Trek Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATUM :11.7.2021 ORT :Zadov
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
1 1 MYŠÍK Milan CZE 1993 TREK KUR ENDURO 1. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:18:34.4 0:00:00.0 0:18:34.4 04:06.1 1 02:24.0 1 03:55.2 1 03:21.7 2 02:33.6 1 02:13.6 1
2 2 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM 2. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:18:56.0 0:00:21.5 0:18:56.0 04:09.8 2 02:25.6 2 04:04.7 2 03:21.1 1 02:36.8 2 02:17.8 2
3 3 PROKOP Michal CZE 1981 Rock Machine 3. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:26.6 0:00:52.2 0:19:26.6 04:15.5 4 02:30.6 7 04:10.5 4 03:28.0 3 02:42.3 4 02:19.5 3
4 5 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team 1. /  Race muži U21 0:19:31.2 0:00:56.7 0:19:31.2 04:20.1 12 02:28.7 4 04:09.7 3 03:29.6 6 02:42.3 3 02:20.7 4
5 7 LINDNER Kevin GER 1991 ShredERZ 4. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:39.5 0:01:05.1 0:19:39.5 04:15.8 5 02:29.6 6 04:16.2 7 03:28.7 4 02:44.1 8 02:25.0 5
6 21 MOUDRÝ Vojtěch CZE 2000 TREK KUR ENDURO 5. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:19:41.9 0:01:07.5 0:19:41.9 04:14.6 3 02:27.2 3 04:20.5 10 03:28.9 5 02:45.3 9 02:25.3 7
7 18 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2004 BIKESTRIKE.COM 2. /  Race muži U21 0:19:53.5 0:01:19.0 0:19:53.5 04:17.3 7 02:32.0 9 04:21.9 12 03:33.7 10 02:43.3 6 02:25.1 6
8 8 HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 Snowboard Zezula 3. /  Race muži U21 0:19:56.9 0:01:22.4 0:19:56.9 04:18.4 9 02:32.5 10 04:15.5 6 03:35.6 11 02:47.4 11 02:27.3 9
9 19 PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2004 Bikestrike 4. /  Race muži U21 0:20:00.4 0:01:26.0 0:20:00.4 04:24.0 16 02:31.3 8 04:19.4 9 03:35.8 12 02:42.9 5 02:26.9 8
10 6 VANER Jan CZE 1983 TREK KUR Enduro Team 1. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:20:05.0 0:01:30.6 0:20:05.0 04:17.5 8 02:34.4 12 04:16.6 8 03:31.0 7 02:55.7 19 02:29.5 11
11 113 MIHAI Anitan GER 1999 CS La Hoya 6. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:20:09.3 0:01:34.8 0:20:09.3 04:19.2 10 02:40.0 22 04:15.1 5 03:33.6 9 02:45.5 10 02:35.6 16
12 135 SCHNEIDER Pavel CZE 1991 --- 7. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:20:33.6 0:01:59.1 0:20:33.6 04:19.5 11 02:34.5 13 04:42.7 30 03:37.4 13 02:47.9 12 02:31.5 14
13 9 ZADÁK David CZE 1999 CYKLOTEAM Ostrov 8. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:20:37.3 0:02:02.9 0:20:37.3 04:32.6 27 02:38.0 17 04:28.3 16 03:38.5 14 02:50.3 13 02:29.4 10
14 32 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles 2. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:20:39.5 0:02:05.1 0:20:39.5 04:30.5 23 02:39.4 21 04:27.7 15 03:39.4 15 02:50.9 14 02:31.5 13
15 39 SEIDL Martin CZE 2001 FDF Commencal team 5. /  Race muži U21 0:20:51.4 0:02:17.0 0:20:51.4 04:30.7 24 02:41.6 25 04:30.5 18 03:44.0 21 02:52.1 15 02:32.4 15
16 29 KUTIN Tomáš CZE 1984 Na punk 3. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:20:51.5 0:02:17.0 0:20:51.5 04:31.4 25 02:37.0 15 04:29.1 17 03:42.4 20 02:55.5 17 02:36.0 19
17 12 SCHUBERT André GER 1980 --- 4. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:20:58.9 0:02:24.4 0:20:58.9 04:23.9 15 02:35.5 14 04:27.7 14 03:41.7 18 02:58.0 21 02:52.0 51
18 10 MAROUL Tomas CZE 2002 GAPP System - Kolofix 6. /  Race muži U21 0:21:01.8 0:02:27.4 0:21:01.8 04:16.9 6 02:33.1 11 04:46.6 36 03:52.5 35 02:53.1 16 02:39.4 29
19 34 MORAWSKI Filip CZE 1999 --- 9. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:03.7 0:02:29.2 0:21:03.7 04:29.9 21 02:37.2 16 04:34.0 20 03:40.0 16 03:11.0 44 02:31.3 12
20 108 FÖRSTER Eric GER 1986 Görlitz post sv 5. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:04.9 0:02:30.5 0:21:04.9 04:30.0 22 02:38.5 19 04:38.4 21 03:42.2 19 02:57.6 20 02:38.1 22
21 13 LEDECKÝ Michal CZE 1990 Bike Family 10. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:09.2 0:02:34.7 0:21:09.2 04:48.7 41 02:38.7 20 04:25.3 13 03:40.5 17 02:59.1 24 02:36.6 20
22 117 ODZIOMEK Olaf POL 1994 --- 11. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:14.3 0:02:39.9 0:21:14.3 04:25.7 17 02:44.2 31 04:33.8 19 03:44.6 22 03:10.0 42 02:35.7 17
23 27 SKIBA Karol POL 2000 --- 12. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:15.6 0:02:41.2 0:21:15.6 04:32.1 26 02:38.5 18 04:40.4 26 03:48.1 28 02:55.6 18 02:40.9 31
24 379 PÁVEK Matyáš CZE 2004 --- 7. /  Race muži U21 0:21:16.7 0:02:42.2 0:21:16.7 04:26.0 18 02:43.3 29 04:39.6 23 03:46.1 24 03:05.7 33 02:35.8 18
25 25 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte racing team 13. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:19.8 0:02:45.4 0:21:19.8 04:21.0 13 02:29.4 5 04:20.8 11 03:31.3 8 02:44.1 7 03:53.1 104
26 26 DOŠKÁŘ Petr CZE 1985 --- 6. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:22.8 0:02:48.3 0:21:22.8 04:36.0 31 02:40.9 24 04:38.5 22 03:47.1 26 03:01.2 27 02:39.1 26
27 11 SCHUBERT Marc GER 1985 ShredErz e.V. 7. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:24.0 0:02:49.5 0:21:24.0 04:33.3 29 02:42.6 28 04:43.1 32 03:45.4 23 03:00.1 25 02:39.3 28
28 72 VILÁNEK Aleš CZE 1987 Bike Area Zadov 14. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:30.6 0:02:56.1 0:21:30.6 04:29.2 20 02:41.8 27 04:44.0 34 03:49.7 31 02:58.1 22 02:47.5 41
29 17 ČIŽINSKÝ Milan CZE 1974 Madesign World Racing 1. /  Race muži 45-54 0:21:41.6 0:03:07.1 0:21:41.6 04:46.2 39 02:45.0 33 04:39.7 24 03:49.3 30 03:02.4 30 02:38.7 25
30 15 KORYŤÁK Milan CZE 1999 Sport Team Nýrsko 15. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:21:41.8 0:03:07.4 0:21:41.8 04:41.5 35 02:41.7 26 04:41.6 29 03:47.7 27 03:06.7 35 02:42.4 32
31 101 STREHL Sebastian GER 1982 --- 8. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:44.0 0:03:09.5 0:21:44.0 04:36.6 32 02:45.5 36 04:40.0 25 03:53.6 36 03:09.5 40 02:38.6 24
32 20 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team 9. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:57.1 0:03:22.6 0:21:57.1 04:34.1 30 02:47.0 40 04:43.7 33 03:56.5 43 03:09.7 41 02:45.8 37
33 129 DOBNER Jan CZE 1982 --- 10. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:21:59.5 0:03:25.0 0:21:59.5 04:32.8 28 02:48.8 41 04:47.2 37 03:51.6 34 03:08.9 37 02:50.0 45
34 40 KOREL Ondřej CZE 1991 HARDSPORT.CZ 16. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:00.2 0:03:25.8 0:22:00.2 04:55.0 47 02:45.8 37 04:41.0 28 03:51.5 33 03:09.1 38 02:37.7 21
35 16 REISNER Petr CZE 1975 GIANT cycling team 2. /  Race muži 45-54 0:22:02.9 0:03:28.4 0:22:02.9 05:02.6 64 02:43.5 30 04:45.0 35 03:46.3 25 03:02.4 29 02:42.9 34
36 126 ČÍLA David CZE 2001 FREERIDEPYČO 8. /  Race muži U21 0:22:06.4 0:03:31.9 0:22:06.4 04:42.4 36 02:46.7 39 04:40.7 27 04:18.3 79 02:59.0 23 02:39.1 27
37 104 BEČVÁŘ David CZE 1989 Protocycles 17. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:08.1 0:03:33.7 0:22:08.1 04:28.5 19 02:53.4 53 04:51.1 41 03:56.0 38 03:16.2 50 02:42.8 33
38 131 TISCHHART Florian AUT 1998 Bikestore.cc/Wienerwald Trails 18. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:11.1 0:03:36.6 0:22:11.1 04:23.5 14 02:46.2 38 05:06.6 59 03:56.2 41 03:00.1 26 02:58.3 63
39 22 ŠRAIL Milan CZE 1978 MMMM 11. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:22:13.7 0:03:39.3 0:22:13.7 04:45.6 38 02:45.3 34 04:51.0 40 03:56.0 39 03:06.6 34 02:49.1 42
40 23 ČABLÍK Jakub CZE 1992 Sapa bike 19. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:26.1 0:03:51.6 0:22:26.1 04:52.9 46 02:49.1 42 04:52.3 42 03:56.6 44 03:11.8 45 02:43.2 35
41 37 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 Kolofix 20. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:30.3 0:03:55.9 0:22:30.3 04:49.9 43 02:44.3 32 04:55.6 45 03:51.4 32 03:22.6 59 02:46.5 39
42 24 HANÁK Ondřej CZE 2003 BIKE puzzle team 9. /  Race muži U21 0:22:31.3 0:03:56.9 0:22:31.3 04:41.4 34 02:53.3 52 04:47.7 38 04:02.0 49 03:20.0 54 02:46.7 40
43 102 ŠEDIVÝ Štěpán CZE 1981 KSM HRÁDEK 12. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:22:33.2 0:03:58.8 0:22:33.2 04:40.5 33 02:50.5 44 04:53.3 44 03:57.2 45 03:10.4 43 03:01.3 70
44 38 TEJKAL Zbyněk CZE 1983 AMOKbikers 13. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:22:38.7 0:04:04.2 0:22:38.7 04:51.4 45 02:45.3 35 04:52.9 43 03:58.3 47 03:12.0 46 02:58.5 65
45 119 VLAD RARES Panta GER 2004 CS La Hoya 10. /  Race muži U21 0:22:40.0 0:04:05.5 0:22:40.0 05:10.6 77 02:50.4 43 05:06.3 58 03:49.2 29 03:02.8 31 02:40.5 30
46 122 GAJDA Martin CZE 2004 ETO 11. /  Race muži U21 0:22:42.6 0:04:08.2 0:22:42.6 04:46.6 40 02:50.8 45 05:00.8 53 04:02.7 51 03:12.5 47 02:49.1 42
47 60 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM 21. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:44.8 0:04:10.4 0:22:44.8 04:55.9 49 02:54.7 59 04:50.6 39 03:59.7 48 03:07.7 36 02:55.9 58
48 133 KURFIŘT Vojtěch CZE 2001 --- 12. /  Race muži U21 0:22:46.5 0:04:12.0 0:22:46.5 05:43.9 99 02:40.8 23 04:42.8 31 03:58.2 46 03:02.2 28 02:38.3 23
49 132 HORL Clemens AUT 1987 --- 22. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:51.9 0:04:17.5 0:22:51.9 04:56.3 51 02:52.7 51 05:00.7 52 04:05.8 55 03:04.6 32 02:51.6 49
50 49 MÍKA Antonín CZE 1992 Fami Truhlářství 23. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:52.6 0:04:18.1 0:22:52.6 04:50.5 44 02:51.6 48 05:02.1 54 04:02.1 50 03:20.6 56 02:45.5 36
51 30 LAUDÁT Vít CZE 1994 Hnízdil Team 24. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:03.1 0:04:28.6 0:23:03.1 04:55.5 48 02:52.5 50 05:00.6 51 03:54.8 37 03:27.9 68 02:51.6 50
52 115 REJSEK Matouš CZE 1994 MX PARADISE 25. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:04.3 0:04:29.8 0:23:04.3 04:56.6 52 02:52.3 49 05:03.1 56 04:07.6 57 03:09.2 39 02:55.2 55
53 31 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- 26. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:06.4 0:04:31.9 0:23:06.4 05:00.7 60 02:56.8 67 04:57.6 48 03:56.3 42 03:19.1 52 02:55.8 57
54 46 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert racing 27. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:10.9 0:04:36.4 0:23:10.9 05:04.3 68 02:55.1 61 05:00.3 50 04:07.7 58 03:13.4 48 02:49.9 44
55 128 BRÁT Matěj CZE 1978 SKI Police nad Metují 14. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:23:18.7 0:04:44.2 0:23:18.7 04:44.6 37 03:01.1 78 05:07.2 60 04:08.1 59 03:21.5 58 02:56.0 59
56 88 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 --- 13. /  Race muži U21 0:23:19.3 0:04:44.8 0:23:19.3 05:01.6 63 02:54.1 56 04:56.4 46 03:56.1 40 03:44.6 92 02:46.3 38
57 77 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 DAB racing team 28. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:24.3 0:04:49.9 0:23:24.3 04:58.5 56 02:51.2 47 04:57.7 49 04:11.7 65 03:26.5 66 02:58.6 66
58 130 SENDLINGER Rainer AUT 1984 RSV Garching/Suspensionlab.at 15. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:23:31.2 0:04:56.7 0:23:31.2 05:17.3 85 02:58.2 72 05:02.8 55 04:05.7 54 03:15.7 49 02:51.2 48
59 76 OTTO Martin GER 1985 --- 16. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:23:31.5 0:04:57.1 0:23:31.5 04:49.2 42 02:55.7 64 05:18.5 72 04:10.0 61 03:19.8 53 02:58.2 62
60 80 KRAMPERA Milan CZE 1981 --- 17. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:23:32.8 0:04:58.3 0:23:32.8 05:01.1 62 02:57.6 69 05:08.2 62 04:11.8 66 03:23.2 61 02:50.7 46
61 73 GAŠEK Matouš CZE 2004 --- 14. /  Race muži U21 0:23:40.2 0:05:05.7 0:23:40.2 04:59.3 58 02:56.3 65 05:04.4 57 04:13.2 70 03:32.8 78 02:54.0 53
62 36 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- 29. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:46.1 0:05:11.7 0:23:46.1 04:57.3 53 02:58.8 73 04:57.4 47 04:13.7 71 03:36.8 86 03:02.0 74
63 44 JAROŠ Milan CZE 1994 --- 30. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:48.0 0:05:13.6 0:23:48.0 04:58.2 55 02:57.7 70 05:09.3 64 04:18.9 81 03:28.5 70 02:55.2 56
64 97 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Radek CZE 1982 --- 18. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:23:53.1 0:05:18.6 0:23:53.1 04:58.6 57 03:00.1 77 05:08.2 62 04:10.2 62 03:27.1 67 03:08.7 82
65 67 WÄCHTLER Kevin GER 1998 ShredErz e.V. 31. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:56.1 0:05:21.6 0:23:56.1 05:23.0 92 02:51.0 46 05:08.0 61 04:04.7 52 03:36.1 83 02:53.2 52
66 43 IKONOMIDIS Daniel CZE 1994 Commencal FDF Team 32. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:57.0 0:05:22.6 0:23:57.0 05:05.2 70 02:54.1 57 05:14.8 68 04:16.5 76 03:25.8 65 03:00.4 68
67 118 HAVEL Jakub CZE 1975 Bikefactory Strakonice 3. /  Race muži 45-54 0:24:03.7 0:05:29.3 0:24:03.7 05:07.1 73 02:55.5 62 05:36.7 88 04:12.8 68 03:20.4 55 02:51.1 47
68 66 DOBŘECKÝ Pavel CZE 1982 --- 19. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:24:07.0 0:05:32.5 0:24:07.0 05:03.0 65 02:59.7 76 05:20.2 74 04:07.1 56 03:30.3 74 03:06.5 79
69 193 KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 1994 --- 33. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:08.5 0:05:34.0 0:24:08.5 05:13.2 81 02:57.7 71 05:22.8 75 04:12.0 67 03:20.8 57 03:01.6 71
70 47 DVOŘÁČEK Petr CZE 1988 --- 34. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:10.7 0:05:36.3 0:24:10.7 05:06.5 72 02:55.5 62 05:15.8 69 04:20.8 82 03:30.3 75 03:01.6 71
71 78 BRYCHTA Pavel CZE 1987 KCK 35. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:14.8 0:05:40.4 0:24:14.8 05:08.0 75 03:04.0 84 05:17.3 71 04:13.0 69 03:24.3 62 03:08.1 80
72 56 BARTOŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM 36. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:15.1 0:05:40.6 0:24:15.1 04:59.6 59 02:57.4 68 05:26.0 81 04:13.8 73 03:39.7 89 02:58.3 64
73 61 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 Kur sport Enduro 1. /  Race muži 55+ 0:24:23.8 0:05:49.4 0:24:23.8 04:56.3 50 03:01.4 79 05:20.1 73 04:28.4 91 03:33.0 79 03:04.5 76
74 55 HUBÁČEK Petr CZE 1984 --- 20. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:24:30.0 0:05:55.5 0:24:30.0 05:01.1 61 03:06.8 91 05:16.4 70 04:16.2 75 03:48.2 95 03:01.2 69
75 357 ARTHUR Hathazi CZE 2006 CS La Hoya 15. /  Race muži U21 0:24:36.5 0:06:02.1 0:24:36.5 06:09.5 103 02:54.3 58 05:10.6 65 04:04.8 53 03:17.6 51 02:59.5 67
76 79 MAREŠ Matěj CZE 1977 Mates enduroBIKE 21. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:24:37.0 0:06:02.6 0:24:37.0 05:15.1 83 02:59.4 75 05:45.2 96 04:11.0 64 03:24.5 63 03:01.7 73
77 106 PIVOŇKA Josef CZE 1987 --- 37. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:39.2 0:06:04.8 0:24:39.2 05:07.9 74 03:07.9 94 05:37.5 91 04:17.1 77 03:31.0 76 02:57.6 60
78 62 RŮŽIČKA Tomáš CZE 1973 Hells boys 4. /  Race muži 45-54 0:24:41.0 0:06:06.5 0:24:41.0 05:04.0 67 03:04.7 86 05:23.1 76 04:23.5 85 03:39.1 88 03:06.3 78
79 58 HUBKA Lukáš CZE 1979 Light Core team 22. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:24:42.4 0:06:07.9 0:24:42.4 05:16.1 84 03:05.1 89 05:25.9 79 04:10.5 63 03:29.1 73 03:15.5 89
80 96 GRABMÜLLER Jan CZE 1981 Bikefactory Strakonice 23. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:24:47.1 0:06:12.6 0:24:47.1 05:50.2 101 03:03.5 82 05:14.5 67 04:18.6 80 03:25.1 64 02:55.1 54
81 63 PŮTA Filip CZE 1997 Satanbikers Žihle 38. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:47.8 0:06:13.4 0:24:47.8 04:57.5 54 02:59.2 74 05:12.8 66 04:27.1 89 03:58.5 101 03:12.6 85
82 52 MUŽÍK Jakub CZE 1993 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM 39. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:48.4 0:06:14.0 0:24:48.4 05:12.5 80 03:07.4 92 05:26.6 82 04:18.0 78 03:32.3 77 03:11.4 84
83 127 URBAN František CZE 2003 --- 16. /  Race muži U21 0:24:53.6 0:06:19.2 0:24:53.6 05:08.6 76 02:55.0 60 05:41.8 93 04:34.9 99 03:29.0 72 03:04.1 75
84 120 NOVÁK Evžen CZE 1993 --- 40. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:59.8 0:06:25.4 0:24:59.8 05:24.8 93 02:54.0 54 05:33.3 86 04:22.6 83 03:36.7 85 03:08.3 81
85 64 HANÁK Petr CZE 1974 Haven Team 5. /  Race muži 45-54 0:25:00.0 0:06:25.6 0:25:00.0 05:18.9 90 03:05.0 88 05:36.7 89 04:26.5 88 03:22.6 60 03:10.1 83
86 35 PECINA Robert CZE 1985 --- 24. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:25:05.4 0:06:30.9 0:25:05.4 05:03.2 66 03:01.9 80 06:25.3 105 04:08.4 60 03:28.3 69 02:58.1 61
87 68 FOJTIK Hynek CZE 1978 EVIL Bikes Czech 25. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:25:12.0 0:06:37.5 0:25:12.0 05:18.5 89 03:03.6 83 05:32.6 85 04:27.7 90 03:35.6 82 03:13.7 86
88 111 NALEZENEC Tomáš CZE 1990 --- 41. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:18.4 0:06:43.9 0:25:18.4 05:17.8 87 03:07.9 93 05:23.7 77 04:33.4 97 03:28.6 71 03:26.7 96
89 123 LIVIU MIHAI Olar CZE 1982 CS La Hoya 26. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:25:19.6 0:06:45.2 0:25:19.6 05:11.0 78 02:56.6 66 05:45.0 95 04:13.8 72 03:38.5 87 03:34.6 101
90 59 KADLEC Bedřich CZE 1982 AMOKbikers 27. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:25:23.2 0:06:48.8 0:25:23.2 05:13.5 82 03:04.4 85 05:24.7 78 04:22.9 84 03:52.0 98 03:25.6 95
91 124 GAJDA Marek CZE 1973 ETO 6. /  Race muži 45-54 0:25:23.8 0:06:49.4 0:25:23.8 05:12.3 79 03:08.1 95 05:48.6 98 04:24.2 86 03:35.0 81 03:15.4 88
92 89 REJCHA Václav CZE 1996 Sport Team Nýrsko 42. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:23.9 0:06:49.5 0:25:23.9 05:05.5 71 03:06.6 90 05:28.7 83 04:30.9 93 03:46.6 94 03:25.5 94
93 125 PONÍŽIL Tomáš CZE 1992 CDURO bikes 43. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:27.2 0:06:52.8 0:25:27.2 06:12.9 104 02:54.0 55 05:25.9 80 04:14.8 74 03:34.3 80 03:05.1 77
94 112 BEDNÁŘ Filip CZE 2004 Enduro Beast Brno 17. /  Race muži U21 0:25:42.2 0:07:07.7 0:25:42.2 05:04.7 69 03:18.2 104 05:36.8 90 04:35.5 100 03:36.4 84 03:30.3 100
95 65 MATOUŠEK Matěj CZE 1987 Shredwear 44. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:50.3 0:07:15.9 0:25:50.3 05:36.6 96 03:04.9 87 05:29.1 84 04:24.5 87 03:52.2 99 03:22.7 93
96 116 JEŘÁBEK Ivo CZE 1982 Light Core team 28. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:25:53.3 0:07:18.8 0:25:53.3 05:19.7 91 03:01.9 81 05:42.9 94 04:30.2 92 04:03.1 103 03:15.2 87
97 110 VĚTROVEC Petr CZE 1971 --- 7. /  Race muži 45-54 0:26:00.8 0:07:26.4 0:26:00.8 05:29.5 94 03:12.7 100 05:41.0 92 04:32.9 95 03:43.9 91 03:20.7 92
98 69 KUBITA Jakub CZE 1996 Bowdeny Zla! 45. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:14.6 0:07:40.1 0:26:14.6 05:42.6 98 03:08.5 96 05:47.0 97 04:34.8 98 03:44.8 93 03:16.7 90
99 114 ŠVRČINA Jiří CZE 2004 Enduro Beast Brno 18. /  Race muži U21 0:26:18.3 0:07:43.8 0:26:18.3 05:18.0 88 03:10.9 99 05:35.3 87 04:33.2 96 03:43.7 90 03:56.9 105
100 85 DUB Ludek CZE 2004 --- 19. /  Race muži U21 0:26:27.1 0:07:52.7 0:26:27.1 05:33.3 95 03:13.4 101 05:52.6 99 04:31.0 94 03:56.8 100 03:19.8 91