Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATUM :25.7.2021 ORT :Kouty nad Desnou
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 218 GRÖBL Tomáš CZE 1998 BIKE&SKI PARK MOST --- 0:20:50.4 0:00:00.0 0:20:50.4 06:03.9 1 02:34.7 1 03:42.3 1 08:29.5 2
2 220 BUDAY Jakub SVK 1998 --- --- 0:21:03.2 0:00:12.8 0:21:03.2 06:07.8 2 02:41.7 3 03:46.7 2 08:27.0 1
3 223 VONDRÁŠEK Jakub CZE 1995 Spectrumbike --- 0:21:47.5 0:00:57.1 0:21:47.5 06:23.1 4 03:00.9 29 03:51.1 3 08:32.3 3
4 420 CHOVANČÍK Sebastián SVK 1998 --- --- 0:21:47.9 0:00:57.4 0:21:47.9 06:23.0 3 02:41.5 2 04:00.7 9 08:42.5 5
5 271 SZTORC Maciej POL 1995 PremiumMoto.pl --- 0:22:08.1 0:01:17.6 0:22:08.1 06:23.8 5 02:43.2 4 04:18.5 22 08:42.5 4
6 345 SLAVÍK Matěj CZE 1989 --- --- 0:22:10.5 0:01:20.0 0:22:10.5 06:33.6 10 02:56.8 22 03:56.4 6 08:43.6 6
7 400 GRYC Václav CZE 1994 TAULA --- 0:22:21.6 0:01:31.2 0:22:21.6 06:32.1 6 02:57.2 24 03:58.6 8 08:53.6 7
8 227 ČERMÁK Martin CZE 1991 COPR TJ Přeštice --- 0:22:33.7 0:01:43.2 0:22:33.7 06:37.9 12 02:44.7 5 03:56.4 5 09:14.6 14
9 422 MICHALČÁK Martin CZE 1995 ZEVL Team --- 0:22:48.6 0:01:58.1 0:22:48.6 06:32.8 8 02:55.1 18 04:07.3 15 09:13.3 13
10 279 VALUŠEK Jiří CZE 1990 --- --- 0:22:53.4 0:02:02.9 0:22:53.4 06:33.3 9 02:51.3 11 04:34.3 35 08:54.4 8
11 405 SLADKOVSKÝ Igor SVK 1999 CK MILK-AGRO --- 0:22:59.1 0:02:08.6 0:22:59.1 06:32.5 7 02:47.9 7 04:00.9 10 09:37.6 29
12 243 HUSA Petr CZE 1992 PTBshop.cz --- 0:23:05.1 0:02:14.7 0:23:05.1 06:46.9 20 02:50.4 9 04:01.8 11 09:26.0 18
13 269 EHRMANN Jan CZE 1995 --- --- 0:23:05.2 0:02:14.8 0:23:05.2 06:49.7 21 03:01.2 30 04:12.5 17 09:01.6 9
14 285 RYCHTAŘÍK Martin CZE 1988 --- --- 0:23:11.1 0:02:20.6 0:23:11.1 06:59.5 28 02:48.4 8 04:11.7 16 09:11.5 11
15 267 VAŠENDA Jakub CZE 1987 Nový Malín --- 0:23:12.1 0:02:21.6 0:23:12.1 06:43.6 17 02:54.6 16 04:03.5 12 09:30.2 22
16 235 ROUL Vlastimil CZE 1992 PTBshop.cz --- 0:23:16.4 0:02:26.0 0:23:16.4 06:37.5 11 02:53.9 13 04:12.8 18 09:32.2 24
17 410 TŘEŠŇÁK Adam CZE 1995 PTRparts --- 0:23:21.4 0:02:31.0 0:23:21.4 06:38.6 13 02:55.0 17 04:07.2 14 09:40.5 31
18 263 KRABICA Jiří CZE 1989 --- --- 0:23:28.2 0:02:37.7 0:23:28.2 06:54.4 24 02:59.8 27 04:21.6 27 09:12.2 12
19 253 PŘIBYL Vítězslav CZE 1984 --- --- 0:23:32.6 0:02:42.1 0:23:32.6 06:44.9 18 02:51.8 12 04:31.0 31 09:24.7 16
20 246 SEHNAL Martin CZE 1982 B4 Team --- 0:23:32.8 0:02:42.4 0:23:32.8 07:00.4 30 02:50.8 10 04:32.6 33 09:08.9 10
21 398 VLACH Marek CZE 1992 Cyklokoloniál Enduro team --- 0:23:34.5 0:02:44.0 0:23:34.5 06:46.2 19 02:56.9 23 04:16.3 20 09:35.0 27
22 365 JIRKŮ Tomáš CZE 1995 --- --- 0:23:41.7 0:02:51.3 0:23:41.7 06:51.7 22 03:05.6 38 03:58.4 7 09:46.0 35
23 354 ALEXA Martin CZE 1992 --- --- 0:23:43.5 0:02:53.0 0:23:43.5 06:42.0 15 02:54.5 14 04:16.5 21 09:50.4 37
24 252 KRAUS Jaroslav CZE 1992 BunnyHop Brewery --- 0:23:46.7 0:02:56.3 0:23:46.7 06:40.5 14 02:54.6 15 04:40.8 41 09:30.7 23
25 231 MALÝ Jaroslav CZE 1991 --- --- 0:23:46.9 0:02:56.4 0:23:46.9 06:59.8 29 03:02.1 33 04:18.5 22 09:26.5 19
26 381 PÍREK Michal CZE 1996 --- --- 0:23:50.5 0:03:00.1 0:23:50.5 06:59.3 27 03:04.2 35 04:21.2 26 09:25.8 17
27 264 ČERMÁK Jakub CZE 1996 --- --- 0:23:50.8 0:03:00.4 0:23:50.8 07:19.9 39 02:56.3 21 04:05.3 13 09:29.2 21
28 237 MORAWSKI Vít CZE 1987 PTBshop.cz --- 0:23:53.0 0:03:02.5 0:23:53.0 07:10.1 35 03:04.6 36 04:20.8 25 09:17.4 15
29 425 PRIB Michal CZE 1982 --- --- 0:24:00.0 0:03:09.6 0:24:00.0 07:10.3 36 03:00.5 28 04:14.7 19 09:34.3 26
30 401 SOKOL Radek CZE 1995 TAULA --- 0:24:21.4 0:03:30.9 0:24:21.4 07:07.0 34 02:59.2 26 04:31.7 32 09:43.4 32
31 251 BŘEZINA Petr CZE 1984 Kolarna - Abus --- 0:24:24.3 0:03:33.8 0:24:24.3 07:06.2 33 03:01.3 31 04:33.2 34 09:43.5 34
32 194 DIVOK Michal CZE 1994 --- --- 0:24:29.1 0:03:38.6 0:24:29.1 07:00.5 31 03:05.7 39 04:20.4 24 10:02.4 42
33 260 STRNAD Pavel CZE 1984 SAP Services --- 0:24:37.9 0:03:47.4 0:24:37.9 07:39.4 46 02:55.8 19 04:28.3 29 09:34.3 25
34 397 ŠTĚPANČÍK Kamil CZE 1987 --- --- 0:24:42.7 0:03:52.2 0:24:42.7 06:58.5 26 03:08.4 42 04:40.2 40 09:55.5 40
35 284 HRODEK Vítězslav CZE 1999 BIKE&SKI PARK MOST --- 0:24:43.6 0:03:53.2 0:24:43.6 06:57.3 25 02:57.5 25 04:45.4 43 10:03.4 44
36 406 HANUŠ Tomáš CZE 1998 --- --- 0:24:45.9 0:03:55.4 0:24:45.9 07:23.4 40 03:06.1 41 04:29.0 30 09:47.3 36
37 278 PROCHÁZKA Lukáš CZE 2000 Hobby Factory Racing Team --- 0:24:52.9 0:04:02.4 0:24:52.9 06:52.6 23 03:04.8 37 05:17.1 58 09:38.2 30
38 262 ŠÉFR Tadeáš CZE 1998 Trek Staněk Sport --- 0:24:53.5 0:04:03.0 0:24:53.5 07:29.4 42 03:03.0 34 04:54.4 48 09:26.6 20
39 257 MELUZIN Ondra CZE 1988 Kings Cycles --- 0:25:03.1 0:04:12.6 0:25:03.1 07:12.7 37 03:01.8 32 04:51.8 46 09:56.6 41
40 280 BLAŽEK Radim CZE 1987 --- --- 0:25:07.1 0:04:16.7 0:25:07.1 07:14.5 38 03:11.1 45 04:38.9 38 10:02.6 43
41 291 STRÁNSKÝ Marek CZE 1991 Sportovní klub policejní školy Praha --- 0:25:09.3 0:04:18.8 0:25:09.3 07:29.7 43 03:15.9 50 04:40.1 39 09:43.5 33
42 402 DUCHÁČEK Michal CZE 1990 TAULA --- 0:25:27.9 0:04:37.4 0:25:27.9 07:35.5 45 03:11.1 46 04:46.7 44 09:54.5 39
43 389 TOKARCZYK Konrad POL 1998 Force Team Bielsko --- 0:25:36.6 0:04:46.2 0:25:36.6 06:42.3 16 02:45.8 6 03:51.2 4 12:17.2 70
44 399 JEŘICHA Petr CZE 1989 --- --- 0:25:36.6 0:04:46.2 0:25:36.6 07:24.5 41 03:13.1 47 04:35.6 36 10:23.3 53
45 242 SVÍZELA Tomáš CZE 2000 4EVER Cyklo Bulis --- 0:25:42.0 0:04:51.5 0:25:42.0 08:44.2 66 02:56.1 20 04:25.4 28 09:36.1 28
46 411 SKRBEK Karel CZE 1995 --- --- 0:25:51.8 0:05:01.3 0:25:51.8 07:34.9 44 03:08.7 43 04:53.8 47 10:14.2 49
47 337 VOSLÁŘ Tomáš CZE 1995 --- --- 0:26:11.6 0:05:21.2 0:26:11.6 07:48.1 49 03:14.3 48 04:44.6 42 10:24.5 54
48 412 VÁCLAVÍK Jan CZE 1990 --- --- 0:26:16.2 0:05:25.7 0:26:16.2 07:39.5 47 03:18.7 51 05:04.9 52 10:13.1 47
49 424 KOČIŠ Adam CZE 1991 --- +00:02:00 0:26:38.5 0:05:48.1 0:26:38.5 07:02.9 32 03:05.8 40 04:36.9 37 09:52.8 38
50 319 HANKA Tomas CZE 1985 --- --- 0:26:40.5 0:05:50.1 0:26:40.5 08:06.5 55 03:15.5 49 05:05.7 53 10:12.7 46
51 373 DVOŘÁK Marcel CZE 1991 --- --- 0:26:42.0 0:05:51.6 0:26:42.0 07:55.3 52 03:20.9 53 05:12.6 56 10:13.2 48
52 307 SVOBODA Petr CZE 1987 --- --- 0:26:48.0 0:05:57.5 0:26:48.0 07:46.0 48 03:10.0 44 04:57.1 49 10:54.8 60
53 142 PALEK David CZE 1995 --- --- 0:26:59.5 0:06:09.1 0:26:59.5 08:10.3 56 03:27.1 59 05:01.8 50 10:20.3 50
54 301 ŠIMÁNEK Jakub CZE 1986 --- --- 0:27:00.2 0:06:09.8 0:27:00.2 07:54.8 51 03:34.7 62 04:50.5 45 10:40.0 57
55 336 ŠULC Martin CZE 1984 --- --- 0:27:02.6 0:06:12.2 0:27:02.6 07:49.2 50 03:26.4 58 05:26.3 60 10:20.6 51
56 335 GAJDZICA Lukáš CZE 1982 --- --- 0:27:06.2 0:06:15.7 0:27:06.2 08:11.5 57 03:25.0 55 05:07.5 54 10:22.1 52
57 273 HAUER David CZE 1989 --- --- 0:27:28.5 0:06:38.0 0:27:28.5 08:23.4 61 03:20.5 52 05:36.1 61 10:08.4 45
58 323 ŠANDOR Jakub CZE 1995 --- --- 0:27:35.6 0:06:45.1 0:27:35.6 08:02.3 53 03:27.4 60 05:14.5 57 10:51.2 59
59 418 PEJČOCH Dan CZE 1983 --- --- 0:27:38.3 0:06:47.9 0:27:38.3 08:05.2 54 03:36.1 63 05:10.5 55 10:46.3 58
60 324 STRNAD Jakub CZE 1986 SMX Racing team Rudník --- 0:28:23.6 0:07:33.1 0:28:23.6 08:27.5 63 03:26.0 57 06:05.0 67 10:25.0 55
61 357 VLAS Lukáš CZE 1986 CompoTech Plus Sušice --- 0:28:29.5 0:07:39.1 0:28:29.5 08:45.0 68 03:47.4 68 05:17.6 59 10:39.4 56
62 311 KLAPUCH Michal CZE 1987 MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM --- 0:28:43.1 0:07:52.6 0:28:43.1 08:26.6 62 03:36.7 64 05:39.2 62 11:00.6 61
63 374 PROKOPIUS Petr CZE 1982 --- --- 0:28:47.1 0:07:56.7 0:28:47.1 08:18.5 59 03:40.7 66 05:41.7 63 11:06.0 62
64 417 GERŽA Pavel CZE 1992 --- --- 0:29:35.2 0:08:44.7 0:29:35.2 08:39.0 65 03:25.3 56 06:22.4 70 11:08.3 63
65 300 BUREŠ Vojtěch CZE 1991 --- --- 0:29:50.5 0:09:00.0 0:29:50.5 08:35.4 64 03:40.3 65 05:02.1 51 12:32.6 71
66 308 TICHÝ Daniel CZE 1995 KOLOFIX České Budějovice +00:00:20 0:30:00.3 0:09:09.9 0:30:00.3 08:21.5 60 03:49.5 69 05:45.5 64 11:43.7 69
67 384 HOLUBÍK Pavel CZE 1995 --- --- 0:30:19.0 0:09:28.6 0:30:19.0 09:22.2 71 03:33.4 61 05:50.5 65 11:32.8 65
68 342 WRZASZCZ Tomasz CZE 1984 --- --- 0:30:38.6 0:09:48.1 0:30:38.6 09:19.3 70 03:56.1 72 05:52.9 66 11:30.1 64
69 416 SEARS Jonathan CZE 1992 --- +00:00:20 0:30:53.5 0:10:03.0 0:30:53.5 08:49.1 69 04:00.3 73 06:09.2 68 11:34.7 67
70 316 ANDERLE David CZE 1985 --- --- 0:31:00.4 0:10:09.9 0:31:00.4 08:16.5 58 03:23.6 54 07:39.5 75 11:40.7 68
71 216 MUDROCH Jan CZE 1991 --- +00:01:00 0:32:39.7 0:11:49.3 0:32:39.7 08:45.0 67 03:53.4 71 06:21.1 69 12:40.1 72
72 327 ČECH Tomáš CZE 1986 --- +00:00:30 0:34:18.2 0:13:27.8 0:34:18.2 10:11.1 74 03:45.9 67 08:17.1 77 11:34.0 66
73 414 PILAŘ Pavel CZE 1990 TriSK České Budějovice --- 0:35:31.2 0:14:40.8 0:35:31.2 09:54.2 72 04:14.4 74 07:09.2 72 14:13.2 76
74 515 HOLČÁK Filip CZE 1991 --- --- 0:36:04.9 0:15:14.5 0:36:04.9 10:03.2 73 03:52.6 70 07:40.9 76 14:28.1 77
75 344 MICHÁLEK Tomáš CZE 1995 --- --- 0:36:29.6 0:15:39.2 0:36:29.6 11:37.7 76 04:21.9 76 07:18.4 73 13:11.6 74
76 348 SLAVÍČEK Tomáš CZE 1989 --- +00:00:10 0:36:54.4 0:16:03.9 0:36:54.4 10:49.4 75 04:24.5 77 07:37.4 74 13:53.0 75
77 375 DRMOLA Filip CZE 1993 --- --- 0:43:50.9 0:23:00.4 0:43:50.9 20:13.5 77 04:19.4 75 06:26.1 71 12:51.8 73
--- 258 KUNÁŠEK Martin CZE 1988 Ptbshop --- DNF --- --- 50:50.7 --- 55:36.6 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 286 BĚLOCKÝ Pavel CZE 1985 --- --- DNF --- --- 43:45.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 343 ZIKA Jiři CZE 1993 --- --- DNF --- --- 17:10.3 --- 30:08.8 --- 14:31.2 --- --- ---
--- 360 KRBÁLEK Ondřej CZE 1987 --- --- DNF --- --- 12:10.1 --- 38:38.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 361 NEPEJCHAL Adam CZE 1993 --- --- DNF --- --- 12:31.7 --- 38:11.6 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 388 RADA David CZE 1992 --- --- DNF --- --- 03:34.4 --- 16:12.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 390 MĄCZKA Tomasz POL 1983 --- --- DNF --- --- 06:28.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 393 JELÍNEK Petr CZE 1993 Maloch Racing Team --- DNF --- --- 56:08.3 --- 11:42.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 513 SZTUR Josef CZE 1989 --- --- DNF --- --- 50:17.1 --- 59:13.9 --- 45:58.2 --- --- ---
--- 514 POSPÍŠIL Jan CZE 1987 --- --- DNF --- --- 49:02.6 --- 00:02.2 --- 46:05.6 --- --- ---
--- 226 VACEK Petr CZE 1995 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 259 SVOBODA Lukáš CZE 1987 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 266 SEVERA Jakub CZE 1992 KoloHnaat team --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 292 KAPITOLA Jan CZE 1988 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 340 MACURA Lukáš CZE 1984 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 347 FRYČ Zdenek CZE 1988 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 363 PALAT Ondrej CZE 1991 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 366 RUDA Adam CZE 1990 Pepe Bike --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 367 SZYMKOWIAK Jakub POL 1982 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 378 KOUDELKA Oldřich CZE 1995 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 379 ZAHRADNIK Daniel CZE 1989 f*ck the skinny people --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 382 KAŹMIERCZAK Filip POL 1990 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 385 PELZL Pavel CZE 1987 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---