Oderská Mlýnice Lesy České republiky

MTB
DATUM :25.9.2021 ORT :Klokočůvek u Oder
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # Cíl #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.Kolo # Cíl #
1 5093 Detail GIRGALOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 BIKE puzzle team 1. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:01.3 0:00:00.0 03:28.6 [2] 2 03:32.7 [1] 1
2 5115 Detail NEUŽILOVÁ Bára CZE 2014 --- 2. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:34.8 0:00:33.4 03:44.3 [3] 3 03:50.4 [2] 2
3 5154 Detail BYRTUS Viktor CZE 2014 --- 1. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:46.0 0:00:44.7 03:47.7 [4] 4 03:58.3 [4] 3
4 5108 Detail CHLUBNOVÁ Ella CZE 2015 Moravec team 3. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:46.7 0:00:45.4 03:48.1 [5] 5 03:58.6 [5] 4
5 5145 Detail STEIN Maxim CZE 2015 Respect Bikes 2. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:59.9 0:00:58.5 04:02.5 [7] 7 03:57.3 [3] 5
6 5208 Detail HONEL Matěj CZE 2015 --- 3. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:03.5 0:01:02.2 04:01.2 [6] 6 04:02.3 [6] 6
7 5124 Detail FOUSEK Tomáš CZE 2015 --- 4. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:22.6 0:01:21.3 04:06.9 [8] 8 04:15.7 [7] 7
8 5207 Detail ČÍŽEK Dan CZE 2015 --- 5. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:40.1 0:01:38.8 04:15.2 [10] 10 04:24.9 [8] 8
9 5215 Detail ŠMÍD Michal Pavel CZE 2014 --- 6. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:02.9 0:02:01.5 04:14.8 [9] 9 04:48.0 [12] 9
10 5232 Detail PALIČKA Jonáš CZE 2014 --- 7. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:21.9 0:02:20.5 04:36.1 [11] 11 04:45.7 [9] 10
11 5227 Detail RICHTÁR Denny CZE 2015 --- 8. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:27.4 0:02:26.0 04:40.4 [12] 12 04:46.9 [11] 11
12 5240 Detail KACAFÍREK Jonáš CZE 2015 --- 9. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:29.9 0:02:28.5 04:43.9 [13] 13 04:45.9 [10] 12
13 5212 Detail KOZMONOVÁ Sára CZE 2015 --- 4. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:45.6 0:02:44.3 04:54.8 [15] 15 04:50.8 [13] 13
14 5226 Detail ŠVRČEK Sebastian CZE 2014 --- 10. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:55.9 0:02:54.5 05:03.1 [16] 16 04:52.7 [14] 14
15 5130 Detail VYKOUKAL Lukáš CZE 2015 Bike team Píchači 11. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:00.7 0:02:59.4 04:49.8 [14] 14 05:10.9 [15] 15
16 5214 Detail HLUCHENKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2014 --- 5. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:29.0 0:03:27.7 05:12.5 [19] 19 05:16.4 [16] 16
17 5222 Detail BARTOŠ David CZE 2015 --- 12. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:43.0 0:03:41.7 05:11.6 [18] 18 05:31.3 [18] 17
18 5187 Detail DVORSKÁ Helena CZE 2015 ABike Club 6. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:43.4 0:03:42.1 05:19.0 [21] 21 05:24.3 [17] 18
19 5246 Detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2015 --- 13. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:52.5 0:03:51.1 05:09.9 [17] 17 05:42.5 [20] 19
20 5247 Detail BÍLÁ Viktorie CZE 2014 --- 7. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:30.0 0:04:28.7 05:18.3 [20] 20 06:11.6 [23] 20
21 5237 Detail KOZUBÍKOVÁ Amélie CZE 2015 --- 8. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:50.0 0:04:48.6 05:44.5 [22] 22 06:05.4 [22] 21
22 5216 Detail POPELKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2014 --- 9. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:08.7 0:05:07.4 05:49.4 [23] 23 06:19.3 [24] 22
23 5236 Detail POLEŠENSKÝ Dominik CZE 2015 --- 14. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:17.8 0:05:16.5 06:13.4 [24] 24 06:04.4 [21] 23
24 5233 Detail PALIČKA Jonatan CZE 2015 --- 15. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:21.3 0:05:20.0 06:47.1 [26] 26 05:34.2 [19] 24
25 5245 Detail ŠTEFELOVÁ Rozálie CZE 2015 --- 10. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:13:30.2 0:06:28.9 06:34.5 [25] 25 06:55.6 [25] 25
26 5235 Detail VALENTINOVA Caroline CZE 2015 --- 16. /  Žáci 6-7 let 743:51:20.7 - 1 Lap(s) 51:20.7 [1] 1 --- ---
--- 5119 Detail HUDEČKOVÁ Laura CZE 2014 CK PeMaP Přerov . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5096 Detail MAREČEK Oliver CZE 2014 Kovo Praha . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5129 Detail PABOUČEK Kryštof CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5139 Detail TALLOVÁ Anna CZE 2015 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.