Oderská Mlýnice Lesy České republiky

MTB
DATUM :25.9.2021 ORT :Klokočůvek u Oder
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 5111 Detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:38.9 0:00:00.0 03:11.4 [3] 3 03:14.4 [2] 2
2 5101 Detail CHLUBNA Šimon CZE 2012 Moravec team 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:40.2 0:00:01.3 03:07.3 [1] 1 03:14.1 [1] 1
3 5098 Detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:42.9 0:00:04.0 03:11.0 [2] 2 03:15.2 [3] 3
4 5104 Detail MAZALOVÁ Elen CZE 2013 Drahanský sport team 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:17.4 0:00:38.4 03:24.4 [5] 5 03:29.2 [6] 5
5 5103 Detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 Beany 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:17.9 0:00:39.0 03:27.2 [7] 7 03:26.4 [5] 4
6 5105 Detail BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 Bike Freaks Holice 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:17.9 0:00:39.0 03:20.2 [4] 4 03:33.6 [7] 6
7 5097 Detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 Kovo Praha 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:18.2 0:00:39.3 03:49.9 [13] 13 03:15.3 [4] 8
8 5132 Detail NEUŽIL Marek CZE 2012 --- 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:40.9 0:01:02.0 03:25.0 [6] 6 03:34.7 [8] 7
9 5116 Detail PABOUČEK Jakub CZE 2012 --- 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:54.2 0:01:15.3 03:37.2 [8] 8 03:38.2 [9] 9
10 5128 Detail TROJAN Matyáš CZE 2012 Talent Bike 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:55.7 0:01:16.8 03:38.2 [9] 9 03:38.2 [10] 10
11 5206 Detail ČÍŽEK David CZE 2012 --- 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:20.4 0:01:41.5 03:48.0 [12] 12 03:42.4 [11] 11
12 5136 Detail VYBÍRAL Kryštof CZE 2013 POCTA-BikeGallery 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:30.9 0:01:52.0 03:47.0 [11] 11 03:46.1 [12] 12
13 5209 Detail HONEL Jakub CZE 2012 --- 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:59.2 0:02:20.3 03:43.5 [10] 10 03:50.4 [13] 13
14 5153 Detail CHUDÝ Jindra CZE 2013 --- 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:07.0 0:02:28.1 04:08.5 [20] 20 03:51.4 [14] 16
15 5173 Detail KUBĚNA Martin CZE 2012 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:17.9 0:02:39.0 03:53.7 [14] 14 04:01.7 [16] 15
15 5241 Detail BUCHBAUER Daniel Lionel CZE 2012 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:17.9 0:02:39.0 03:59.8 [16] 16 03:55.6 [15] 14
17 5133 Detail ECLEROVÁ Leona CZE 2013 Elite sport Boskovice 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:27.3 0:02:48.4 03:53.9 [15] 15 04:15.4 [19] 17
18 5230 Detail WOZNICA Mikulaš CZE 2013 --- 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:33.2 0:02:54.3 04:04.0 [17] 17 04:16.5 [21] 18
19 5221 Detail LAJCHA Radim CZE 2013 Team Forman Cinelli 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:34.2 0:02:55.3 04:09.2 [21] 21 04:11.7 [18] 19
20 5164 Detail HOLESZ Vojtěch CZE 2012 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:40.8 0:03:01.9 04:15.4 [22] 22 04:07.4 [17] 21
21 5195 Detail TOMŠŮ Ondřej CZE 2012 --- 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:53.7 0:03:14.8 04:06.9 [18] 18 04:15.5 [20] 20
22 5204 Detail VÁCLAVÍČEK Radim CZE 2012 --- 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:08.9 0:03:30.0 04:07.8 [19] 19 04:16.6 [22] 22
23 5192 Detail KLAKURKOVÁ Anna CZE 2013 --- 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:14.8 0:03:35.9 04:37.2 [27] 27 04:18.4 [23] 25
24 5231 Detail PALIČKA Jakub CZE 2012 --- 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:31.9 0:03:53.0 04:24.0 [24] 24 04:28.2 [25] 23
25 5223 Detail BARTOŠOVÁ Monika CZE 2013 --- 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:35.6 0:03:56.7 04:21.4 [23] 23 04:32.1 [27] 24
26 5242 Detail BUCHBAUER Leon Sebastian CZE 2013 --- 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:45.1 0:04:06.2 04:33.2 [25] 25 04:31.9 [26] 26
27 5211 Detail KOZMON Lukáš CZE 2013 --- 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:53.9 0:04:15.0 04:42.2 [28] 28 04:23.9 [24] 27
28 5175 Detail HOLESZOVÁ Anna CZE 2013 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:58.1 - 1 Lap(s) 04:37.2 [26] 26 05:20.9 [28] 28
29 5170 Detail HILTAVSKÝ Filip CZE 2013 PRAJZSKÁ AMBASÁDA 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:09.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:21.7 [29] 29 05:47.9 [29] 29
--- 5114 Detail KOTASOVÁ Laura CZE 2012 OCA-Open Cycling Academy . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5126 Detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5127 Detail JANEČKOVÁ Laura CZE 2013 SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5193 Detail DRÁBEK Adam CZE 2012 BMX Dracing Team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5260 Detail SPĚVÁK Vaclav CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.