Oderská Mlýnice Lesy České republiky

MTB
DATUM :25.9.2021 ORT :Klokočůvek u Oder
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit
3185 BURFETE Štefan CZE 2002 --- 1:00:43.4
5207 ČÍŽEK Dan CZE 2015 --- 1:18:48.1
5206 ČÍŽEK David CZE 2012 --- 0:58:31.1
3189 D AGNOLOVÁ Pavlína CZE 2002 --- 1:39:11.4
3190 DAGNOLO Richard CZE 2002 --- 1:39:06.9
3194 DAŇA Milan CZE 1952 --- 1:00:24.4
5124 FOUSEK Tomáš CZE 2015 --- DNF
3400 GROSS LUKÁŠ + MACHŮ ALEŠ CZE 2008 Tandem Opava DNF
3212 HAVRÁNEK Aleš CZE 1975 --- DNS
3201 HILTAVSKÝ Filip CZE 2013 PRAJZSKÁ AMBASÁDA DNS
3198 HILTAVSKÝ Josef CZE 1954 PRAJZSKÁ AMBASÁDA DNS
3206 HLUCHENKO Jiří CZE 1987 --- 1:33:07.9
5214 HLUCHENKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2014 --- 1:33:07.9
3188 HOLESZ Břetislav CZE 1981 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 1:31:32.9
5164 HOLESZ Vojtěch CZE 2012 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 1:31:18.4
5175 HOLESZOVÁ Anna CZE 2013 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 1:31:32.7
5208 HONEL Matěj CZE 2015 --- 1:18:42.4
3200 CHRAPEK Antonín CZE 2018 --- DNS
3196 CHRAPEK Oldrich CZE 1969 --- 2:07:58.5
3195 CHRAPKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1978 --- 2:08:05.2
5153 CHUDÝ Jindra CZE 2013 --- 0:28:33.3
5121 KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 0:56:39.6
3191 KNOBLOCHOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 --- 1:39:26.7
3178 KOŠŤÁL Milan CZE 1955 --- 0:34:55.6
5123 KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 0:56:43.3
3175 KOŽUŠNÍK Antonín CZE 1975 --- 0:41:25.8
3173 KŘUPALA Martin CZE 1975 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1:00:21.4
3204 KURKA Tomas CZE 1972 --- DNS
3187 MÁCOVÁ Hana CZE 1969 --- 1:18:31.6
3174 MASÁROVÁ Lenka CZE 1981 --- 1:14:59.1
5115 NEUŽILOVÁ Bára CZE 2014 --- DNF
3182 PATKA Ondřej CZE 1994 --- DNS
3183 PATOČKOVÁ Anna CZE 1981 --- 1:36:05.2
3210 PODOLA Dušan CZE 1973 Rohálov bike team 0:50:09.6
5259 PODOLOVÁ Kamila CZE 2009 Rohálov bike team 0:49:23.8
3209 POSPÍŠIL Sebastian CZE 2011 --- 1:26:29.4
3208 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jana CZE 1962 --- 1:26:05.1
3202 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš CZE 2003 KB Střelka Brno 0:39:12.1
3177 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana CZE 1958 SK POLAR 0:51:59.8
3213 PROSKE Pavel CZE 1962 --- 1:03:23.4
3186 ROSEBAUM Dominik CZE 2008 --- DNS
3199 RUZICKA Ladislav CZE 1977 --- 1:05:54.3
5109 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 0:45:56.8
3205 SÁZEL Patrik CZE 1993 --- DNS
5158 SEDLÁČEK Alexandr CZE 2010 --- 0:46:54.6
3179 SEDLÁČEK Tomáš CZE 1980 --- 0:46:57.5
3181 SCHULLEROVÁ Pavlína CZE 1981 Zachy Bike team 1:12:31.9
5260 SPĚVÁK Vaclav CZE 2012 --- 1:19:54.6
3211 SPEVAKOVA Andrea CZE 1979 --- 1:20:16.6
3180 ŠEVČÍK Libor CZE 1966 Sanitka66 Holešov 1:05:03.1
3176 TRÁVNÍČEK Jan CZE 1945 SK POLAR 0:51:59.6
3207 VOKOUN Zbynek CZE 1971 --- DNS
3192 VYBÍRAL Jiří CZE 1981 --- 1:05:56.1
5136 VYBÍRAL Kryštof CZE 2013 POCTA-BikeGallery 1:05:57.6
3193 VYBÍRALOVÁ Barbora CZE 1982 --- 1:52:21.4
5182 VYBÍRALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2016 --- 1:51:53.4
3203 VYSEKAL Tomáš CZE 1969 SSB Ostrava DNS
3184 ZACHARIÁŠ Miroslav CZE 1957 Impromat Zachy bike team DNS

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.