Ralsko MTB Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATUM :02 - 3.10.2021 ORT :Ralsko
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 6515 Detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 TJ COPR Přeštice 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:33:39.1 0:00:00.0
2 6549 Detail ČERMÁK Kryštof CZE 2007 SK VELO PRAHA 1. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:33:41.2 0:00:02.1
3 6551 Detail HOFFMANN Ondra CZE 2007 Czech MultiSport Coaching 2. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:33:43.1 0:00:04.0
4 6523 Detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:34:07.1 0:00:27.9
5 6526 Detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:34:24.1 0:00:44.9
6 6578 Detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 Rohozec Amulet Team 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:35:01.6 0:01:22.4
7 6521 Detail HEJZEK Martin CZE 2010 MS Bike Academy Racing 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:37:16.7 0:03:37.6
8 6586 Detail SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:37:16.8 0:03:37.7
9 6554 Detail LANDSMAN Oliver CZE 2007 POCTA - BikeGallery 3. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:37:37.5 0:03:58.4
10 6566 Detail LANDSMAN Robert CZE 1973 --- 1. /  JTM Doprovod 0:37:38.3 0:03:59.2
11 6557 Detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 --- 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:38:05.0 0:04:25.9
12 6560 Detail BEDNAŘÍK Jan CZE 2007 --- 4. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:38:10.0 0:04:30.9
13 5439 Detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 --- 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:38:14.0 0:04:34.9
14 6536 Detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:39:02.0 0:05:22.9
15 6524 Detail HEJZEK Ondřej CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:39:23.7 0:05:44.6
16 6545 Detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 1. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:39:24.8 0:05:45.7
17 6513 Detail RICHTR Tomáš CZE 2012 Author Team Stupno 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:39:27.3 0:05:48.2
18 6514 Detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:39:59.0 0:06:19.9
19 6579 Detail PETSCHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 --- 2. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:40:02.0 0:06:22.9
20 6582 Detail BRAMBAŠKI Filip CZE 2009 --- 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:40:13.8 0:06:34.7
21 5437 Detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 --- 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:40:31.5 0:06:52.4
22 6576 Detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 1975 --- 2. /  JTM Doprovod 0:40:54.0 0:07:14.9
23 6527 Detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:40:54.8 0:07:15.7
24 6556 Detail PODEŠVA Patrik CZE 2011 BB racing čerčany 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:41:10.5 0:07:31.4
25 6569 Detail KŘÍŽ Jakub CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:42:03.3 0:08:24.1
26 6540 Detail JOHÁNEK Štěpán CZE 2010 BSK cyklomarket juniors 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:42:05.0 0:08:25.9
27 6525 Detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:42:56.8 0:09:17.6
28 6581 Detail BRAMBAŠKI Alex CZE 2011 --- 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:43:04.5 0:09:25.4
29 6538 Detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena CZE 2013 BAKAKO Nová Paka 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:43:13.3 0:09:34.1
30 6580 Detail BRAMBAŠKI Ivan CZE 1975 --- 3. /  JTM Doprovod 0:43:33.5 0:09:54.4
31 6552 Detail HOFFMANN Šíma CZE 2010 Czech MultiSport Coaching 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:43:36.5 0:09:57.4
32 6520 Detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 Kovo Praha 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:43:45.5 0:10:06.4
33 6561 Detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 --- 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:43:51.8 0:10:12.6
34 6562 Detail DRHOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1985 --- 4. /  JTM Doprovod 0:43:52.0 0:10:12.9
35 6530 Detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 Bike Freaks Holice 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:44:11.0 0:10:31.9
36 6522 Detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:44:53.7 0:11:14.6
37 6532 Detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:45:10.0 0:11:30.9
38 6571 Detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 --- 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:45:38.2 0:11:59.1
39 6518 Detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 ČED Bike Team 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:47:07.3 0:13:28.1
40 5438 Detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 --- 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:47:07.3 0:13:28.1
41 6541 Detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2009 --- 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:47:38.7 0:13:59.5
42 6565 Detail VYBÍRAL Kryštof CZE 2013 --- 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:47:42.8 0:14:03.6
43 6564 Detail VYBÍRAL Jiří CZE 1981 --- 5. /  JTM Doprovod 0:47:43.0 0:14:03.9
44 6546 Detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka 3. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:48:08.0 0:14:28.9
45 6555 Detail KUBÍK Vojtěch CZE 2012 --- 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:48:11.5 0:14:32.4
46 6543 Detail STAROSTA Matěj CZE 2008 --- 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:48:28.2 0:14:49.1
47 6528 Detail PABOUČEK Jakub CZE 2012 --- 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:49:16.0 0:15:36.9
48 6529 Detail KOTASOVÁ Laura CZE 2012 OCA-Open Cycling Academy 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:49:47.5 0:16:08.4
49 6531 Detail MELICHÁREK Matěj CZE 2013 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:50:43.9 0:17:04.8
50 6568 Detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 --- 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:51:12.2 0:17:33.1
51 6583 Detail KMONÍČEK Matyáš CZE 2011 --- 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:52:22.2 0:18:43.1
52 6563 Detail NOVÁČKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2007 Bike&ski Bakajda Bakov nad Jizerou 4. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:55:17.5 0:21:38.3
53 6570 Detail KUBÁTOVÁ Veronika CZE 1975 --- 6. /  JTM Doprovod 0:55:18.7 0:21:39.6
54 6577 Detail ANÝŽ Martin CZE 2012 --- 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:56:07.9 0:22:28.8
55 6542 Detail BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2013 S-Sport Hronov 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:56:16.0 0:22:36.8
56 6574 Detail ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2012 --- 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:56:52.9 0:23:13.8
57 6573 Detail ANÝŽ Michal CZE 1981 --- 7. /  JTM Doprovod 0:56:54.4 0:23:15.3
58 6537 Detail DURDIL Lukáš CZE 2013 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:57:04.9 0:23:25.8
59 6584 Detail KMONÍČKOVÁ Helena CZE 1972 --- 8. /  JTM Doprovod 0:57:05.4 0:23:26.3
60 6575 Detail MELICHÁREK Kamil CZE 1981 --- 9. /  JTM Doprovod 0:58:52.4 0:25:13.3
61 6534 Detail LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen CZE 2011 POCTA - BikeGallery 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:59:05.8 0:25:26.7
62 6535 Detail TROJAN Matyáš CZE 2012 Talent Bike 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:00:01.7 0:26:22.5
63 6572 Detail TROJAN Miroslav CZE 1976 --- 10. /  JTM Doprovod 1:00:02.9 0:26:23.8
64 6539 Detail VOBORNÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2009 SKALSKO BIKE TEAM 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:00:23.2 0:26:44.0
65 6550 Detail MAREŠ Jan CZE 2012 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:01:11.9 0:27:32.8
66 6585 Detail BĚLKA Tomáš CZE 1969 --- 11. /  JTM Doprovod 1:03:59.6 0:30:20.5
67 6547 Detail ŠMÍDEK Stanislav CZE 2010 --- 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:20:33.0 0:46:53.9
68 6516 Detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:23:11.8 0:49:32.7
69 6548 Detail ŠMÍDKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2011 --- 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:24:21.5 0:50:42.4
--- 6567 Detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DSQ ---
--- 6517 Detail GIRGALOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 BIKE puzzle team . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 6519 Detail DAJČOVÁ Amálie CZE 2010 North Bike Club Team . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 6533 Detail SEMERÁD Marek CZE 2012 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 6544 Detail MOJŽÍŠ Miroslav CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 6553 Detail KOŠUT Marek CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 6558 Detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 6559 Detail HNYK Samuel CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.