Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATUM :04 - 5.9.2021 ORT :Znojmo
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 5338 Detail KOVÁŘ David CZE 2017 --- 1. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:29.2 0:00:00.0
2 5314 Detail SRŠEŇ Tomáš Josef CZE 2016 --- 2. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:33.7 0:00:04.5
3 5500 Detail TISCHLEROVÁ Tereza CZE 2016 --- 1. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:41.6 0:00:12.4
4 5345 Detail VĚNTUSOVÁ Adriana CZE 2016 --- 2. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:43.4 0:00:14.2
5 5286 Detail KAMAN Marek CZE 2016 NKT KABLO 3. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:43.9 0:00:14.7
6 5440 Detail KEDRŠT Kryštof CZE 2017 --- 4. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:49.9 0:00:20.7
7 5283 Detail PRÁŠEK Robert CZE 2016 --- 5. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:51.9 0:00:22.7
8 5336 Detail TALLA Jakub CZE 2016 --- 6. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:51.9 0:00:22.7
9 5462 Detail NOVOTNÁ Eliška CZE 2016 --- 3. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:53.1 0:00:23.9
10 5330 Detail BURŠÍKOVÁ Rozálie CZE 2016 --- 4. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:53.6 0:00:24.4
11 5411 Detail MIOLKO Daniel CZE 2016 --- 7. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:56.2 0:00:27.0
12 5465 Detail JAKUB Jakub CZE 2016 eurofoam sport team 8. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:56.7 0:00:27.5
13 5348 Detail TESAŘ Karel CZE 2016 ENDEKA BASSTA team 9. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:58.4 0:00:29.2
14 5334 Detail HETTYCHOVÁ Aneta CZE 2016 --- 5. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:01.9 0:00:32.7
15 5438 Detail MAŘÍK Aleš CZE 2016 --- 10. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:05.2 0:00:36.0
16 5435 Detail KUBIŠ Filip CZE 2016 --- 11. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:06.2 0:00:36.9
17 5486 Detail SCHWARZOVÁ Albertina CZE 2016 --- 6. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:10.1 0:00:40.9
18 5280 Detail BENDA Ondřej CZE 2016 --- 12. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:12.4 0:00:43.2
19 5291 Detail PIRKOVA Jonas CZE 2017 --- 13. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:15.7 0:00:46.4
20 5295 Detail MINÁROVÁ Adéla CZE 2016 --- 7. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:16.6 0:00:47.4
21 5325 Detail VOBORNÁ Julie CZE 2016 --- 8. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:22.2 0:00:52.9
22 5300 Detail HAWEL Hugo CZE 2016 Ekoflora Liberec 14. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:22.2 0:00:53.0
23 5293 Detail ŠAŠINKA Ondřej CZE 2016 --- 15. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:23.7 0:00:54.5
24 5425 Detail SKOČNÝ Marek CZE 2017 --- 16. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:40.7 0:01:11.5
25 5476 Detail NEDVĚD Jachym CZE 2016 --- 17. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:42.4 0:01:13.2
26 5495 Detail ZACHA Eliáš CZE 2016 --- 18. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:44.4 0:01:15.2
27 5491 Detail ŠVESTKA Matěj CZE 2016 --- 19. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:45.9 0:01:16.7
28 5494 Detail BORKOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- 9. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:48.2 0:01:19.0
29 5381 Detail KOUBEK Václav CZE 2017 --- 20. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:48.7 0:01:19.5
30 5468 Detail SMEJKAL Vojtěch CZE 2017 2007 cycling team Brno 21. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:50.7 0:01:21.5
31 5427 Detail NOVÁKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2016 --- 10. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:54.6 0:01:25.4
32 5507 Detail SALAVA JIři CZE 2017 --- 22. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:55.4 0:01:26.2
33 5359 Detail TRÁVNÍČEK Matyáš CZE 2016 --- 23. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:00.2 0:01:31.0
34 5505 Detail PEŠ Michael CZE 2017 Pešovic 24. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:07.9 0:01:38.7
35 5431 Detail BAGAR Vojtěch CZE 2016 --- 25. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:10.7 0:01:41.4
36 5318 Detail VALOVÁ Jana CZE 2017 --- 11. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:15.9 0:01:46.7
37 5466 Detail PRAJSNER Josef CZE 2018 --- 26. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:47.7 0:02:18.5
38 5429 Detail BAGAR Štěpán CZE 2017 --- 27. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:48.4 0:02:19.2
39 5371 Detail SVOBODA Antonín CZE 2017 --- 28. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:54.7 0:02:25.5
40 5459 Detail ŠTEFELA Vojtěch CZE 2017 --- 29. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:05:08.3 0:02:39.1
41 5483 Detail VECHETOVA Rozalie CZE 2017 --- 12. /  Holky do 5 let 0:05:12.7 0:02:43.4
42 5374 Detail ČUČKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2018 --- 13. /  Holky do 5 let 0:05:37.2 0:03:08.0
--- 5284 Detail PRÁŠEK Augustin CZE 2017 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5287 Detail BERKA Michal CZE 2016 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5297 Detail MELICHÁRKOVÁ Anna CZE 2016 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5343 Detail PRAJSNER Josef CZE 2018 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5357 Detail BADALCOVÁ Valentina CZE 2016 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5376 Detail KORCHOVÁ Anežka CZE 2018 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5391 Detail HUDEČEK Benedikt CZE 2018 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5398 Detail ŠENEKLOVÁ Amalie CZE 2017 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5444 Detail TEPLA Edita CZE 2016 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5450 Detail PELCOVÁ Klaudie CZE 2016 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5453 Detail SMUTNÝ Vincent CZE 2018 D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5480 Detail FELICI Isabel CZE 2017 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5506 Detail PEŠOVÁ Karolína CZE 2019 Pešovic . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5518 Detail KUBITA Václav CZE 2016 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.