47:34.9 4
6 2030 Detail LISIČAN Petr CZE 1990 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ 2. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:27:29.7 0:04:09.4 0:48:29.0 6
7 2009 Detail BĚLKA Lukáš CZE 2004 AKTIVIT Nový Bor 3. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:27:35.4 0:04:15.2 0:48:30.6 7
8 2273 Detail BŘÍZA Vojtěch CZE 2006 KKL Hlinsko 3. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:27:56.2 0:04:35.9 0:48:25.6 5
9 2014 Detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC Slavia Praha 4. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:27:57.7 0:04:37.4 0:49:40.1 10
10 2018 Detail KOŠŤÁL Tomáš CZE 2002 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 4. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:27:59.4 0:04:39.1 0:49:03.3 9
11 2003 Detail CHMELÍK Petr CZE 1974 X-Tri K.V. 1. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:28:14.4 0:04:54.1 0:50:03.4 14
12 2004 Detail ZÁVESKÝ Tomáš CZE 1985 Gepard Finance Cycling Team 3. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:28:33.2 0:05:12.9 0:49:40.4 11
13 2006 Detail CHRUDIMSKÝ Radek CZE 1982 Česká Spořitelna 4. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:28:37.2 0:05:16.9 0:50:02.9 13
14 2027 Detail FORSTER Martin CZE 1980 --- 2. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:28:57.2 0:05:36.9 0:50:05.9 17
15 2015 Detail TOMAN Luboš CZE 1969 www.carla.kupkolo.cz 1. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:29:08.4 0:05:48.1 0:50:04.5 15
16 2022 Detail PROKEŠ Tomáš CZE 1996 CBC České Budějovice 5. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:29:57.4 0:06:37.1 0:49:42.4 12
17 2091 Detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 Sport Invest MTB Team 5. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:30:23.9 0:07:03.6 0:51:32.9 21
18 2017 Detail BALÁK Pavel CZE 1964 MORAVEC TEAM 2. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:30:42.9 0:07:22.6 0:50:04.6 16
19 2005 Detail HVOLKA Petr CZE 1975 KILPI racing team 3. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:31:04.6 0:07:44.4 0:51:40.4 22
20 2002 Detail ŠAROUN Libor CZE 1973 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo 4. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:31:50.1 0:08:29.9 0:51:20.4 20
21 2024 Detail HAMERNÍK Jaroslav CZE 1973 LOMAX Česká Třebová 5. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:32:04.4 0:08:44.1 0:52:09.1 26
22 2266 Detail KVĚTOŇ Jiří CZE 1989 --- 5. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:32:13.9 0:08:53.6 0:52:07.9 24
23 2007 Detail MATĚJKA Michal CZE 1982 Dovedové Křešín 6. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:32:33.4 0:09:13.1 0:51:16.6 18
24 2239 Detail BLAŽÍČEK Petr CZE 1993 --- 6. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:32:55.9 0:09:35.6 0:52:08.6 25
25 2016 Detail KYSELA Patrik CZE 1973 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 6. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:12.6 0:09:52.4 0:52:05.4 23
26 2020 Detail ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub CZE 2004 Author team Stupno 7. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:33:27.4 0:10:07.2 0:52:47.6 27
27 2026 Detail JELÍNEK Ondřej CZE 1989 --- 7. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:33:27.6 0:10:07.4 0:52:51.0 30
28 2042 Detail PŮLPÁN Matěj CZE 2003 SCOTTMTB.CZ 8. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:33:54.9 0:10:34.6 0:54:02.9 36
29 2033 Detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Cycling Academy Tábor 6. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:34:05.9 0:10:45.6 0:53:06.6 33
30 2010 Detail KUČERA Adam CZE 2005 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 7. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:34:06.0 0:10:45.7 0:52:50.9 29
31 2281 Detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 --- 8. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:34:09.6 0:10:49.4 0:52:49.6 28
32 2021 Detail MATĚJKA Bohumil CZE 1960 Dovedové Křešín 1. /  Muži nad 60 let 1:34:24.9 0:11:04.6 0:52:51.4 31
33 2183 Detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín 1. /  Ženy 17-29 let 1:34:35.4 0:11:15.2 0:53:00.9 32
34 2032 Detail HUJER Ondřej CZE 1997 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 9. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:34:53.4 0:11:33.1 0:53:29.1 35
35 2019 Detail DIBLÍK Robert CZE 1978 sporttym Dibla 7. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:35:51.9 0:12:31.7 0:54:03.6 37
36 2043 Detail KORBEL Luboš CZE 1985 LAstudio • bike • ski • team 8. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:36:01.1 0:12:40.9 0:54:50.1 39
37 2028 Detail BLAŽEK Tomáš CZE 1978 AUTO-ELI 8. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:36:27.1 0:13:06.9 0:54:57.1 42
38 2038 Detail KRUPKA Eduard CZE 1962 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 3. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:36:35.4 0:13:15.1 0:55:42.4 46
39 2079 Detail SÁSKA Luděk CZE 1968 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 4. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:36:49.9 0:13:29.6 0:55:48.1 47
40 2036 Detail SEDLAČEK Jiří CZE 1978 Ramala Muška 9. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:36:54.1 0:13:33.9 0:55:02.6 43
41 2029 Detail PLZENSKÝ Aleš CZE 1978 Brdonoš Team/ Ghost Team 10. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:37:01.6 0:13:41.4 0:53:28.6 34
42 2025 Detail TOMAN Lukáš CZE 1991 www.carla.kupkolo.cz 9. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:37:18.7 0:13:58.4 0:54:54.1 41
43 2082 Detail NEHÉZ Radek CZE 1969 GHOST Team 5. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:37:24.6 0:14:04.4 0:55:15.1 45
44 2034 Detail VETROVSKY Ales CZE 1982 Brdska Krasojizda 10. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:38:42.1 0:15:21.9 0:54:51.9 40
45 2041 Detail HRNČÍŘ Martin CZE 1971 GAPP System - Kolofix 6. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:38:47.2 0:15:26.9 0:56:38.1 48
46 2185 Detail HEJZEK Petr CZE 1980 MS Bike Academy Racing 11. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:38:55.6 0:15:35.4 0:57:43.6 54
47 2182 Detail RADA David CZE 1976 --- 12. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:39:19.6 0:15:59.4 0:57:01.9 50
48 2050 Detail PROCHÁZKA Tomáš CZE 2003 KB Střelka Brno 10. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:39:38.9 0:16:18.6 0:51:17.2 19
49 2257 Detail BURIAN David CZE 1998 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team 11. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:39:56.4 0:16:36.1 0:56:49.1 49
50 2048 Detail MÁCHA Martin CZE 1972 GHOST Team 13. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:40:59.4 0:17:39.1 0:57:30.6 51
51 2083 Detail MÁCHA Jiří CZE 1969 GHOST Team 7. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:40:59.4 0:17:39.1 0:57:34.9 52
52 2046 Detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 Lawi junior team 12. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:41:51.9 0:18:31.6 0:55:14.1 44
53 2012 Detail NERADIL Tomáš CZE 2006 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 9. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:42:28.6 0:19:08.3 0:57:37.6 53
54 2071 Detail SLABÝ Karel CZE 1975 Biketime Bulls Písek 14. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:42:28.6 0:19:08.4 0:58:08.4 55
55 2081 Detail LANG Petr CZE 1975 MLADÁ BOLESLAV 15. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:42:37.9 0:19:17.6 0:59:16.9 60
56 2066 Detail TUHÁČEK Vladimír CZE 1963 BikeSport Skála 8. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:42:52.9 0:19:32.6 0:59:37.8 61
57 2231 Detail LIDICKÝ Zdenek CZE 1957 Slavie K.Vary 2. /  Muži nad 60 let 1:43:35.9 0:20:15.6 0:58:32.6 56
58 2074 Detail ROČEK Martin CZE 1970 Bike Freaks Holice 9. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:44:22.6 0:21:02.4 0:59:15.8 59
59 2057 Detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 Lawi junior team 2. /  Ženy 17-29 let 1:44:25.1 0:21:04.9 0:59:12.4 58
60 2117 Detail PLUHÁČEK Petr CZE 1985 --- 11. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:45:07.9 0:21:47.6 0:59:53.4 66
61 2062 Detail ŠEBELA Sláva CZE 1979 66 Sixty six team 16. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:45:10.6 0:21:50.4 0:59:46.8 62
62 2072 Detail GARGELA Jan CZE 1977 --- 17. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:45:41.6 0:22:21.4 0:59:47.4 64
63 2297 Detail VLČEK Jan CZE 1992 --- 13. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:45:43.9 0:22:23.6 1:00:17.1 67
64 2093 Detail VASTL Jan CZE 1962 SUŠICE 10. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:45:44.1 0:22:23.9 0:59:49.7 65
65 2080 Detail TRČ Zbyněk CZE 1972 CANYON bike 18. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:45:54.6 0:22:34.4 1:01:54.6 71
66 2053 Detail FUTÓ Tereza CZE 2002 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 3. /  Ženy 17-29 let 1:46:06.4 0:22:46.1 0:59:46.9 63
67 2089 Detail VÍŠEK Zdeněk CZE 1953 Alltraining.cz-Lawi 3. /  Muži nad 60 let 1:46:12.4 0:22:52.1 1:00:53.2 69
68 2047 Detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 1974 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 19. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:47:10.1 0:23:49.9 1:00:51.6 68
69 2234 Detail VIŠŇA Marián CZE 1984 ACT ler 12. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:47:10.4 0:23:50.1 1:02:18.4 78
70 2059 Detail HRUBÁ Gabriela CZE 1977 BSK Cyklo-Market 1. /  Ženy 40-49 let 1:47:14.1 0:23:53.9 1:01:56.6 73
71 2151 Detail KOVÁŘ Jan CZE 1997 --- 14. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:48:27.9 0:25:07.6 1:02:59.2 84
72 2011 Detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 Lawi Sport Team 10. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:48:28.1 0:25:07.9 1:02:49.6 79
73 2073 Detail ŠMÍD Petr CZE 1983 GHOST Team 13. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:48:28.9 0:25:08.6 1:01:54.9 72
74 2110 Detail FUCHS Ondřej CZE 1973 Subterra 20. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:48:29.6 0:25:09.4 1:02:54.2 81
75 2296 Detail VÁVRA Jaromír CZE 1976 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 21. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:48:41.6 0:25:21.4 1:02:56.9 82
76 2105 Detail PŘIBYL Jiří CZE 1979 --- 22. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:48:42.1 0:25:21.9 1:01:30.6 70
77 2101 Detail MALINSKÝ Martin CZE 1979 MTB Team Rz 23. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:48:42.6 0:25:22.4 1:03:07.1 86
78 2064 Detail BÁRTA Petr CZE 1977 WinPeaks 24. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:48:44.1 0:25:23.9 1:02:16.9 77
79 2077 Detail BRABEC Miroslav CZE 1977 Dovedové Křešín 25. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:48:45.6 0:25:25.4 1:02:52.9 80
80 2255 Detail RAKOUŠ David CZE 1986 --- 14. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:48:46.1 0:25:25.9 1:02:15.4 76
81 2092 Detail SUTR Václav CZE 1981 --- 26. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:48:47.4 0:25:27.1 1:02:07.9 75
82 2100 Detail ČERVENÝ Martin CZE 1976 perun-orechy.cz 27. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:48:52.9 0:25:32.6 1:01:56.9 74
83 2076 Detail NOVÁK Jakub CZE 2001 Swiss Nik Cycling Team 15. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:49:59.9 0:26:39.6 1:03:01.9 85
84 2243 Detail VLČEK Martin CZE 1987 Český ráj bike team 15. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:50:00.1 0:26:39.9 1:05:05.7 99
85 2107 Detail SIMON Dominik CZE 1996 --- 16. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:50:01.9 0:26:41.6 1:04:38.2 95
86 2094 Detail SMETANA Jiří CZE 1977 --- 28. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:50:04.4 0:26:44.1 1:04:11.1 91
87 2233 Detail ŠTEMBERG Jan CZE 1991 --- 16. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:50:07.1 0:26:46.9 1:04:13.9 93
88 2118 Detail BRUNCLÍK Vojtěch CZE 1984 Nikl Cycling Team 17. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:50:41.6 0:27:21.4 1:03:23.6 89
89 2063 Detail KADLEC Vojtěch CZE 1982 BIKE for LIFE bike club 18. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:51:10.1 0:27:49.9 1:03:46.9 90
90 2069 Detail PROCHÁZKA Radek CZE 1982 Eleven Cube Riders 19. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:51:39.6 0:28:19.4 1:04:12.7 92
91 2097 Detail ŠKORŇA Michael CZE 1997 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 17. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:51:40.1 0:28:19.9 1:02:57.2 83
92 2113 Detail KAPR Milan CZE 1964 autoopravna Kapr 11. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:51:40.9 0:28:20.6 1:04:40.9 97
93 2096 Detail FUČÍK Josef CZE 1954 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 4. /  Muži nad 60 let 1:51:45.4 0:28:25.1 1:03:22.6 88
94 2078 Detail LOJÍK Martin CZE 1968 copr přeštice 12. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:52:07.1 0:28:46.9 1:04:27.4 94
95 2067 Detail HOUŠKA Petr CZE 1970 Nikl Cycling Team 13. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:52:08.9 0:28:48.6 1:05:05.4 98
96 2181 Detail HORÁKOVÁ Ines CZE 1991 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ 1. /  Ženy 30-39 let 1:54:13.9 0:30:53.6 1:06:10.7 109
97 2051 Detail MATĚJKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1995 Dovedové Křešín 4. /  Ženy 17-29 let 1:54:15.2 0:30:54.9 1:05:37.9 102
98 2085 Detail TRANGOŠ Miroslav CZE 1977 Příbram 29. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:54:19.9 0:30:59.6 1:03:20.1 87
99 2247 Detail MENČL Josef CZE 1955 VETAS Kralupy 5. /  Muži nad 60 let 1:54:54.4 0:31:34.1 1:06:04.7 108
100 2137 Detail BULÍN Petr CZE 1971 --- 14. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:54:55.6 0:31:35.4 1:06:01.4 107

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.