Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATUM :25.7.2021 ORT :Kouty nad Desnou
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 16 LUKASIK Slawomir POL 1993 SN Bikes FrowerPower --- 1. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:24.7 0:00:00.0 0:22:24.7 04:02.0 1 05:23.7 1 02:23.1 1 03:13.6 1 07:22.2 1
2 40 KRAL Antonin CZE 1996 Kellys Factory team --- 2. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:47.0 0:00:22.3 0:22:47.0 04:07.8 2 05:32.0 3 02:24.0 2 03:16.1 2 07:27.0 2
3 1 MYŠÍK Milan CZE 1993 TREK KUR ENDURO --- 3. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:22:55.5 0:00:30.7 0:22:55.5 04:13.0 4 05:29.3 2 02:24.8 4 03:17.8 4 07:30.4 3
4 2 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM --- 4. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:04.3 0:00:39.5 0:23:04.3 04:14.8 5 05:34.1 4 02:24.7 3 03:16.5 3 07:34.1 4
5 7 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team --- 5. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:22.3 0:00:57.5 0:23:22.3 04:12.1 3 05:41.1 5 02:25.2 5 03:21.4 5 07:42.4 6
6 521 NEVRKLA Mikuláš CZE 1998 Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team --- 6. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:23:43.8 0:01:19.0 0:23:43.8 04:18.6 6 05:44.9 8 02:29.5 9 03:29.2 9 07:41.5 5
7 10 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2004 BIKESTRIKE.COM --- 1. /  Race muži U21 0:23:47.5 0:01:22.7 0:23:47.5 04:21.0 8 05:43.0 7 02:27.1 6 03:24.7 6 07:51.6 8
8 15 PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2004 Bikestrike --- 2. /  Race muži U21 0:23:48.5 0:01:23.7 0:23:48.5 04:19.7 7 05:42.8 6 02:31.2 11 03:28.2 8 07:46.3 7
9 4 LINDNER Kevin GER 1991 ShredERZ --- 7. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:03.4 0:01:38.6 0:24:03.4 04:21.9 9 05:52.8 12 02:29.3 8 03:25.1 7 07:54.1 9
10 3 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team --- 3. /  Race muži U21 0:24:17.3 0:01:52.6 0:24:17.3 04:22.0 10 05:51.3 11 02:29.8 10 03:35.0 13 07:59.0 11
11 13 MOUDRÝ Vojtěch CZE 2000 TREK KUR ENDURO --- 8. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:21.6 0:01:56.8 0:24:21.6 04:22.2 11 05:48.9 10 02:28.7 7 03:45.0 24 07:56.6 10
12 5 VANER Jan CZE 1983 TREK KUR Enduro Team --- 1. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:24:25.1 0:02:00.3 0:24:25.1 04:25.2 15 05:54.8 14 02:32.7 14 03:30.3 10 08:02.0 13
13 67 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Čistý sport --- 4. /  Race muži U21 0:24:30.6 0:02:05.8 0:24:30.6 04:23.5 12 05:58.3 18 02:31.3 12 03:35.6 14 08:01.8 12
14 151 ČUNEK ČUŇAS David CZE 1989 Bike Pro Racing --- 9. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:35.0 0:02:10.2 0:24:35.0 04:25.7 16 05:53.8 13 02:32.6 13 03:36.0 15 08:06.7 16
15 180 SANDER Wojciech POL 1997 SHbikes --- 10. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:24:45.3 0:02:20.5 0:24:45.3 04:24.4 13 05:56.7 15 02:36.2 22 03:37.9 16 08:10.0 18
16 25 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles --- 2. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:25:01.5 0:02:36.7 0:25:01.5 04:30.6 20 06:08.4 28 02:36.9 24 03:34.2 12 08:11.2 19
17 172 KOLAR Michael SVK 1992 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING --- 11. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:06.4 0:02:41.6 0:25:06.4 04:36.7 28 05:59.0 19 02:39.6 28 03:42.2 19 08:08.7 17
18 9 MAROUL Tomáš CZE 2002 GAPP System - Kolofix --- 5. /  Race muži U21 0:25:11.7 0:02:47.0 0:25:11.7 04:31.8 22 06:06.2 25 02:38.7 25 03:38.6 17 08:16.3 21
19 26 MORÁVEK Petr CZE 1990 Shibak --- 12. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:13.5 0:02:48.8 0:25:13.5 04:27.3 17 06:03.3 20 02:35.2 20 03:44.3 23 08:23.3 26
20 28 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte racing team --- 13. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:14.0 0:02:49.3 0:25:14.0 04:24.8 14 05:48.4 9 02:34.8 19 04:20.2 96 08:05.8 15
21 27 SKIBA Karol POL 2000 --- --- 14. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:16.4 0:02:51.7 0:25:16.4 04:31.1 21 06:04.5 24 02:34.1 17 04:01.3 58 08:05.2 14
22 34 MOŠKO Martin CZE 1990 Commencal FDF Team --- 15. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:20.4 0:02:55.7 0:25:20.4 04:33.1 23 06:03.5 22 02:35.3 21 03:43.2 21 08:25.2 29
23 36 KULHAVÝ Radek CZE 1984 Protocycles --- 3. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:25:24.2 0:02:59.4 0:25:24.2 04:34.1 25 06:11.9 33 02:34.0 16 03:44.3 22 08:19.8 24
24 23 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team --- 4. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:25:24.4 0:02:59.6 0:25:24.4 04:40.7 34 06:09.9 30 02:40.7 31 03:40.7 18 08:12.2 20
25 200 FLÁMA Tomáš CZE 1997 T.S. Bohemia Bike Team --- 16. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:38.6 0:03:13.8 0:25:38.6 04:39.6 31 06:07.1 27 02:36.5 23 03:50.6 36 08:24.6 28
26 520 SCHUBERT André GER 1980 --- --- 5. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:25:43.2 0:03:18.4 0:25:43.2 04:42.0 37 06:14.3 39 02:42.4 37 03:46.7 29 08:17.6 22
27 57 ODZIOMEK Olaf POL 1994 --- --- 17. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:45.2 0:03:20.4 0:25:45.2 04:30.1 19 06:03.5 21 02:43.5 41 03:56.0 42 08:32.0 39
28 59 PÁVEK Matyáš CZE 2004 Brilon Racing MB --- 6. /  Race muži U21 0:25:46.5 0:03:21.7 0:25:46.5 04:45.7 42 05:57.8 16 02:44.0 45 03:46.7 27 08:32.1 40
29 8 ZADÁK David CZE 1999 CYKLOTEAM Ostrov --- 18. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:50.0 0:03:25.3 0:25:50.0 04:36.3 27 06:08.8 29 02:41.1 32 04:00.7 55 08:23.0 25
30 31 SEIDL Martin CZE 2001 FDF Commencal team --- 7. /  Race muži U21 0:25:53.6 0:03:28.8 0:25:53.6 04:44.0 40 06:04.4 23 02:40.4 30 03:57.3 47 08:27.3 31
31 155 GĄSIENICA Jakub POL 1998 Dartmoor Enduro Team --- 19. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:53.8 0:03:29.1 0:25:53.8 04:41.2 35 06:06.7 26 02:39.5 27 03:46.1 25 08:40.2 50
32 60 TARKOWSKI Marcin POL 1993 Freaky Rippers --- 20. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:54.6 0:03:29.9 0:25:54.6 04:40.1 32 06:14.6 40 02:40.1 29 03:48.6 33 08:31.2 37
33 14 LEDECKÝ Michal CZE 1990 Bike Family --- 21. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:25:55.2 0:03:30.5 0:25:55.2 04:45.8 43 06:14.3 38 02:42.0 36 03:55.4 41 08:17.6 23
34 157 KANTOREK Petr CZE 1984 --- --- 6. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:26:03.8 0:03:39.0 0:26:03.8 04:43.0 38 06:10.2 32 02:41.8 34 03:53.4 39 08:35.2 43
35 18 KORYŤÁK Milan CZE 1999 Sport Team Nýrsko --- 22. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:06.8 0:03:42.1 0:26:06.8 04:37.0 29 06:19.1 46 02:42.4 38 03:46.7 27 08:41.4 51
36 66 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 Top on Trail --- 7. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:26:07.9 0:03:43.2 0:26:07.9 04:48.2 56 06:20.5 48 02:43.2 39 03:46.5 26 08:29.4 34
37 55 FÖRSTER Eric GER 1986 Görlitz post sv --- 8. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:26:08.0 0:03:43.2 0:26:08.0 04:46.9 51 06:21.9 50 02:43.4 40 03:51.3 37 08:24.3 27
38 70 ONDŘEJ Jan CZE 1983 Whyte racing team --- 9. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:26:12.3 0:03:47.6 0:26:12.3 04:49.6 61 06:17.3 41 02:45.0 50 03:48.7 34 08:31.5 38
39 187 ZWOLAK Tomek POL 1982 Groto --- 10. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:26:15.7 0:03:51.0 0:26:15.7 04:33.5 24 06:10.1 31 02:46.9 60 03:58.2 50 08:46.8 59
40 102 VAVŘINEC Jan CZE 1983 Freeride Pyčo --- 11. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:26:16.8 0:03:52.0 0:26:16.8 04:46.1 45 06:24.0 58 02:39.1 26 03:56.6 44 08:30.8 36
41 166 HYNEK Jan CZE 1989 --- --- 23. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:19.0 0:03:54.2 0:26:19.0 04:47.0 52 06:12.1 34 02:46.3 56 04:05.1 62 08:28.2 32
42 174 ŘÍDKÝ Dominik CZE 2000 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 24. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:20.6 0:03:55.9 0:26:20.6 04:35.8 26 06:13.9 37 02:44.1 46 03:48.2 32 08:58.5 74
43 44 PAVLAS Jakub CZE 1987 BIKESTRIKE.COM --- 25. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:20.7 0:03:55.9 0:26:20.7 04:46.7 48 06:13.1 36 02:47.5 63 04:03.8 61 08:29.4 34
44 42 CASKA Ivo CZE 1983 PTBshop.cz --- 12. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:26:23.0 0:03:58.3 0:26:23.0 04:47.6 54 06:17.7 43 02:41.8 34 03:53.5 40 08:42.3 53
45 517 SCHNEIDER Pavel CZE 1991 --- --- 26. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:23.9 0:03:59.2 0:26:23.9 04:40.5 33 06:33.0 76 02:41.8 33 04:02.1 59 08:26.4 30
46 138 MARTYKA Michał POL 1989 Goodbike.com.pl Sklep Rowerowy, GT Bikes --- 13. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:26:27.1 0:04:02.3 0:26:27.1 04:50.7 62 06:28.6 68 02:43.8 44 03:47.3 31 08:36.5 46
47 89 SOUKAL Matěj CZE 2004 --- --- 8. /  Race muži U21 0:26:27.7 0:04:02.9 0:26:27.7 04:45.8 43 06:32.0 75 02:49.1 70 03:43.1 20 08:37.6 48
48 178 DOUBRAVA Dominik CZE 1995 --- --- 27. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:30.7 0:04:06.0 0:26:30.7 04:41.6 36 06:18.4 44 02:45.3 51 03:56.9 45 08:48.4 63
49 76 STRACH Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín --- 28. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:30.8 0:04:06.0 0:26:30.8 04:46.2 46 06:23.8 57 02:50.3 75 04:01.1 57 08:29.2 33
50 19 ČIŽINSKÝ Milan CZE 1974 Madesign World Racing --- 1. /  Race muži 45-54 0:26:31.6 0:04:06.8 0:26:31.6 04:44.7 41 06:25.1 60 02:47.7 65 03:56.5 43 08:37.5 47
51 17 SCHUBERT Marc GER 1985 ShredErz e.V. --- 14. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:26:32.4 0:04:07.7 0:26:32.4 04:51.6 65 06:21.1 49 02:46.1 54 03:49.3 35 08:44.0 55
52 74 WEBER Václav CZE 1987 BIKESTRIKE.COM --- 29. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:35.9 0:04:11.1 0:26:35.9 04:46.8 49 06:22.9 52 02:47.4 62 03:51.5 38 08:47.2 60
53 185 TALAGA Patryk POL 1995 Enduro24 --- 30. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:40.7 0:04:16.0 0:26:40.7 04:51.6 64 06:20.5 47 02:46.2 55 03:47.2 30 08:55.1 69
54 71 GAJDA Martin CZE 2004 ETO --- 9. /  Race muži U21 0:26:41.0 0:04:16.2 0:26:41.0 04:43.8 39 06:13.0 35 02:44.4 48 04:23.7 101 08:35.9 45
55 88 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 EL Paso Absinth team --- 10. /  Race muži U21 0:26:42.2 0:04:17.4 0:26:42.2 04:54.3 71 06:24.1 59 02:48.6 68 04:00.8 56 08:34.2 42
56 100 LACINA Stanislav CZE 1987 Freeride Pyčo --- 31. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:45.9 0:04:21.1 0:26:45.9 04:46.8 50 06:31.2 73 02:45.6 52 03:57.9 48 08:44.2 56
57 169 ZWOLAK Wojtek POL 1993 --- --- 32. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:46.3 0:04:21.6 0:26:46.3 04:46.3 47 06:25.7 61 02:48.1 67 04:06.1 65 08:40.0 49
58 32 ČABLÍK Jakub CZE 1992 Sapa bike --- 33. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:47.0 0:04:22.3 0:26:47.0 04:52.5 68 06:23.1 53 02:46.7 58 04:09.3 73 08:35.3 44
59 68 DVOŘÁK Jakub CZE 1987 --- --- 34. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:53.3 0:04:28.5 0:26:53.3 04:54.8 75 06:30.4 71 02:47.6 64 03:58.2 49 08:42.2 52
60 170 ŠPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Sportservis Bratislava --- 15. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:26:53.4 0:04:28.7 0:26:53.4 04:48.8 57 06:28.2 67 02:46.6 57 03:58.7 52 08:51.1 65
61 158 POSPÍŠIL Martin CZE 1990 Beskydbike --- 35. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:56.5 0:04:31.8 0:26:56.5 04:47.2 53 06:17.4 42 02:47.2 61 04:10.2 74 08:54.3 68
62 177 OVESNÝ Rostislav CZE 1995 vandraq studio --- 36. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:26:58.9 0:04:34.1 0:26:58.9 04:49.2 60 06:19.0 45 02:51.5 79 04:15.4 85 08:43.6 54
63 38 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- --- 37. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:27:00.0 0:04:35.2 0:27:00.0 04:51.2 63 06:26.8 64 02:48.9 69 04:08.0 71 08:44.9 58
64 41 HANZLÍK Jan CZE 1995 Maloch Racing Team --- 38. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:27:04.9 0:04:40.1 0:27:04.9 04:48.8 58 06:22.7 51 02:46.8 59 04:18.2 91 08:48.1 62
65 152 SADIL Petr CZE 1980 --- --- 16. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:27:13.3 0:04:48.5 0:27:13.3 04:47.8 55 06:26.6 63 02:44.4 47 04:05.6 63 09:08.7 87
66 35 PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1996 Multicraft MTB Team --- 1. /  Race ženy 17+ 0:27:13.6 0:04:48.8 0:27:13.6 04:57.5 82 06:23.5 55 02:50.1 73 04:11.6 77 08:50.8 64
67 184 HANÁK Jakub CZE 2002 BIKE puzzle team --- 11. /  Race muži U21 0:27:14.1 0:04:49.3 0:27:14.1 05:08.0 104 06:31.6 74 02:51.0 77 04:10.6 75 08:32.9 41
68 33 HANÁK Ondřej CZE 2003 BIKE puzzle team --- 12. /  Race muži U21 0:27:14.1 0:04:49.4 0:27:14.1 04:52.3 66 06:44.2 96 02:53.3 88 03:57.0 46 08:47.2 61
69 72 MLEJNEK Matouš CZE 2003 --- --- 13. /  Race muži U21 0:27:17.5 0:04:52.7 0:27:17.5 04:58.6 84 06:27.6 65 02:43.6 42 04:08.1 72 08:59.5 75
70 39 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 Kolofix --- 39. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:27:19.2 0:04:54.5 0:27:19.2 04:59.3 86 06:30.2 70 02:50.1 74 04:07.2 68 08:52.3 66
71 81 REJSEK Matouš CZE 1994 MX PARADISE --- 40. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:27:20.4 0:04:55.6 0:27:20.4 04:52.3 66 06:30.1 69 02:52.8 86 04:07.5 70 08:57.4 73
72 156 PRYLIŃSKI Mikołaj POL 1990 --- --- 41. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:27:21.1 0:04:56.3 0:27:21.1 04:55.5 76 06:35.7 84 02:49.7 72 04:03.1 60 08:56.9 72
73 92 SZEP Milan CZE 1966 BIKESTRIKE.COM --- 1. /  Race muži 55+ 0:27:31.9 0:05:07.2 0:27:31.9 04:53.3 70 06:38.9 87 02:51.2 78 04:15.7 86 08:52.6 67
74 162 PŁONKA Mateusz POL 1987 Trek fabrykarowerów.com --- 42. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:27:32.7 0:05:08.0 0:27:32.7 04:59.3 87 06:34.7 81 02:55.3 93 04:06.9 66 08:56.4 71
75 148 PUZOŃ Paweł POL 1988 nosbike.pl --- 43. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:27:34.6 0:05:09.8 0:27:34.6 04:58.7 85 06:23.7 56 02:55.7 95 04:15.4 84 09:00.9 79
76 196 HANÁK Vojtěch CZE 2002 Specialized CZ --- 14. /  Race muži U21 0:27:36.3 0:05:11.5 0:27:36.3 04:57.3 81 06:23.4 54 02:46.1 53 04:16.5 88 09:12.8 96
77 173 REGULSKI Jakub POL 1992 --- --- 44. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:27:37.0 0:05:12.2 0:27:37.0 04:54.8 74 06:34.5 80 02:52.2 82 04:13.2 80 09:02.1 80
78 186 KUCHYNKOVÁ Simona SVK 2004 OKO Everywhere Racing --- 2. /  Race ženy 17+ 0:27:42.4 0:05:17.6 0:27:42.4 05:00.3 91 06:28.0 66 02:54.0 90 04:15.8 87 09:04.1 84
79 24 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team --- 17. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:27:46.5 0:05:21.7 0:27:46.5 04:57.3 80 06:53.6 108 02:44.7 49 04:25.9 106 08:44.8 57
80 47 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert racing --- 45. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:27:50.2 0:05:25.4 0:27:50.2 04:48.8 59 06:43.4 95 02:56.6 99 03:59.5 53 09:21.6 104
81 167 BĚLOHOUBEK Ondřej CZE 1992 Moustache BMX Crew --- 46. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:27:54.0 0:05:29.2 0:27:54.0 04:59.7 90 06:38.2 85 02:55.2 92 04:06.0 64 09:14.7 99
82 61 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM --- 47. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:27:54.2 0:05:29.4 0:27:54.2 04:58.6 83 06:38.7 86 02:57.1 102 04:17.3 90 09:02.3 81
83 43 TEJKAL Zbyněk CZE 1983 AMOKbikers --- 18. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:28:01.3 0:05:36.5 0:28:01.3 04:54.7 73 06:46.4 100 02:51.7 80 04:19.6 94 09:08.8 88
84 52 MÍKA Antonín CZE 1992 Fami Truhlářství --- 48. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:28:04.1 0:05:39.3 0:28:04.1 05:11.9 116 06:47.1 101 02:52.7 85 04:12.7 79 08:59.5 75
85 153 STEHNO Filip CZE 1999 Kolofix --- 49. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:28:06.5 0:05:41.8 0:28:06.5 05:07.2 102 06:31.2 72 02:57.7 105 04:30.3 115 09:00.1 78
86 97 NOVÁK Libor CZE 1977 Whyte racing team --- 19. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:28:06.9 0:05:42.2 0:28:06.9 05:03.3 98 06:48.1 102 02:53.2 87 04:07.1 67 09:15.1 101
87 73 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 Top no Trail --- 2. /  Race muži 45-54 0:28:10.1 0:05:45.3 0:28:10.1 04:54.4 72 06:45.1 97 02:52.1 81 04:26.0 107 09:12.5 94
88 90 KOPECKÝ Michal CZE 1976 --- --- 3. /  Race muži 45-54 0:28:10.4 0:05:45.7 0:28:10.4 04:56.3 77 06:40.7 90 03:01.4 116 04:11.3 76 09:20.5 103
89 58 ZÚBEK Petr CZE 1970 ZUBR Racing --- 4. /  Race muži 45-54 0:28:11.2 0:05:46.5 0:28:11.2 04:56.9 78 06:34.4 79 02:47.8 66 04:14.4 83 09:37.6 122
90 77 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 DAB racing team --- 50. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:28:11.9 0:05:47.1 0:28:11.9 05:09.0 107 06:43.4 94 02:57.5 103 04:19.4 93 09:02.5 82
91 171 NÁTR Jiří CZE 1986 RyS --- 20. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:28:12.1 0:05:47.3 0:28:12.1 05:01.5 94 06:40.8 92 02:54.2 91 04:20.6 98 09:14.8 100
92 175 FRONTCZAK Jakub POL 1980 Freaky Rippers --- 21. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:28:12.6 0:05:47.9 0:28:12.6 05:10.6 110 06:45.3 98 02:58.3 109 04:14.0 82 09:04.2 85
93 146 PIECHULSKI Szymon POL 1984 --- --- 22. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:28:15.3 0:05:50.6 0:28:15.3 05:11.7 113 06:39.7 88 02:59.8 114 04:13.5 81 09:10.4 91
94 45 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- --- 51. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:28:17.3 0:05:52.5 0:28:17.3 05:07.1 101 06:48.2 103 02:55.6 94 04:17.2 89 09:09.1 89
95 87 DOBŘECKÝ Pavel CZE 1982 --- --- 23. /  Race muži 35-44let 0:28:21.7 0:05:56.9 0:28:21.7 05:09.0 106 06:39.9 89 02:56.3 98 04:26.4 109 09:09.9 90
96 168 BRZOZOWSKI Oskar POL 1991 Project Privateer --- 52. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:28:22.1 0:05:57.4 0:28:22.1 05:10.7 111 06:35.7 83 02:52.7 83 04:31.8 117 09:11.0 92
97 53 DVOŘÁČEK Petr CZE 1988 --- --- 53. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:28:40.9 0:06:16.1 0:28:40.9 05:08.6 105 06:57.0 114 02:58.7 111 04:23.8 102 09:12.5 95
98 164 WYPYCH Mateusz POL 1990 Trek fabrykarowerów.com --- 54. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:28:41.6 0:06:16.8 0:28:41.6 05:25.3 136 06:40.8 91 02:56.2 96 04:25.1 105 09:14.0 98
99 209 ORAVEC Petr CZE 1993 MONDRAKER racing team --- 55. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:28:43.0 0:06:18.2 0:28:43.0 05:12.2 117 06:51.6 105 02:57.9 107 04:44.8 134 08:56.3 70
100 192 JURKA Filip CZE 1999 MORSE Industry --- 56. /  Race Elite muži 21-34 let 0:28:52.5 0:06:27.7 0:28:52.5 04:59.5 89 06:34.1 78 03:06.9 125 04:20.4 97 09:51.5 131

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.