Fox Enduro Race Klínovec

MTB
DATUM :13.6.2021 ORT :Klínovec
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
1 12 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Bikeporn - Chimpanzee 0:18:52.2 0:00:00.0 0:18:52.2 03:15.6 2 03:53.1 1 03:41.7 1 01:33.2 2 04:01.1 2 02:27.5 2
2 194 PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2004 Bikestrike 0:19:11.7 0:00:19.4 0:19:11.7 03:14.3 1 03:58.4 2 03:48.4 3 01:33.6 3 04:04.9 3 02:31.8 4
3 13 HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 Snowboard Zezula 0:19:12.6 0:00:20.4 0:19:12.6 03:25.5 4 04:02.9 3 03:47.5 2 01:32.2 1 03:58.5 1 02:25.9 1
4 157 FUCHS Peter GER 2002 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 0:20:12.8 0:01:20.6 0:20:12.8 03:23.9 3 04:12.1 4 04:11.0 11 01:38.2 6 04:13.0 5 02:34.4 6
5 33 MAROUL Tomas CZE 2002 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 0:20:20.1 0:01:27.8 0:20:20.1 03:29.4 5 04:37.3 14 03:56.9 5 01:37.6 5 04:06.5 4 02:32.2 5
6 22 BARTŮNĚK Ota CZE 2003 KRAB CYCLES 0:20:21.7 0:01:29.5 0:20:21.7 03:37.1 6 04:15.3 5 04:02.5 6 01:35.8 4 04:20.1 10 02:30.7 3
7 180 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Čistý sport 0:20:49.5 0:01:57.3 0:20:49.5 03:37.3 7 04:31.1 12 03:55.0 4 01:39.6 8 04:29.1 17 02:37.1 7
8 125 BULANT Tristan GER 2001 --- 0:21:06.2 0:02:14.0 0:21:06.2 03:48.3 13 04:24.0 9 04:10.3 10 01:41.7 10 04:19.1 9 02:42.7 9
9 201 MLEJNEK Matouš CZE 2003 --- 0:21:10.7 0:02:18.5 0:21:10.7 03:43.8 10 04:23.4 8 04:08.9 9 01:44.2 14 04:25.0 15 02:45.2 11
10 133 ALBER Lennard GER 2002 Procraft Racing Team, TSV Neckartenzlingen 0:21:15.2 0:02:23.0 0:21:15.2 03:53.6 14 04:22.5 7 04:07.0 7 01:46.1 17 04:16.3 7 02:49.5 15
11 251 WEIHING Leon GER 2003 --- 0:21:16.3 0:02:24.1 0:21:16.3 03:39.3 8 04:17.7 6 04:29.4 19 01:43.5 13 04:21.2 12 02:45.1 10
12 115 RYŠKA Radomír CZE 2002 --- 0:21:20.8 0:02:28.6 0:21:20.8 03:44.2 11 04:26.3 11 04:12.3 12 01:47.5 19 04:21.1 11 02:49.3 14
13 229 MARTÁK Dominik CZE 2002 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM 0:21:40.0 0:02:47.8 0:21:40.0 04:02.1 16 04:33.8 13 04:13.9 13 01:41.7 11 04:22.7 14 02:45.5 12
14 215 SLADKOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 2001 CK milk Agro 0:21:55.2 0:03:03.0 0:21:55.2 03:48.2 12 04:40.9 16 04:24.2 16 01:44.2 15 04:27.3 16 02:50.3 16
15 152 KRAUß Maximilian GER 2004 ROSE Bikes Racing 0:21:58.2 0:03:06.0 0:21:58.2 04:10.8 18 04:42.1 17 04:22.3 14 01:39.4 7 04:21.7 13 02:41.7 8
16 126 SILBERHORN Frederik GER 2001 --- 0:22:06.7 0:03:14.5 0:22:06.7 04:19.1 21 04:24.7 10 04:08.6 8 01:42.7 12 04:14.4 6 03:17.1 26
17 396 VLASKOVIC Ben GER 2003 Baveride 0:22:11.9 0:03:19.7 0:22:11.9 03:43.6 9 04:46.0 18 04:32.6 20 01:45.5 16 04:31.5 18 02:52.6 17
18 44 HANÁK Ondřej CZE 2003 BIKE puzzle team 0:22:15.9 0:03:23.7 0:22:15.9 04:07.2 17 04:39.5 15 04:24.4 17 01:47.3 18 04:18.8 8 02:58.5 19
19 246 HARTMANN Markus CZE 2001 DMk 0:23:03.2 0:04:10.9 0:23:03.2 04:15.7 20 05:04.3 22 04:23.5 15 01:41.5 9 04:48.8 23 02:49.1 13
20 212 GAŠEK Matouš CZE 2004 --- 0:23:38.4 0:04:46.1 0:23:38.4 04:11.7 19 05:06.2 23 04:47.3 23 01:51.2 24 04:40.8 20 03:01.0 20
21 97 SEITZ Lukas CZE 2003 DAB racing team 0:24:28.2 0:05:36.0 0:24:28.2 04:52.1 24 05:02.9 21 04:45.5 21 01:49.5 21 04:46.6 22 03:11.5 23
22 199 JANČA Kryštof CZE 2004 KOLA-BBM.CZ 0:24:30.1 0:05:37.9 0:24:30.1 04:53.2 25 05:12.0 25 04:46.2 22 01:49.7 23 04:51.8 24 02:57.1 18
23 221 PAULIG Nick GER 2002 --- 0:24:30.5 0:05:38.2 0:24:30.5 04:20.6 22 05:13.3 26 04:52.0 24 01:57.9 27 04:53.6 25 03:13.0 24
24 160 HELD Laurenz GER 2003 RFC Rossback 0:24:32.2 0:05:40.0 0:24:32.2 05:01.1 28 04:49.0 19 04:54.5 25 01:58.3 28 04:40.5 19 03:08.5 22
25 86 RÖTSCHKE Erik GER 2001 --- 0:25:02.1 0:06:09.8 0:25:02.1 03:55.8 15 04:55.4 20 04:27.0 18 01:55.0 26 04:44.1 21 05:04.7 28
26 173 BARALL Maurice GER 2001 1. SSV Saalfeld 0:25:05.5 0:06:13.3 0:25:05.5 04:21.6 23 05:44.9 28 04:58.3 26 01:49.5 20 04:55.2 26 03:15.9 25
27 158 SCHIPPERS Bastian GER 2003 Schneelaufveerein Ravensburg 0:25:31.1 0:06:38.9 0:25:31.1 04:57.6 26 05:31.7 27 04:59.2 27 01:49.6 22 05:06.5 27 03:06.4 21
28 235 VLK David CZE 2004 Rychlý Péra 0:25:47.5 0:06:55.3 0:25:47.5 04:59.0 27 05:11.1 24 05:02.8 28 01:54.8 25 05:09.7 28 03:29.8 27
--- 6 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Bikestrike DNF --- --- 46:45.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 149 NEUBAUER Lennart GER 2001 MTB Club München e.v DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 170 KÄMPF Jonas GER 2002 --- DNF --- --- 52:45.2 --- 11:49.8 --- 25:52.9 --- 04:29.4 --- 31:41.4 --- --- ---
--- 249 DÜRR Luis GER 2003 --- DNF --- --- --- --- 55:28.2 --- 31:59.1 --- 14:51.3 --- 13:44.3 --- --- ---
--- 99 DUB Ludek CZE 2004 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 131 FISCHER Ludwig GER 2001 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 144 HERRMANN Lauritz GER 2002 SV Rauenzell DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 156 KELLER Vincent-Lennard GER 2004 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 210 CVINGER Tomáš CZE 2001 ORE MTB RACING TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---