Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATUM :04 - 5.9.2021 ORT :Znojmo
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 5235 Detail SEMERÁD Marek CZE 2012 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:34.9 0:00:00.0 03:45.1 2 07:35.9 1
2 5201 Detail RICHTR Tomáš CZE 2012 Author team Stupno 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:52.6 0:00:17.7 03:44.6 1 07:41.9 2
3 5223 Detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:29.1 0:00:54.2 04:03.1 4 08:14.3 3
4 5196 Detail CHLUBNA Šimon CZE 2012 Moravec team 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:59.1 0:01:24.2 03:55.4 3 08:27.3 4
5 5418 Detail HRAZDÍRA Michal CZE 2012 --- 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:05.6 0:01:30.7 04:27.8 10 08:46.1 5
6 5247 Detail TRVALEC Jakub CZE 2012 Hořické Kolonožky 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:05.9 0:01:31.0 04:26.6 8 08:47.4 7
7 5219 Detail BRZEK Tomáš CZE 2013 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:06.1 0:01:31.2 04:25.3 7 08:46.6 6
8 5192 Detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 Kovo Praha 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:24.1 0:01:49.2 04:23.8 6 08:58.9 9
9 5203 Detail MAZALOVÁ Elen CZE 2013 Drahanský sport team 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:26.1 0:01:51.2 04:20.1 5 08:49.8 8
10 5212 Detail BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 Bike Freaks Holice 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:45.9 0:02:11.0 04:31.1 12 09:11.4 13
11 5241 Detail PABOUČEK Jakub CZE 2012 --- 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:53.4 0:02:18.5 04:27.6 9 09:08.4 10
12 5256 Detail TRVALEC David CZE 2012 Hořické Kolonožky 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:54.4 0:02:19.5 04:39.1 15 09:10.6 12
13 5202 Detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 Beany 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:57.8 0:02:22.9 04:29.8 11 09:14.8 14
14 5253 Detail NEUŽIL Marek CZE 2012 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:06.9 0:02:32.0 04:35.6 13 09:09.9 11
15 5208 Detail KOTASOVÁ Laura CZE 2012 OCA-Open Cycling Academy 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:19.6 0:02:44.7 04:42.6 16 09:32.3 15
16 5242 Detail RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš CZE 2013 --- 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:32.9 0:02:58.0 04:38.1 14 09:38.6 17
17 5271 Detail DINKA Miroslav CZE 2012 --- 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:35.6 0:03:00.7 04:44.3 17 09:36.6 16
18 5254 Detail HONEL Jakub CZE 2012 --- 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:36.1 0:03:01.2 04:47.8 19 09:46.1 19
19 5227 Detail KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2012 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:37.1 0:03:02.2 04:44.8 18 09:40.3 18
20 5457 Detail BALCAR Václav CZE 2013 --- 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:46.9 0:03:12.0 04:57.6 23 09:59.4 21
21 5322 Detail LYSONĚK Dominik CZE 2013 ASPIRE SCM BRNO 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:47.6 0:03:12.7 04:52.8 20 09:58.4 20
22 5211 Detail ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2012 MONDRAKER racing team 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:24.3 0:03:49.4 04:54.6 22 10:18.6 26
23 5252 Detail GAMBA Kryštof CZE 2013 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:25.4 0:03:50.5 05:03.1 26 10:12.1 22
24 5312 Detail MEZNÍK Adam CZE 2013 --- 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:27.1 0:03:52.2 05:00.6 24 10:14.6 23
25 5249 Detail DURDIL Lukáš CZE 2013 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:28.1 0:03:53.2 05:04.1 27 10:16.1 24
26 5255 Detail PŘIBÍK Jan CZE 2013 --- 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:35.9 0:04:01.0 05:14.6 28 10:25.9 28
27 5282 Detail KLAUDINGER Mikuláš CZE 2013 --- 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:57.1 0:04:22.2 05:26.8 30 10:24.4 27
28 5326 Detail BUCHBAUER Daniel Lionel CZE 2012 --- 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:01.1 0:04:26.2 05:34.1 32 10:53.1 30
29 5258 Detail KUČERA Václav CZE 2012 Dolly Vyškov 23. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:09.1 0:04:34.2 05:01.8 25 10:34.6 29
30 5232 Detail KOUTNÁ Laura CZE 2012 Drahanský sport team 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:34.1 0:04:59.2 04:53.3 21 10:18.1 25
31 5446 Detail BERTA Viktor CZE 2012 --- 24. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:36.4 0:05:01.5 05:36.8 33 11:05.4 31
32 5434 Detail VRÁNA Tobiáš CZE 2013 --- 25. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:40.4 0:05:05.5 05:37.8 34 11:10.9 34
33 5460 Detail ČÍŽEK Jakub CZE 2013 --- 26. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:44.9 0:05:10.0 05:42.4 36 11:11.9 35
34 5236 Detail ANÝŽ Martin CZE 2012 MONDRAKER racing team 27. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:48.9 0:05:14.0 05:24.1 29 11:06.1 32
35 5407 Detail KOZMON Lukáš CZE 2013 --- 28. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:53.9 0:05:19.0 05:41.6 35 11:17.9 36
36 5265 Detail SKLENÁŘ Dominik CZE 2012 --- 29. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:28.6 0:05:53.7 05:32.6 31 11:10.6 33
37 5423 Detail JENÍČKOVÁ Ema CZE 2013 --- 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:52.1 0:07:17.2 05:59.6 40 12:14.3 39
--- 5244 Detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let Running --- 06:22.3 45 12:42.6 44
--- 5268 Detail TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sara CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let Running --- 06:15.6 43 13:35.1 49
--- 5276 Detail RAJCHART Daniel CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 06:29.6 47 12:51.9 45
--- 5301 Detail PÁČ Jan CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 05:53.1 38 11:37.4 37
--- 5304 Detail TÁBORSKÝ Daniel CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 05:58.1 39 12:15.4 40
--- 5327 Detail BUCHBAUER Leon Sebastian CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 06:31.3 48 12:30.4 43
--- 5332 Detail HAJFLEROVÁ Tereza CZE 2012 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let Running --- 07:08.1 52 14:55.1 53
--- 5347 Detail SVOBODA Šimon CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 06:34.6 49 13:22.6 47
--- 5352 Detail SALAMÁNEK Jakub CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 06:58.6 51 13:36.6 50
--- 5361 Detail FIŠER Prokop CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 06:56.8 50 14:38.1 52
--- 5372 Detail SAPÍK Matouš CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 05:48.3 37 12:05.4 38
--- 5378 Detail MIROŠOVÁ Tereza CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let Running --- 06:21.8 44 13:41.8 51
--- 5385 Detail URBAN Štepan CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 07:18.1 53 13:27.9 48
--- 5399 Detail VEJVODA Ondřej CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 06:12.1 42 12:26.9 41
--- 5403 Detail ŠUSTÁČEK Jan CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 05:59.9 41 12:28.4 42
--- 5432 Detail FÁREK Štěpán CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let Running --- 06:25.1 46 12:59.4 46
--- 5225 Detail ZÍTKA Samuel CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5264 Detail GRMOLCOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5267 Detail ČERVENÁ Sofie CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5306 Detail VLČEK Šimon CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5362 Detail FIŠEROVÁ Julie CZE 2012 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5368 Detail LHOTSKA Tereza CZE 2012 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5380 Detail TÓBIÁS Julie CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5442 Detail HLÁVKOVÁ Žaneta CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5451 Detail TÁBORSKÝ Daniel CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5456 Detail SMUTNÝ Kryštof CZE 2012 D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5475 Detail VYTOPILOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5479 Detail MLEJNKOVA Laura CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5516 Detail HONDL Daniel CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.