TECHNISERV CUP - Starý Jičín

Road cycling
DATUM :6.6.2021 ORT :Starý Jičín
ORGANISATOR : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
1 413 Detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 Carla.kupkolo.cz 1. /  Starší žáci 1:05:04.3 0:00:00.0 22:08.0 6 0:43:13.2 1
2 418 Detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 Cycling Academy Tábor 2. /  Starší žáci 1:05:06.5 0:00:02.2 22:07.9 5 0:43:14.6 5
3 428 Detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 3. /  Starší žáci 1:05:10.2 0:00:05.9 22:07.0 2 0:43:13.3 2
4 430 Detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 4. /  Starší žáci 1:05:14.0 0:00:09.6 22:07.0 1 0:43:13.7 3
5 439 Detail JAVOR Jakub SVK 2007 Slávia Trenčín 5. /  Starší žáci 1:05:22.3 0:00:17.9 22:09.3 9 0:43:15.3 6
6 456 Detail TRNA Šimon CZE 2007 Tj Sigma Hranice Z.S. 6. /  Starší žáci 1:05:41.1 0:00:36.7 22:07.4 3 0:43:14.2 4
7 401 Detail SASIN Jakub CZE 2007 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 7. /  Starší žáci 1:05:59.3 0:00:54.9 22:09.1 7 0:43:16.8 7
8 458 Detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 Tj Stadion Louny 8. /  Starší žáci 1:07:29.9 0:02:25.5 22:07.6 4 0:43:22.2 8
9 446 Detail ŠEVČÍK Jakub CZE 2007 Team Forman Cinelli 9. /  Starší žáci 1:08:44.5 0:03:40.1 22:12.8 20 0:45:18.9 18
10 427 Detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 10. /  Starší žáci 1:08:49.1 0:03:44.7 22:11.2 13 0:45:18.3 13
11 420 Detail MACKANIČ Alex SVK 2007 Cycling Academy Trenčín 11. /  Starší žáci 1:08:49.4 0:03:45.0 22:12.3 17 0:45:18.6 15
12 459 Detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 Tj Stadion Louny 12. /  Starší žáci 1:08:49.4 0:03:45.0 22:10.3 11 0:45:18.8 17
13 405 Detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 Akademie Cyklistických sportů 13. /  Starší žáci 1:08:50.9 0:03:46.5 22:12.0 16 0:45:18.7 16
14 404 Detail NOVÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 Akademie Cyklistických sportů 14. /  Starší žáci 1:08:51.7 0:03:47.3 22:12.4 18 0:45:18.5 14
15 461 Detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 15. /  Starší žáci 1:08:52.5 0:03:48.1 22:14.3 24 0:45:20.4 23
16 463 Detail ŽUFÁNEK Antonín CZE 2008 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 16. /  Starší žáci 1:08:53.4 0:03:49.1 22:15.8 30 0:45:27.4 28
17 450 Detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 17. /  Starší žáci 1:08:54.6 0:03:50.3 22:13.5 21 0:45:24.8 25
18 429 Detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 18. /  Starší žáci 1:09:00.5 0:03:56.1 22:11.1 12 0:45:17.8 10
19 425 Detail IŠTVÁNIK Tomáš SVK 2008 Flaviol - Bike Team Spiš 19. /  Starší žáci 1:09:01.6 0:03:57.2 22:10.0 10 0:45:18.2 12
20 451 Detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 20. /  Starší žáci 1:09:02.3 0:03:57.9 22:13.9 23 0:45:19.1 19
21 443 Detail DUBEC Martin CZE 2008 Team Forman Cinelli 21. /  Starší žáci 1:09:04.3 0:03:59.9 22:16.7 33 0:45:19.4 20
22 403 Detail KUBĚNA Daniel CZE 2008 Akademie Cyklistických sportů 22. /  Starší žáci 1:09:06.9 0:04:02.5 22:11.4 14 0:45:18.1 11
23 447 Detail HUBÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2008 Tj Favorit Brno 23. /  Starší žáci 1:09:08.0 0:04:03.6 22:14.5 26 0:45:26.8 26
24 417 Detail BOSÁK Martin CZE 2007 Ck Feso Petřvald 24. /  Starší žáci 1:09:10.1 0:04:05.7 22:16.7 34 0:45:26.8 27
25 435 Detail DOLEČEK Přemysl CZE 2007 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 25. /  Starší žáci 1:09:12.7 0:04:08.3 22:11.8 15 0:45:20.2 22
26 449 Detail MOKRÝ Matyáš CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 26. /  Starší žáci 1:09:19.7 0:04:15.3 22:12.7 19 0:45:19.7 21
27 455 Detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 27. /  Starší žáci 1:09:21.3 0:04:16.9 22:09.1 7 0:45:16.4 9
28 436 Detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 28. /  Starší žáci 1:09:30.7 0:04:26.3 22:13.7 22 0:45:20.9 24
29 423 Detail ICHA Aleš CZE 2007 Cykloteam Ostrov 29. /  Starší žáci 1:09:50.6 0:04:46.3 22:15.4 28 0:45:27.5 29
30 426 Detail BRADNA Vítek CZE 2008 LAWI Junior Team 30. /  Starší žáci 1:11:07.1 0:06:02.8 22:17.7 35 0:46:14.6 33
31 406 Detail KÁBRT Kryštof CZE 2007 Apache Loko Trutnov 31. /  Starší žáci 1:11:19.7 0:06:15.3 22:15.6 29 0:45:51.6 32
32 432 Detail RASOCHA Lukáš CZE 2007 SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 32. /  Starší žáci 1:11:32.7 0:06:28.3 22:23.6 38 0:45:39.4 31
33 452 Detail CHALOUPKA Štěpán CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 33. /  Starší žáci 1:11:59.7 0:06:55.3 22:50.2 40 0:46:15.0 34
34 442 Detail MICHALOVIČ Ondřej CZE 2007 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 34. /  Starší žáci 1:12:09.5 0:07:05.1 22:14.3 25 0:46:45.0 35
35 410 Detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 Brilon Racing Team Mb 35. /  Starší žáci 1:12:15.4 0:07:11.0 22:19.0 36 0:46:46.2 37
36 409 Detail SVĚRKOT Daniel CZE 2008 BIKE 2000 36. /  Starší žáci 1:12:19.2 0:07:14.8 22:16.3 31 0:45:32.2 30
37 457 Detail KALAUZ Petr CZE 2008 Tj Stadion Louny 37. /  Starší žáci 1:12:19.6 0:07:15.2 22:28.5 39 0:46:45.8 36
38 433 Detail MENCL Felix CZE 2007 SK Petřín Plzeň 38. /  Starší žáci 1:14:36.4 0:09:32.0 23:54.6 41 0:49:11.9 41
39 408 Detail POLÁŠEK Richard CZE 2008 BIKE 2000 39. /  Starší žáci 1:15:41.4 0:10:37.1 22:16.3 31 0:48:18.5 39
40 462 Detail KOTAČKA Robin CZE 2008 Vysočina Cycling 40. /  Starší žáci 1:15:59.8 0:10:55.5 22:15.2 27 0:48:06.5 38
41 411 Detail GÖRÖG Štěpán CZE 2008 Brilon Racing Team Mb 41. /  Starší žáci 1:17:15.7 0:12:11.3 22:21.5 37 0:48:45.8 40
42 416 Detail TŘÍSKA Adam CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 42. /  Starší žáci 1:18:09.3 0:13:04.9 23:58.5 42 0:50:27.7 42
43 407 Detail VINŠ Josef CZE 2007 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 43. /  Starší žáci 1:18:55.7 0:13:51.3 24:01.6 43 0:50:32.4 43
44 419 Detail KACHLÍK Marek CZE 2008 Cycling Academy Tábor 44. /  Starší žáci 1:19:41.1 0:14:36.7 24:40.8 46 0:51:41.9 44
45 412 Detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 Brilon Racing Team Mb 45. /  Starší žáci 1:19:52.0 0:14:47.7 24:17.4 44 0:51:43.8 46
46 445 Detail CHUDÝ Vojtěch CZE 2008 Team Forman Cinelli 46. /  Starší žáci 1:19:55.6 0:14:51.2 24:39.2 45 0:51:43.2 45
47 434 Detail SALÁK Ondřej CZE 2008 SK Petřín Plzeň 47. /  Starší žáci 1:20:46.1 0:15:41.7 24:43.5 47 0:53:00.0 47
48 448 Detail BRANČ Matyáš CZE 2008 Tj Favorit Brno 48. /  Starší žáci 1:21:14.4 0:16:10.0 24:51.5 48 0:53:06.6 48
49 414 Detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 49. /  Starší žáci 1:21:50.7 0:16:46.3 32:42.2 54 0:57:29.4 52
50 444 Detail BLAŽEK Albert CZE 2008 Team Forman Cinelli 50. /  Starší žáci 1:22:14.7 0:17:10.3 25:22.5 50 0:55:47.3 50
51 441 Detail KAPINA Jakub CZE 2007 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 51. /  Starší žáci 1:25:13.3 0:20:08.9 25:11.1 49 0:55:11.4 49
52 431 Detail KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš CZE 2007 MG Bike Team 52. /  Starší žáci 1:30:00.1 0:24:55.7 27:58.0 52 0:57:15.3 51
53 438 Detail MÜLLER Dominik CZE 2008 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 53. /  Starší žáci 1:31:12.0 0:26:07.6 28:17.3 53 1:00:13.9 54
54 415 Detail BĚLOHOUBEK Tomáš CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 54. /  Starší žáci 1:35:35.1 0:30:30.7 27:53.5 51 0:57:42.7 53
--- 402 Detail LAZUR Josef CZE 2007 ACS DRAK VRBNO . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 25:19.2 --- --- ---
--- 464 Detail BLÁHA Robin CZE 2007 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.