TECHNISERV CUP - Starý Jičín

Road cycling
DATUM :6.6.2021 ORT :Starý Jičín
ORGANISATOR : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 116 Detail KRÁL Matyáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:31.3 0:00:00.0
2 112 Detail KACHLÍK Adam CZE 2009 Cycling Academy Tábor 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:35.9 0:00:04.5
3 123 Detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:36.2 0:00:04.9
4 131 Detail KANIŠČEV Alexandr CZE 2009 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:39.1 0:00:07.7
5 117 Detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:40.4 0:00:09.0
6 105 Detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:41.9 0:00:10.5
7 121 Detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:42.7 0:00:11.3
8 114 Detail PAZOUREK Tadeáš CZE 2009 Cycling Academy Tábor 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:43.2 0:00:11.8
9 124 Detail RAŠKA Tomáš CZE 2009 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:48.6 0:00:17.2
10 120 Detail HUSÁR Samuel SVK 2009 Flaviol - Bike Team Spiš 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:49.9 0:00:18.5
11 113 Detail KOŘENSKÝ Jan CZE 2009 Cycling Academy Tábor 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:52.0 0:00:20.7
12 111 Detail NAGY Matúš SVK 2009 CK Olympik Trnava 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:54.4 0:00:23.0
13 119 Detail HASAL Lukáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:55.9 0:00:24.6
14 132 Detail DEDEK Matěj CZE 2009 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 14. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:55.9 0:00:24.6
15 106 Detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 Brilon Racing Team Mb 15. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:59.7 0:00:28.3
16 133 Detail LANČA Dominik CZE 2010 Vrv Pro Sport Z.s. 16. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:05.8 0:00:34.4
17 129 Detail BUCHÁČEK Oliver Trent CZE 2010 Team Forman Cinelli 17. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:05.8 0:00:34.5
18 130 Detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 Tj Stadion Louny 18. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:03.4 0:02:32.1
19 108 Detail KREJČIŘÍK Matyáš CZE 2009 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 19. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:26.0 0:02:54.7
20 122 Detail DRÁBEK Nikola CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 20. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:34.9 0:03:03.5
21 127 Detail RASOCHA Adam CZE 2010 SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:43.9 0:03:12.6
22 118 Detail STRAKATÝ Šimon CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 22. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:06.5 0:03:35.1
23 104 Detail POSPÍŠIL Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE PRO RACING 23. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:20.6 0:03:49.2
24 101 Detail TOMEČEK Vojtěch CZE 2009 792307253 24. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:46.3 0:04:15.0
25 107 Detail MOULIS Ondřej CZE 2009 Brilon Racing Team Mb 25. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:02.2 0:06:30.8
26 115 Detail ICHA Mikoláš CZE 2011 Cykloteam Ostrov 26. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:28.4 0:06:57.0
27 103 Detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Jakub CZE 2011 ACS DRAK VRBNO 27. /  Mladší žáci 0:31:41.1 0:08:09.7
28 128 Detail KNÍŽE Milan CZE 2011 SK Petřín Plzeň 28. /  Mladší žáci 0:32:09.8 0:08:38.4
29 102 Detail RYBÁR Matyáš CZE 2010 ACS DRAK VRBNO 29. /  Mladší žáci 0:32:43.6 0:09:12.3

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.