Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATUM :25.7.2021 ORT :Kouty nad Desnou
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 16 LUKASIK Slawomir POL 1993 SN Bikes FrowerPower --- 0:22:24.7 0:00:00.0 0:22:24.7 04:02.0 1 05:23.7 1 02:23.1 1 03:13.6 1 07:22.2 1
2 40 KRAL Antonin CZE 1996 Kellys Factory team --- 0:22:47.0 0:00:22.3 0:22:47.0 04:07.8 2 05:32.0 3 02:24.0 2 03:16.1 2 07:27.0 2
3 1 MYŠÍK Milan CZE 1993 TREK KUR ENDURO --- 0:22:55.5 0:00:30.7 0:22:55.5 04:13.0 4 05:29.3 2 02:24.8 4 03:17.8 4 07:30.4 3
4 2 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM --- 0:23:04.3 0:00:39.5 0:23:04.3 04:14.8 5 05:34.1 4 02:24.7 3 03:16.5 3 07:34.1 4
5 7 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team --- 0:23:22.3 0:00:57.5 0:23:22.3 04:12.1 3 05:41.1 5 02:25.2 5 03:21.4 5 07:42.4 6
6 521 NEVRKLA Mikuláš CZE 1998 Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team --- 0:23:43.8 0:01:19.0 0:23:43.8 04:18.6 6 05:44.9 6 02:29.5 8 03:29.2 7 07:41.5 5
7 4 LINDNER Kevin GER 1991 ShredERZ --- 0:24:03.4 0:01:38.6 0:24:03.4 04:21.9 7 05:52.8 9 02:29.3 7 03:25.1 6 07:54.1 7
8 13 MOUDRÝ Vojtěch CZE 2000 TREK KUR ENDURO --- 0:24:21.6 0:01:56.8 0:24:21.6 04:22.2 8 05:48.9 8 02:28.7 6 03:45.0 13 07:56.6 8
9 151 ČUNEK ČUŇAS David CZE 1989 Bike Pro Racing --- 0:24:35.0 0:02:10.2 0:24:35.0 04:25.7 11 05:53.8 10 02:32.6 9 03:36.0 8 08:06.7 11
10 180 SANDER Wojciech POL 1997 SHbikes --- 0:24:45.3 0:02:20.5 0:24:45.3 04:24.4 9 05:56.7 11 02:36.2 15 03:37.9 9 08:10.0 13
11 172 KOLAR Michael SVK 1992 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING --- 0:25:06.4 0:02:41.6 0:25:06.4 04:36.7 18 05:59.0 12 02:39.6 18 03:42.2 10 08:08.7 12
12 26 MORÁVEK Petr CZE 1990 Shibak --- 0:25:13.5 0:02:48.8 0:25:13.5 04:27.3 12 06:03.3 13 02:35.2 13 03:44.3 12 08:23.3 16
13 28 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte racing team --- 0:25:14.0 0:02:49.3 0:25:14.0 04:24.8 10 05:48.4 7 02:34.8 12 04:20.2 53 08:05.8 10
14 27 SKIBA Karol POL 2000 --- --- 0:25:16.4 0:02:51.7 0:25:16.4 04:31.1 14 06:04.5 16 02:34.1 11 04:01.3 31 08:05.2 9
15 34 MOŠKO Martin CZE 1990 Commencal FDF Team --- 0:25:20.4 0:02:55.7 0:25:20.4 04:33.1 15 06:03.5 15 02:35.3 14 03:43.2 11 08:25.2 18
16 200 FLÁMA Tomáš CZE 1997 T.S. Bohemia Bike Team --- 0:25:38.6 0:03:13.8 0:25:38.6 04:39.6 21 06:07.1 18 02:36.5 16 03:50.6 19 08:24.6 17
17 57 ODZIOMEK Olaf POL 1994 --- --- 0:25:45.2 0:03:20.4 0:25:45.2 04:30.1 13 06:03.5 14 02:43.5 24 03:56.0 22 08:32.0 24
18 8 ZADÁK David CZE 1999 CYKLOTEAM Ostrov --- 0:25:50.0 0:03:25.3 0:25:50.0 04:36.3 17 06:08.8 19 02:41.1 20 04:00.7 29 08:23.0 15
19 155 GĄSIENICA Jakub POL 1998 Dartmoor Enduro Team --- 0:25:53.8 0:03:29.1 0:25:53.8 04:41.2 24 06:06.7 17 02:39.5 17 03:46.1 14 08:40.2 27
20 60 TARKOWSKI Marcin POL 1993 Freaky Rippers --- 0:25:54.6 0:03:29.9 0:25:54.6 04:40.1 22 06:14.6 24 02:40.1 19 03:48.6 18 08:31.2 23
21 14 LEDECKÝ Michal CZE 1990 Bike Family --- 0:25:55.2 0:03:30.5 0:25:55.2 04:45.8 26 06:14.3 23 02:42.0 22 03:55.4 21 08:17.6 14
22 18 KORYŤÁK Milan CZE 1999 Sport Team Nýrsko --- 0:26:06.8 0:03:42.1 0:26:06.8 04:37.0 19 06:19.1 28 02:42.4 23 03:46.7 15 08:41.4 28
23 166 HYNEK Jan CZE 1989 --- --- 0:26:19.0 0:03:54.2 0:26:19.0 04:47.0 32 06:12.1 20 02:46.3 30 04:05.1 35 08:28.2 20
24 174 ŘÍDKÝ Dominik CZE 2000 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 0:26:20.6 0:03:55.9 0:26:20.6 04:35.8 16 06:13.9 22 02:44.1 26 03:48.2 17 08:58.5 43
25 44 PAVLAS Jakub CZE 1987 BIKESTRIKE.COM --- 0:26:20.7 0:03:55.9 0:26:20.7 04:46.7 29 06:13.1 21 02:47.5 35 04:03.8 34 08:29.4 22
26 517 SCHNEIDER Pavel CZE 1991 --- --- 0:26:23.9 0:03:59.2 0:26:23.9 04:40.5 23 06:33.0 43 02:41.8 21 04:02.1 32 08:26.4 19
27 178 DOUBRAVA Dominik CZE 1995 --- --- 0:26:30.7 0:04:06.0 0:26:30.7 04:41.6 25 06:18.4 26 02:45.3 27 03:56.9 23 08:48.4 35
28 76 STRACH Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín --- 0:26:30.8 0:04:06.0 0:26:30.8 04:46.2 27 06:23.8 34 02:50.3 41 04:01.1 30 08:29.2 21
29 74 WEBER Václav CZE 1987 BIKESTRIKE.COM --- 0:26:35.9 0:04:11.1 0:26:35.9 04:46.8 30 06:22.9 31 02:47.4 34 03:51.5 20 08:47.2 33
30 185 TALAGA Patryk POL 1995 Enduro24 --- 0:26:40.7 0:04:16.0 0:26:40.7 04:51.6 38 06:20.5 29 02:46.2 29 03:47.2 16 08:55.1 38
31 100 LACINA Stanislav CZE 1987 Freeride Pyčo --- 0:26:45.9 0:04:21.1 0:26:45.9 04:46.8 31 06:31.2 42 02:45.6 28 03:57.9 24 08:44.2 31
32 169 ZWOLAK Wojtek POL 1993 --- --- 0:26:46.3 0:04:21.6 0:26:46.3 04:46.3 28 06:25.7 35 02:48.1 37 04:06.1 37 08:40.0 26
33 32 ČABLÍK Jakub CZE 1992 Sapa bike --- 0:26:47.0 0:04:22.3 0:26:47.0 04:52.5 40 06:23.1 32 02:46.7 31 04:09.3 42 08:35.3 25
34 68 DVOŘÁK Jakub CZE 1987 --- --- 0:26:53.3 0:04:28.5 0:26:53.3 04:54.8 42 06:30.4 40 02:47.6 36 03:58.2 25 08:42.2 29
35 158 POSPÍŠIL Martin CZE 1990 Beskydbike --- 0:26:56.5 0:04:31.8 0:26:56.5 04:47.2 33 06:17.4 25 02:47.2 33 04:10.2 43 08:54.3 37
36 177 OVESNÝ Rostislav CZE 1995 vandraq studio --- 0:26:58.9 0:04:34.1 0:26:58.9 04:49.2 36 06:19.0 27 02:51.5 42 04:15.4 47 08:43.6 30
37 38 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- --- 0:27:00.0 0:04:35.2 0:27:00.0 04:51.2 37 06:26.8 37 02:48.9 38 04:08.0 41 08:44.9 32
38 41 HANZLÍK Jan CZE 1995 Maloch Racing Team --- 0:27:04.9 0:04:40.1 0:27:04.9 04:48.8 34 06:22.7 30 02:46.8 32 04:18.2 50 08:48.1 34
39 39 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 Kolofix --- 0:27:19.2 0:04:54.5 0:27:19.2 04:59.3 46 06:30.2 39 02:50.1 40 04:07.2 39 08:52.3 36
40 81 REJSEK Matouš CZE 1994 MX PARADISE --- 0:27:20.4 0:04:55.6 0:27:20.4 04:52.3 39 06:30.1 38 02:52.8 47 04:07.5 40 08:57.4 42
41 156 PRYLIŃSKI Mikołaj POL 1990 --- --- 0:27:21.1 0:04:56.3 0:27:21.1 04:55.5 43 06:35.7 48 02:49.7 39 04:03.1 33 08:56.9 41
42 162 PŁONKA Mateusz POL 1987 Trek fabrykarowerów.com --- 0:27:32.7 0:05:08.0 0:27:32.7 04:59.3 47 06:34.7 46 02:55.3 50 04:06.9 38 08:56.4 40
43 148 PUZOŃ Paweł POL 1988 nosbike.pl --- 0:27:34.6 0:05:09.8 0:27:34.6 04:58.7 45 06:23.7 33 02:55.7 52 04:15.4 46 09:00.9 46
44 173 REGULSKI Jakub POL 1992 --- --- 0:27:37.0 0:05:12.2 0:27:37.0 04:54.8 41 06:34.5 45 02:52.2 43 04:13.2 45 09:02.1 47
45 47 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert racing --- 0:27:50.2 0:05:25.4 0:27:50.2 04:48.8 35 06:43.4 54 02:56.6 54 03:59.5 27 09:21.6 58
46 167 BĚLOHOUBEK Ondřej CZE 1992 Moustache BMX Crew --- 0:27:54.0 0:05:29.2 0:27:54.0 04:59.7 50 06:38.2 49 02:55.2 49 04:06.0 36 09:14.7 57
47 61 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM --- 0:27:54.2 0:05:29.4 0:27:54.2 04:58.6 44 06:38.7 50 02:57.1 55 04:17.3 49 09:02.3 48
48 52 MÍKA Antonín CZE 1992 Fami Truhlářství --- 0:28:04.1 0:05:39.3 0:28:04.1 05:11.9 62 06:47.1 55 02:52.7 46 04:12.7 44 08:59.5 44
49 153 STEHNO Filip CZE 1999 Kolofix --- 0:28:06.5 0:05:41.8 0:28:06.5 05:07.2 56 06:31.2 41 02:57.7 58 04:30.3 61 09:00.1 45
50 77 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 DAB racing team --- 0:28:11.9 0:05:47.1 0:28:11.9 05:09.0 58 06:43.4 53 02:57.5 56 04:19.4 52 09:02.5 49
51 45 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- --- 0:28:17.3 0:05:52.5 0:28:17.3 05:07.1 55 06:48.2 56 02:55.6 51 04:17.2 48 09:09.1 51
52 168 BRZOZOWSKI Oskar POL 1991 Project Privateer --- 0:28:22.1 0:05:57.4 0:28:22.1 05:10.7 60 06:35.7 47 02:52.7 44 04:31.8 63 09:11.0 52
53 53 DVOŘÁČEK Petr CZE 1988 --- --- 0:28:40.9 0:06:16.1 0:28:40.9 05:08.6 57 06:57.0 61 02:58.7 61 04:23.8 55 09:12.5 54
54 164 WYPYCH Mateusz POL 1990 Trek fabrykarowerów.com --- 0:28:41.6 0:06:16.8 0:28:41.6 05:25.3 68 06:40.8 51 02:56.2 53 04:25.1 57 09:14.0 56
55 209 ORAVEC Petr CZE 1993 MONDRAKER racing team --- 0:28:43.0 0:06:18.2 0:28:43.0 05:12.2 63 06:51.6 57 02:57.9 59 04:44.8 69 08:56.3 39
56 192 JURKA Filip CZE 1999 MORSE Industry --- 0:28:52.5 0:06:27.7 0:28:52.5 04:59.5 49 06:34.1 44 03:06.9 65 04:20.4 54 09:51.5 65
57 48 JAROŠ Milan CZE 1994 --- --- 0:28:55.3 0:06:30.5 0:28:55.3 05:09.6 59 06:55.5 59 02:58.8 62 04:29.5 59 09:21.7 59
58 65 MUŽÍK Jakub CZE 1993 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM --- 0:28:56.1 0:06:31.4 0:28:56.1 05:11.8 61 06:53.0 58 03:04.2 64 04:41.2 67 09:05.8 50
59 179 GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej CZE 1990 Maloch Racing Team --- 0:28:57.5 0:06:32.8 0:28:57.5 05:02.7 54 07:05.0 65 02:57.5 57 04:40.3 65 09:11.9 53
60 149 DŘEVO Dominik CZE 2000 --- --- 0:28:57.9 0:06:33.2 0:28:57.9 05:02.6 53 07:09.6 68 02:54.0 48 04:24.8 56 09:26.7 60
61 111 VONDRÁK David CZE 1991 --- --- 0:29:04.7 0:06:40.0 0:29:04.7 05:22.1 67 06:56.8 60 02:52.7 44 04:18.4 51 09:34.6 63
62 147 LULIS Konrad POL 1990 --- --- 0:29:29.6 0:07:04.8 0:29:29.6 05:01.6 52 07:23.7 71 03:00.5 63 04:29.3 58 09:34.3 62
63 188 GROCHOWSKI Jakub POL 1993 Freakyrippers --- 0:29:44.5 0:07:19.7 0:29:44.5 05:15.1 64 07:02.3 64 03:09.1 68 04:31.2 62 09:46.6 64
64 189 RŮŽIČKA Daniel CZE 1992 --- --- 0:30:00.2 0:07:35.5 0:30:00.2 05:21.9 65 06:59.4 62 03:07.6 66 04:59.6 72 09:31.6 61
65 198 SOUKUP Ondřej CZE 1989 KPNP --- 0:30:34.6 0:08:09.8 0:30:34.6 05:28.6 69 07:08.2 67 03:11.2 70 04:41.5 68 10:04.9 68
66 133 KOMÍNEK Martin CZE 1992 MTBA +00:00:40 0:30:47.9 0:08:23.1 0:30:47.9 05:22.1 66 07:00.6 63 03:08.3 67 04:40.7 66 09:56.0 66
67 203 KLAPAL Martin CZE 1987 --- --- 0:31:04.7 0:08:39.9 0:31:04.7 05:41.6 74 07:42.5 72 03:11.9 71 05:14.7 74 09:13.8 55
68 94 PŮTA Filip CZE 1997 Satanbikers Žihle --- 0:31:06.1 0:08:41.4 0:31:06.1 05:38.3 71 07:17.2 69 03:16.2 73 04:57.9 71 09:56.4 67
69 80 KŘÍŽ Adam CZE 1995 Cyklo team Kolárna --- 0:31:07.2 0:08:42.5 0:31:07.2 04:59.4 48 06:26.2 36 02:43.7 25 03:58.6 26 12:59.1 76
70 122 FILIP Jan CZE 1989 --- --- 0:31:38.8 0:09:14.1 0:31:38.8 05:41.5 73 07:21.2 70 03:13.5 72 05:14.0 73 10:08.6 69
71 182 SMUTNÝ Michal CZE 1994 aspire sports --- 0:31:39.5 0:09:14.7 0:31:39.5 05:41.2 72 07:06.5 66 03:10.8 69 04:56.5 70 10:44.4 71
72 214 NOVÁK Radomír CZE 1987 --- --- 0:33:29.2 0:11:04.4 0:33:29.2 05:59.1 76 07:51.1 74 03:30.1 76 05:39.1 76 10:29.7 70
73 115 ZABLOUDIL Štěpán CZE 1991 Maloch Racing Team --- 0:34:20.8 0:11:56.1 0:34:20.8 05:51.2 75 07:54.8 75 03:38.1 77 05:34.4 75 11:22.2 73
74 135 JADCZAK Marek POL 1988 --- --- 0:34:29.3 0:12:04.5 0:34:29.3 06:13.0 77 08:00.9 76 03:24.9 75 05:54.3 78 10:56.0 72
75 141 SEDLÁČEK Ondřej CZE 1992 --- --- 0:35:29.0 0:13:04.3 0:35:29.0 06:13.4 78 08:28.7 77 03:38.6 78 05:43.1 77 11:25.1 74
76 134 LINHART Ondřej CZE 1987 --- +00:00:20 0:37:03.2 0:14:38.4 0:37:03.2 06:20.2 79 08:40.5 78 03:42.5 79 06:21.6 79 11:38.3 75
77 137 DUNDÁČEK Jiří CZE 1991 HARD BIKERS Kuřim --- 0:39:20.0 0:16:55.2 0:39:20.0 05:01.1 51 06:42.9 52 02:58.1 60 04:30.2 60 20:07.5 78
78 202 ROUŠAVÝ Vojtěch CZE 1998 CTM JCbike Racing +00:00:10 0:40:14.9 0:17:50.2 0:40:14.9 04:38.6 20 12:04.9 79 02:33.5 10 03:59.7 28 16:48.0 77
79 103 PIVOŇKA Josef CZE 1987 --- --- 0:59:40.5 0:37:15.7 0:59:40.5 05:35.3 70 07:47.5 73 03:16.4 74 04:33.2 64 38:27.9 79
--- 20 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM --- DNF --- --- 47:29.6 --- 47:37.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 29 MORAWSKI Filip CZE 1999 --- --- DNF --- --- 43:15.0 --- 28:42.4 --- 47:19.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 IKONOMIDIS Daniel CZE 1994 Commencal FDF Team --- DNF --- --- 31:57.5 --- 46:12.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 50 KRAJČOVIECH Peter SVK 1992 --- --- DNF --- --- 37:16.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 SILOVSKÝ Matouš CZE 1999 TREK KUR ENDURO --- DNF --- --- 27:40.1 --- 32:31.2 --- 40:52.7 --- 19:47.8 --- --- ---
--- 63 BEČVÁŘ David CZE 1989 Protocycles --- DNF --- --- 24:18.4 --- 17:41.3 --- 32:15.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 110 REJCHA Václav CZE 1996 Sport Team Nýrsko --- DNF --- --- 59:30.7 --- 53:21.1 --- 16:08.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 159 SHAPOVAL Vadym CZE 1994 boxxerservis.cz --- DNF --- --- 42:23.9 --- 31:44.2 --- 48:19.6 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 191 ŠKAPÍK Roman CZE 1991 Valmezbike racing --- DNF --- --- 23:45.3 --- 26:49.2 --- 56:08.7 --- 35:40.0 --- --- ---
--- 204 NÁTR Daniel CZE 1987 --- --- DNF --- --- 16:54.6 --- 38:01.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 213 MIKULKA František CZE 1998 --- --- DNF --- --- 05:43.2 --- 43:01.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 GRANÁT Matěj CZE 1999 GAPP System - Kolofix --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 MIHAI Anitan CZE 1999 CS La Hoya --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 91 OUPIC Zdeněk CZE 1993 Kubasport.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 96 BRYCHTA Pavel CZE 1987 KCK --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 105 MATOUŠEK Matěj CZE 1987 Shredwear --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 108 KUBITA Jakub CZE 1996 Bowdeny Zla! --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 139 ŠVÁN Vojtěch CZE 1988 EVIL Bikes Czech --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 150 SEHNAL Stanislav CZE 1994 Kellys Factory team --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 207 SÝKORA Richard CZE 1987 aspire sports --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 212 HLŮŽE Sebastian CZE 1992 Trailer Park Boys --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---