Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATUM :04 - 5.9.2021 ORT :Znojmo
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
1 5243 Detail ŠALANDA Adam CZE 2010 PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:18.8 0:00:00.0 03:39.3 1 07:33.3 1 11:28.1 1
2 5234 Detail KŘÍŽ Jakub CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:55.1 0:00:36.2 03:58.3 8 08:00.3 6 11:54.6 2
3 5406 Detail MAREŠOVÁ Natálie CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:01.0 0:00:42.2 03:48.5 2 07:50.3 2 11:55.8 3
4 5198 Detail DAJČOVÁ Amálie CZE 2010 North Bike Club Team 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:10.5 0:00:51.7 03:49.3 3 07:54.0 3 12:04.0 4
5 5205 Detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:19.8 0:01:00.9 03:50.8 4 07:57.3 4 12:06.3 5
6 5224 Detail VĚNTUS Tadeaš CZE 2011 sportovnikurzy.cz 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:35.6 0:01:16.7 03:56.0 6 07:59.8 5 12:24.1 7
7 5218 Detail BRZEK Matěj CZE 2010 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:41.1 0:01:22.2 04:03.8 10 08:19.3 9 12:32.3 8
8 5231 Detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:44.6 0:01:25.7 03:57.0 7 08:17.8 8 12:35.1 9
9 5401 Detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:47.0 0:01:28.2 03:52.5 5 08:04.5 7 12:20.0 6
10 5355 Detail VENCBAUER Ondřej CZE 2010 --- 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:16.8 0:01:57.9 04:12.5 12 08:30.8 11 12:48.1 10
11 5221 Detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:19.1 0:02:00.2 04:03.5 9 08:30.0 10 13:00.6 11
12 5260 Detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:12.3 0:02:53.4 04:11.8 11 08:34.0 12 13:15.1 12
13 5422 Detail SEYČEK Jáchym CZE 2011 --- 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:07.1 0:03:48.2 04:39.0 14 09:19.8 13 14:11.8 13
14 5200 Detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:29.0 0:05:10.2 04:57.5 19 10:07.3 14 15:27.5 14
15 5209 Detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie CZE 2011 BIKE puzzle team 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:29.3 0:05:10.4 05:05.8 20 10:32.0 20 15:41.3 18
--- 5230 Detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 ČED Bike Team . /  Žákyně 10-11 let Running --- 04:51.8 15 10:13.5 16 16:35.8 22
--- 5302 Detail PÁČ Ondřej CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let Running --- 05:08.5 21 10:35.8 21 15:58.8 19
--- 5307 Detail SCHNEIDER Marcel CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let Running --- 04:55.8 17 10:15.8 18 15:31.1 16
--- 5308 Detail SCHNEIDER Matyáš CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let Running --- 04:56.5 18 10:28.3 19 16:08.8 20
--- 5320 Detail ZONA Filip CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let Running --- 04:54.8 16 10:14.8 17 15:40.3 17
--- 5351 Detail SALAMÁNEK David CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let Running --- 06:25.3 25 13:15.3 25 20:07.6 25
--- 5390 Detail DEVIČ Nikola CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let Running --- 05:40.5 24 11:06.6 22 16:30.1 21
--- 5404 Detail NERUDA Matěj CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let Running --- 04:36.3 13 10:09.6 15 15:28.8 15
--- 5414 Detail CICHÝ Martin CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let Running --- 05:33.5 23 11:31.3 23 18:19.1 23
--- 5416 Detail RUŽIČKA Matyáš CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let Running --- 05:31.8 22 12:05.6 24 18:38.3 24
--- 5214 Detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5272 Detail ČERVENÝ Jakub CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5313 Detail TOMČÍKOVÁ ČÁBELKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2011 Brunetti.cz . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5379 Detail TÓBIÁS Adam CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5397 Detail ŠENEKL Matěj CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5473 Detail VYTOPILOVÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5502 Detail ŠUFAJZL Ondřej CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5504 Detail DOUŠKOVÁ Ema CZE 2011 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5514 Detail SMETANOVA Karla CZE 2011 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.