Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATUM :25.7.2021 ORT :Kouty nad Desnou
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
1 488 KOHOUTEK Adam CZE 2011 Blue Fly Enduro Kids Team 1. /  Grom 0:17:49.7 0:00:00.0 0:17:49.7 04:49.7 2 04:13.2 2 04:38.1 1 04:08.5 1
2 485 MORAVEC Matouš CZE 2011 Trutnov Trails 2. /  Grom 0:17:59.5 0:00:09.7 0:17:59.5 04:41.4 1 04:11.3 1 04:53.6 3 04:13.1 3
3 498 SEMERÁD Mára Semiš CZE 2012 ZUBR Racing 3. /  Grom 0:18:16.0 0:00:26.3 0:18:16.0 04:56.8 3 04:14.3 3 04:53.5 2 04:11.3 2
4 494 PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team 4. /  Grom 0:19:25.0 0:01:35.3 0:19:25.0 05:12.7 5 04:38.8 4 05:09.7 4 04:23.6 4
5 487 FOJTIK Benjamin CZE 2012 EVIL Bikes Czech 5. /  Grom 0:20:31.9 0:02:42.2 0:20:31.9 05:25.2 6 04:50.8 6 05:28.9 6 04:46.8 5
6 481 PROKEŠ Jarda CZE 2013 Commencal FDF Team 6. /  Grom 0:20:34.1 0:02:44.3 0:20:34.1 05:10.6 4 05:08.0 9 05:27.6 5 04:47.9 6
7 495 KOKEŠOVÁ Adéla CZE 2012 RIDEKO bike shop 7. /  Grom 0:21:12.8 0:03:23.0 0:21:12.8 05:34.4 7 05:09.4 10 05:29.4 7 04:59.5 9
8 489 ŽILÁK František CZE 2012 --- 8. /  Grom 0:21:37.9 0:03:48.2 0:21:37.9 05:55.2 10 05:05.1 7 05:43.1 10 04:54.4 8
9 501 LODR Oliver CZE 2012 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 9. /  Grom 0:21:45.5 0:03:55.7 0:21:45.5 05:50.6 9 05:06.3 8 05:40.3 8 05:08.1 11
10 477 BABIŠ Hynek CZE 2012 --- 10. /  Grom 0:21:51.5 0:04:01.8 0:21:51.5 05:46.2 8 05:12.9 11 05:47.0 11 05:05.3 10
11 503 HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2011 Quai 11. /  Grom 0:21:57.3 0:04:07.5 0:21:57.3 06:39.4 14 04:47.7 5 05:41.5 9 04:48.7 7
12 486 KARAJANIS Nikos CZE 2011 Niko on bike 12. /  Grom 0:23:04.2 0:05:14.5 0:23:04.2 06:07.2 11 05:17.8 12 05:55.6 12 05:43.6 12
13 480 VILČ Jonáš CZE 2011 ČERVENá jahoda 13. /  Grom 0:24:18.7 0:06:29.0 0:24:18.7 06:25.5 12 06:03.0 14 06:03.6 13 05:46.6 13
14 483 SOMOROVSKY Michal SVK 2013 ŠK MEDVEDICA 14. /  Grom 0:26:55.2 0:09:05.5 0:26:55.2 06:58.9 15 06:15.1 15 07:02.2 14 06:38.9 16
15 497 ČERŇANSKÝ Adam SVK 2012 ŠK MEDVEDICA 15. /  Grom 0:28:50.2 0:11:00.4 0:28:50.2 08:10.3 17 06:37.2 16 07:32.1 15 06:30.4 15
16 484 BENČÍK Vladimír SVK 2014 Športový klub Medvedica 16. /  Grom 0:30:26.6 0:12:36.8 0:30:26.6 08:07.5 16 07:25.2 18 08:03.3 17 06:50.5 17
17 499 KUCHYŇKOVÁ Júlia CZE 2013 Suspension Clinic 17. /  Grom 0:30:32.5 0:12:42.7 0:30:32.5 08:31.4 18 06:52.5 17 07:55.8 16 07:12.7 18
18 493 PALŠA Peter SVK 2011 ŠK MEDVEDICA 18. /  Grom 0:34:25.3 0:16:35.5 0:34:25.3 09:25.1 19 07:59.4 19 08:52.5 18 08:08.2 20
19 496 ERBAN Mathias SVK 2013 ŠK MEDVEDICA 19. /  Grom 0:36:40.2 0:18:50.5 0:36:40.2 10:09.8 20 09:10.4 20 09:17.0 19 08:02.9 19
20 492 KARCZMARZYK Adam CZE 2012 --- 20. /  Grom 0:42:09.7 0:24:19.9 0:42:09.7 11:00.1 21 09:44.1 21 11:35.2 20 09:50.1 21
21 479 KOVÁŘ Jakub CZE 2012 Sport Hotárek 21. /  Grom 0:42:12.4 0:24:22.6 0:42:12.4 06:38.8 13 05:34.0 13 23:46.1 22 06:13.4 14
22 491 KARCZMARZYK Robin CZE 2014 --- 22. /  Grom 0:48:39.5 0:30:49.8 0:48:39.5 12:27.9 22 11:41.4 22 12:52.2 21 11:37.8 22
--- 500 SYNAK Alan SVK 2013 ŠK MEDVEDICA . /  Grom DNF --- --- 43:55.7 --- 56:50.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 478 FIEDLER Bruno CZE 2012 TJ Bižu Jablonec . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 482 PRÁŠIL Jan CZE 2013 Laguna cycles team . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 490 SKŘIPEC Alexandr CZE 2013 --- . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 502 KAMASOVÁ Kristína SVK 2011 Športový klub Medvedica . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.