Oderská Mlýnice Lesy České republiky

MTB
DATUM :25.9.2021 ORT :Klokočůvek u Oder
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 5099 Detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:12:24.4 0:00:00.0 03:00.9 [2] 2 03:09.4 [2] 2 03:10.5 [4] 2 03:03.5 [2] 1
2 5198 Detail DAJČOVÁ Amálie CZE 2010 CYCOLOGY North Bike Club 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:12:25.3 0:00:00.9 03:00.1 [1] 1 03:10.1 [3] 2 03:10.3 [3] 1 03:04.6 [3] 2
3 5094 Detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:12:28.5 0:00:04.1 03:02.3 [3] 3 03:07.9 [1] 1 03:11.5 [5] 3 03:06.7 [5] 3
4 5100 Detail TOBRMAN Robin CZE 2011 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:36.3 0:00:11.9 03:11.6 [7] 7 03:15.7 [8] 7 03:06.2 [1] 5 03:02.7 [1] 4
5 5107 Detail KŘÍŽ Jakub CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:40.1 0:00:15.7 03:10.9 [5] 5 03:15.2 [5] 5 03:07.1 [2] 4 03:06.7 [4] 5
6 5117 Detail MAZAL Vojtěch CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:45.6 0:00:21.2 03:10.7 [4] 4 03:15.4 [6] 4 03:12.2 [7] 7 03:07.2 [6] 6
7 5134 Detail ECLER Filip CZE 2010 Elite sport Boskovice 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:46.1 0:00:21.7 03:11.1 [6] 6 03:15.4 [7] 6 03:11.7 [6] 6 03:07.7 [7] 7
8 5135 Detail KUBÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2011 --- 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:17.8 0:00:53.4 03:13.7 [8] 8 03:14.4 [4] 8 03:22.2 [8] 8 03:27.4 [8] 8
9 5138 Detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Jakub CZE 2011 ACS Drak Vrbno 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:31.6 0:01:07.2 03:13.7 [9] 9 03:17.2 [9] 9 03:29.4 [9] 9 03:31.2 [9] 9
10 5158 Detail SEDLÁČEK Alexandr CZE 2010 --- 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:57.3 0:02:32.9 03:42.4 [13] 13 03:40.4 [10] 10 03:47.3 [10] 10 03:47.0 [10] 10
11 5161 Detail KOTEK Adrian CZE 2010 Cykloklub Nový Jičín 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:34.6 0:03:10.2 03:39.4 [11] 11 03:50.6 [11] 11 04:01.7 [11] 11 04:02.7 [12] 11
12 5181 Detail JAHODOVÁ Veronika CZE 2011 Forman kids 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:38.3 0:03:13.9 03:33.4 [10] 10 04:00.2 [12] 12 04:05.6 [12] 12 03:58.9 [11] 12
13 5110 Detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:30.3 0:04:05.8 03:58.6 [15] 15 04:08.4 [13] 14 04:09.7 [14] 13 04:13.4 [13] 13
14 5146 Detail STEINOVÁ Alexandra CZE 2011 Respect Bikes 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:43.2 0:04:18.8 03:58.1 [14] 14 04:10.1 [14] 15 04:08.4 [13] 14 04:26.4 [14] 14
15 5213 Detail JINDRÁK Tadeáš CZE 2011 --- 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:56.8 - 1 Lap(s) 03:41.9 [12] 12 04:14.4 [15] 13 05:00.4 [16] 15 --- ---
16 5185 Detail STRŽÍNEK Eduard CZE 2011 --- 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:29.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:05.4 [16] 16 04:40.2 [16] 16 04:43.6 [15] 16 --- ---
--- 5106 Detail MAREŠOVÁ Natálie CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5122 Detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 ČED Bike Team . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5168 Detail VALA Radim CZE 2011 yogi racing team Ostrava . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.