Oderská Mlýnice Lesy České republiky

MTB
DATUM :25.9.2021 ORT :Klokočůvek u Oder
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Průjezd # Mlýnice #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Průjezd # Mlýnice #
1 3 Detail STROŽ Jan CZE 1989 D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM 1. /  Muži Elite 1:53:05.1 0:00:00.0 0:44:27.3 4 0:50:17.0 1
2 2 Detail RYDVAL Filip CZE 1996 D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM 2. /  Muži Elite 1:53:05.3 0:00:00.2 0:44:27.6 5 0:50:19.9 2
3 1 Detail ULMAN Matouš CZE 1984 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team 3. /  Muži Elite 1:53:38.0 0:00:32.9 0:44:27.1 3 0:50:35.0 5
4 8 Detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 4. /  Muži Elite 1:54:16.0 0:01:10.9 0:44:26.3 1 0:50:34.2 4
5 6 Detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 5. /  Muži Elite 1:55:12.8 0:02:07.7 0:44:26.6 2 0:50:33.7 3
6 16 Detail ZEMENE Jakub CZE 2003 D2mont s.r.o.Merida cycling team 1. /  Muži 17-22 let 1:57:56.5 0:04:51.4 0:45:05.3 7 0:51:50.9 7
7 5 Detail BARTŮNĚK Marek CZE 1998 D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM 6. /  Muži Elite 1:57:57.3 0:04:52.2 0:45:04.6 6 0:51:50.2 6
8 14 Detail HNÍK Jakub CZE 2001 D2mont Merida Cycling Team 2. /  Muži 17-22 let 1:57:57.8 0:04:52.7 0:45:25.0 14 0:51:51.9 9
9 9 Detail HNÍK Karel CZE 1991 D2Mont Merida 7. /  Muži Elite 1:57:58.5 0:04:53.4 0:45:24.0 10 0:51:51.0 8
10 10 Detail DAMEK Milan CZE 1992 DECATHLON - KILPI 8. /  Muži Elite 1:59:22.0 0:06:16.9 0:45:22.0 8 0:52:21.2 10
11 17 Detail NERADIL Vojtěch CZE 2001 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 3. /  Muži 17-22 let 1:59:22.8 0:06:17.6 0:45:24.8 13 0:52:23.4 13
12 13 Detail REINER Jan CZE 1985 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 1. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:59:23.0 0:06:17.9 0:45:24.3 12 0:52:21.7 11
13 12 Detail KOZÁK Matouš CZE 1998 Rohozec Amulet Team 9. /  Muži Elite 1:59:26.0 0:06:20.8 0:45:25.3 15 0:52:23.0 12
14 21 Detail STYBLÍK Adam CZE 2002 D2mont Merida Cycling Team 4. /  Muži 17-22 let 1:59:44.3 0:06:39.1 0:45:24.0 10 0:52:25.4 15
15 19 Detail CHOVANEC Filip CZE 1993 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 1. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:00:30.5 0:07:25.4 0:45:25.8 16 0:52:31.7 16
16 83 Detail STRUPEK Matyáš CZE 1997 BIKETEAM TJ Zlaté Hory 2. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:00:57.3 0:07:52.1 0:46:04.3 18 0:53:23.2 18
17 18 Detail RAKUS Ondřej CZE 2002 TJ TŽ Třinec 5. /  Muži 17-22 let 2:01:02.5 0:07:57.4 0:46:12.8 22 0:53:22.7 17
18 48 Detail KRAUS Lukáš CZE 2003 CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ 6. /  Muži 17-22 let 2:03:15.5 0:10:10.4 0:45:23.3 9 0:52:24.2 14
19 20 Detail DRGA Daniel SVK 1992 Finančné centrum Team 3. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:03:17.7 0:10:12.6 0:46:04.0 17 0:53:32.5 19
20 31 Detail TEKULA Hynek CZE 1999 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 7. /  Muži 17-22 let 2:03:29.0 0:10:23.9 0:46:05.3 20 0:53:40.9 21
21 75 Detail KUREČKA Ludvík CZE 1996 KCK ZLÍN 4. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:03:36.7 0:10:31.6 0:46:13.0 24 0:53:35.7 20
22 29 Detail SLAVÍK Vojtěch CZE 1998 Rohozec Amulet Team 5. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:04:37.5 0:11:32.4 0:46:24.0 27 0:53:57.7 24
23 41 Detail VÁCLAVEK Lukáš CZE 1991 Cykloop.cz-BT Morkovice 2. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:04:38.0 0:11:32.9 0:46:17.0 25 0:54:00.4 26
24 49 Detail MLČÁK Jan CZE 1998 Cyklosport Hranice 6. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:05:19.2 0:12:14.1 0:46:42.0 29 0:54:16.5 27
25 28 Detail TRTEK František CZE 1984 žádný 3. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:05:20.5 0:12:15.4 0:46:17.5 26 0:54:21.7 29
26 42 Detail WIEDERMANN Filip CZE 1994 Kolarna Abus 7. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:05:22.7 0:12:17.6 0:46:40.3 28 0:54:18.0 28
27 24 Detail RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk CZE 1991 Rohozec Amulet Team 4. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:05:37.5 0:12:32.4 0:46:12.8 23 0:53:59.0 25
28 47 Detail DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan CZE 1975 CYKLOMIRA RACING 1. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:06:16.5 0:13:11.4 0:47:17.5 39 0:54:54.2 32
29 30 Detail VOPÁLENSKÝ Martin CZE 1975 JH Cycling 2. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:06:19.7 0:13:14.6 0:47:14.8 32 0:55:07.2 33
30 38 Detail BRABEC David CZE 1979 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team 3. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:06:20.5 0:13:15.4 0:47:16.3 36 0:55:19.0 36
31 23 Detail ŠTÍPALA Milan CZE 1984 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 5. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:06:23.7 0:13:18.6 0:47:14.8 32 0:55:08.0 34
32 27 Detail ČAPEK Jan CZE 1973 AUTHOR MASTERS 4. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:06:25.0 0:13:19.8 0:47:15.8 35 0:55:08.5 35
33 32 Detail VÁLEK Václav CZE 1980 --- 5. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:06:55.4 0:13:50.3 0:46:53.8 31 0:54:42.9 31
34 40 Detail MATULKA Lukáš CZE 1992 MONDRAKER racing team 8. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:06:56.2 0:13:51.1 0:46:44.5 30 0:54:22.4 30
35 74 Detail ŽILAVÝ Květoslav CZE 1971 NAPOHODU bike team Píšť 1. /  Muži 50-59 let 2:07:33.2 0:14:28.1 0:47:37.8 41 0:55:55.2 40
36 22 Detail HRDLIČKA Aleš CZE 2002 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 8. /  Muži 17-22 let 2:07:37.0 0:14:31.9 0:46:04.5 19 0:53:44.2 22
37 36 Detail JIŘENA Pavel CZE 1967 AUTHOR MASTERS 2. /  Muži 50-59 let 2:07:40.2 0:14:35.1 0:47:17.3 38 0:55:22.7 37
38 35 Detail SEDLÁČEK Pavel CZE 1987 Rohozec Amulet Team 6. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:08:54.2 0:15:49.1 0:48:36.5 50 0:56:58.0 45
39 43 Detail SOBEK Ondrej CZE 1987 MONDRAKER racing team 7. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:09:40.2 0:16:35.1 0:47:38.8 42 0:55:59.2 42
40 71 Detail KLÁR Martin CZE 1986 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 8. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:10:28.9 0:17:23.8 0:47:18.1 40 0:55:57.7 41
41 46 Detail DUSÍK Martin CZE 1974 Force Fojtik Wilier Team 6. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:11:01.0 0:17:55.8 0:48:33.5 45 0:57:22.7 49
42 69 Detail LIBRA Mirek CZE 1989 NOVATOP BIKE TEAM 9. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:11:01.4 0:17:56.3 0:48:32.8 44 0:56:58.0 45
43 50 Detail ŠTÍPEK Michal CZE 1993 MŠ-CYCLING TEAM 9. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:11:03.9 0:17:58.8 0:48:35.5 47 0:57:07.2 47
44 97 Detail ŽÁK Radek CZE 1980 Force Fojtik Wilier Team 7. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:11:05.7 0:18:00.6 0:47:51.2 43 0:56:08.0 43
45 101 Detail CHALUPA Martin CZE 1980 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 8. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:11:59.9 0:18:54.8 0:48:35.5 47 0:57:13.2 48
46 127 Detail BEŇAČKA Pavel CZE 1987 Bike Team Sazovice 10. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:12:13.7 0:19:08.6 0:49:48.2 54 0:58:31.0 56
47 92 Detail NOVÁK Patrik CZE 1992 Tribike MTB academy 10. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:12:17.2 0:19:12.1 0:50:00.0 59 0:58:30.7 55
48 84 Detail BARTOŇ Ondřej CZE 1997 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 11. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:12:39.9 0:19:34.8 0:48:34.0 46 0:56:37.5 44
49 111 Detail JURSA Vojtech CZE 2000 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 9. /  Muži 17-22 let 2:13:06.3 0:20:01.2 0:49:41.0 51 0:58:03.0 51
50 78 Detail HAMOUZ Michal CZE 1974 --- 9. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:13:10.0 0:20:04.8 0:48:35.8 49 0:57:23.5 50
51 87 Detail LONDIN Ondřej CZE 1987 --- 11. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:13:10.4 0:20:05.2 0:47:17.0 37 0:55:32.7 39
52 88 Detail KUBRICKÝ Jakub CZE 1993 --- 12. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:13:10.4 0:20:05.3 0:49:49.6 56 0:58:22.2 53
53 77 Detail SMOLEN Karel CZE 2003 Cyklo team Kolárna 10. /  Muži 17-22 let 2:14:12.4 0:21:07.3 0:49:43.8 53 0:58:25.5 54
54 79 Detail KŘIŽÁK Petr CZE 1965 Křižák Team 3. /  Muži 50-59 let 2:14:18.2 0:21:13.1 0:50:33.2 66 0:59:37.2 70
55 347 Detail CHOVANEČEK Lukáš CZE 1978 --- 10. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:14:19.2 0:21:14.1 0:50:53.0 74 0:59:36.7 68
56 81 Detail HOVORKA Alan CZE 1974 --- 11. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:14:33.1 0:21:28.0 0:49:59.2 58 0:59:09.0 63
57 94 Detail VAHALÍK David CZE 1994 --- 13. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:14:52.7 0:21:47.5 0:50:36.8 71 0:58:47.7 60
58 44 Detail NOSEK Pavel CZE 1984 Rohozec Amulet Team 12. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:15:01.8 0:21:56.7 0:49:49.5 55 0:58:36.7 58
59 126 Detail KELÍŠEK Tomáš CZE 1977 Force Fojtik Wilier Team 12. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:15:05.7 0:22:00.6 0:50:00.3 61 0:59:09.7 64
60 153 Detail KARAS Josef CZE 1997 Force Fojtík Wilier 14. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:15:16.4 0:22:11.3 0:49:41.5 52 0:58:22.0 52
61 25 Detail ŠTULA Daniel CZE 2003 D2mont s.r.o.Merida cycling team 11. /  Muži 17-22 let 2:15:52.4 0:22:47.3 0:46:06.3 21 0:53:55.5 23
62 95 Detail JAROŠ David CZE 1982 Sport Invest MTB Team 13. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:16:08.2 0:23:03.0 0:49:50.5 57 0:58:32.7 57
63 70 Detail RYTÍŘ Martin CZE 1979 AD cyklo 13. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:16:17.4 0:23:12.3 0:47:15.8 34 0:55:22.7 37
64 73 Detail RUBAČ Michal CZE 1993 Redfrog Bikeinvest 15. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:16:46.7 0:23:41.6 0:50:26.0 64 0:59:16.2 66
65 76 Detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam CZE 2004 Česká Spořitelna-ACCOLADE 12. /  Muži 17-22 let 2:16:57.6 0:23:52.5 0:50:01.2 62 0:59:05.7 61
66 320 Detail KLAKURKA Václav CZE 1983 AD TEAM 14. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:18:01.4 0:24:56.3 0:52:58.0 87 1:02:02.2 86
67 107 Detail FRANK Petr CZE 1978 Sport Invest MTB Team 14. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:18:05.1 0:25:00.0 0:51:11.0 75 1:01:07.7 78
68 138 Detail HLODAN Lukas CZE 1982 ENDEKA BASSTA team 15. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:18:05.7 0:25:00.5 0:50:34.0 67 1:00:10.5 74
69 192 Detail NAVRÁTIL Ondřej CZE 1987 --- 16. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:18:06.4 0:25:01.3 0:50:35.0 69 0:59:10.7 65
70 89 Detail HEJTMÁNEK Petr CZE 1978 --- 15. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:18:06.6 0:25:01.5 0:50:00.3 60 0:59:07.2 62
71 133 Detail FOJT Milič CZE 1972 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 16. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:18:12.1 0:25:07.0 0:51:15.2 78 1:00:49.0 77
72 168 Detail NOVOTNÝ Martin CZE 1968 --- 4. /  Muži 50-59 let 2:18:18.4 0:25:13.3 0:54:04.8 109 1:02:16.0 90
73 123 Detail HLAVIZŇA Antonín CZE 1992 --- 16. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:18:21.9 0:25:16.8 0:53:29.7 95 1:02:13.5 88
74 104 Detail BARTOŠ Martin CZE 1979 Bikesport team mohelnice 17. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:18:30.6 0:25:25.5 0:52:08.3 86 1:01:33.5 81
75 119 Detail BLAŽEK Jakub CZE 1988 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 17. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:18:31.4 0:25:26.3 0:50:36.7 70 0:59:45.7 73
76 96 Detail VACULÍK Lukáš CZE 1992 KSV Ostrava 17. /  Muži 23-29 let 2:19:13.6 0:26:08.5 0:50:33.0 65 0:59:42.5 72
77 360 Detail FRYŠTACKÝ Pavel CZE 1980 --- 18. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:21:33.6 0:28:28.5 0:51:13.7 77 1:00:32.0 75
78 91 Detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 Lawi junior team 13. /  Muži 17-22 let 2:21:37.6 0:28:32.5 0:50:37.5 73 0:59:19.7 67
79 113 Detail HANKO Tomas CZE 1980 --- 19. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:21:38.6 0:28:33.5 0:52:08.0 85 1:01:38.0 82
80 106 Detail KOLÁŘ Jiří CZE 1978 --- 20. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:21:39.6 0:28:34.5 0:52:05.2 82 1:01:18.2 80
81 105 Detail VÝMOLA Petr CZE 1982 Cycli.cz Team 18. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:22:11.4 0:29:06.2 0:53:00.0 90 1:02:21.2 91
82 290 Detail POŘÍZEK Luboš CZE 1987 --- 19. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:22:24.9 0:29:19.7 0:50:01.2 62 0:58:43.5 59
83 108 Detail DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Radek CZE 1980 SNOW SPORTS Academy Špindlerův Mlýn 21. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:23:13.1 0:30:08.0 0:52:06.0 83 1:01:16.2 79
84 167 Detail VOJTÍŠEK Martin CZE 1981 --- 22. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:24:01.6 0:30:56.5 0:53:01.7 92 1:02:15.0 89
85 125 Detail TVRDOŇ David CZE 1987 CANYON riders B 20. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:24:11.1 0:31:06.0 0:50:37.0 72 0:59:37.0 69
86 102 Detail KRAJÍČEK Vojtěch CZE 1988 Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí 21. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:24:11.6 0:31:06.5 0:54:08.0 111 1:04:03.7 108
87 152 Detail NÁBĚLEK Aleš CZE 1973 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 23. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:24:11.8 0:31:06.7 0:53:52.7 97 1:03:48.2 98
88 349 Detail KOLKUS Tomáš CZE 1980 --- 24. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:24:12.3 0:31:07.2 0:51:44.5 80 1:02:00.7 85
89 117 Detail SOJÁK Martin CZE 1972 Badminton Tovačov 25. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:24:12.4 0:31:07.2 0:53:07.0 94 1:04:05.0 109
90 137 Detail SCHLEGEL Jan CZE 1973 mtbc manitou sokol chrudim 26. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:24:12.8 0:31:07.7 0:53:55.5 100 1:04:05.2 110
91 210 Detail NERADIL Tomáš CZE 1974 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 27. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:24:14.3 0:31:09.2 0:51:13.5 76 1:00:35.7 76
92 112 Detail KOLKUS Martin CZE 1978 Spartakus brothers 28. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:24:18.6 0:31:13.5 0:53:00.8 91 1:03:16.7 94
93 98 Detail NEVORAL Jiří CZE 1983 Cyklo Galík 22. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:24:50.6 0:31:45.5 0:54:39.5 123 1:03:49.0 100
94 86 Detail NEVORAL Petr CZE 1986 Cyklo Galík 23. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:24:51.9 0:31:46.8 0:54:41.0 124 1:03:49.2 101
95 130 Detail FABIAN Jakub CZE 1988 TRI - ATLET SHOP Šternberk 24. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:24:52.1 0:31:47.0 0:53:54.0 98 1:04:01.7 106
96 115 Detail ŠTĚPANÍK Bedřich CZE 1973 Force Fojtik Wilier Team 29. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:24:56.9 0:31:51.8 0:53:59.5 106 1:04:03.2 107
97 99 Detail ŠTRBÍK Roman CZE 1977 GHOST Team 30. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:25:09.1 0:32:04.0 0:52:03.8 81 1:02:12.0 87
98 159 Detail SLANÝ Jakub CZE 2003 --- 14. /  Muži 17-22 let 2:25:33.1 0:32:28.0 0:54:13.3 112 1:03:30.5 96
99 161 Detail KOCKA Matúš CZE 1984 2BWINNER TEAM 25. /  Muži 30-39 let 2:25:35.6 0:32:30.5 0:53:56.8 103 1:03:49.7 102
100 132 Detail VALD Jiří CZE 1973 Drásal TEAM Holešov 31. /  Muži 40-49 let 2:25:38.1 0:32:33.0 0:51:42.5 79 1:01:42.0 83

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.