Krajský Cyklo Fanatik

Road cycling
DATUM :12.6.2021 ORT :Plzeň

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 93 Detail DUBCOVÁ Jana CZE 2021 --- 1. /  MTB Pohodářem 2:15:00.0 0:00:00.0
2 100 Detail MATEJSKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1980 --- 1. /  Pohodářem 2:40:00.0 0:25:00.0
3 92 Detail KAMLEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2021 --- 2. /  MTB Pohodářem 2:50:00.0 0:35:00.0
4 79 Detail TROPPOVÁ Halka CZE 1988 --- 2. /  Pohodářem 3:15:00.0 1:00:00.0
5 75 Detail TENKOVÁ Radka CZE 1979 --- 3. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:20:00.0 1:05:00.0
6 34 Detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 4. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:30:00.0 1:15:00.0
7 73 Detail SYNÁČOVÁ Dana CZE 1979 --- 5. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:35:00.0 1:20:00.0
8 4 Detail BOROWIECKA Jana CZE 1969 --- 6. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:40:00.0 1:25:00.0
9 19 Detail FIALOVÁ Lenka CZE 1975 --- 7. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:40:00.0 1:25:00.0
10 98 Detail KYNCLOVÁ Gabina CZE 2021 --- 8. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:40:00.0 1:25:00.0
11 54 Detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Pavlína CZE 1974 --- 9. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:50:00.0 1:35:00.0
12 1 Detail BIEDERMANNOVÁ Petra CZE 1975 --- 10. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:55:00.0 1:40:00.0
13 66 Detail ŠLESINGEROVÁ Karolína CZE 1993 --- 11. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:15:00.0 2:00:00.0
14 9 Detail BUŠKOVÁ Dana CZE 1958 --- 3. /  Pohodářem 4:20:00.0 2:05:00.0
15 29 Detail HORVÁTHOVÁ Hana CZE 1983 --- 4. /  Pohodářem 4:20:00.0 2:05:00.0
16 2 Detail BLÁHOVÁ Eva CZE 1984 --- 12. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:25:00.0 2:10:00.0
17 7 Detail BRUNOVÁ Darja CZE 2003 --- 13. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:25:00.0 2:10:00.0
18 6 Detail BROŽKOVÁ Eva CZE 1986 --- 14. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:30:00.0 2:15:00.0
19 58 Detail REJDOVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 --- 15. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:30:00.0 2:15:00.0
20 103 Detail BROŽKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 --- 16. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:30:00.0 2:15:00.0
21 89 Detail KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Jana CZE 2021 --- 17. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:35:00.0 2:20:00.0
22 46 Detail MUSILOVÁ Michaela CZE 1989 --- 18. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:40:00.0 2:25:00.0
23 11 Detail CEPKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1987 --- 19. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:55:00.0 2:40:00.0
24 39 Detail KUDĚJOVÁ Anna CZE 1993 --- 20. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:55:05.0 2:40:05.0
25 87 Detail BARANOVÁ Barbora CZE 1980 --- 21. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:00:00.0 2:45:00.0
26 37 Detail KRALOVA marketa CZE 1974 --- 22. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:10:00.0 2:55:00.0
27 3 Detail BLECHOVÁ Michaela CZE 1977 --- 23. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:20:00.0 3:05:00.0
28 17 Detail FERENČÍKOVÁ Dana CZE 1976 --- 24. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:25:00.0 3:10:00.0
29 23 Detail HABARTOVÁ Jana CZE 1982 --- 25. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:30:00.0 3:15:00.0
30 41 Detail LÁSKOVÁ Martina CZE 1977 --- 26. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:40:00.0 3:25:00.0
31 51 Detail PILÍKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2006 --- 27. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:40:00.0 3:25:00.0
32 12 Detail CHARVÁTOVÁ Jana CZE 1983 Agro 21 Rokycany 1. /  MTB Nadšencem 5:45:00.0 3:30:00.0
33 16 Detail FAJMONOVÁ Petra CZE 1984 --- 28. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:50:00.0 3:35:00.0
34 40 Detail LÁNÍČKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1978 --- 29. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:00:00.0 3:45:00.0
35 24 Detail HARMÁČKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1995 --- 30. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:00:00.0 3:45:00.0
36 25 Detail HARMÁČKOVÁ Vladimíra CZE 1968 --- 31. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:00:00.0 3:45:00.0
37 62 Detail ŠIROKÁ Šárka CZE 1978 --- 32. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:00:00.0 3:45:00.0
38 85 Detail VYHNÁLKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1975 --- 33. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:05:00.0 3:50:00.0
39 38 Detail KUČEROVÁ Andrea CZE 1973 --- 34. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:10:00.0 3:55:00.0
40 69 Detail STRAKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1972 --- 35. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:10:00.0 3:55:00.0
41 32 Detail JÍROVÁ Eliška CZE 1990 --- 1. /  Nadšencem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
42 84 Detail VOMELOVÁ Renáta CZE 1970 --- 2. /  MTB Nadšencem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
43 49 Detail PĚNKAVOVÁ Alena CZE 1982 --- 36. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
44 77 Detail TOPINKOVÁ Dagmar CZE 1977 --- 37. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
45 94 Detail TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka CZE 2021 --- 38. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
46 95 Detail TOMANDLOVÁ Ester CZE 2015 --- 39. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
47 78 Detail TRČKOVÁ Irena CZE 1973 --- 40. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:20:00.0 4:05:00.0
48 63 Detail SKŘIVANOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1998 Petrolindustry Trade s.r.o. 41. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:30:00.0 4:15:00.0
49 64 Detail SKŘIVANOVÁ Lenka CZE 1975 Petrolindustry Trade s.r.o. 42. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:30:00.0 4:15:00.0
50 96 Detail KYŠČÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 2021 --- 43. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:40:00.0 4:25:00.0
51 97 Detail TÓTHOVÁ Lenka CZE 2021 --- 44. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:40:00.0 4:25:00.0
52 33 Detail KALBÁČOVÁ Dana CZE 1972 --- 1. /  MTB Sporťákem 6:55:00.0 4:40:00.0
53 101 Detail HOLEČKOVÁ Martina CZE 1901 --- 45. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:55:00.0 4:40:00.0
54 102 Detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karina CZE 1901 --- 46. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:55:00.0 4:40:00.0
55 81 Detail VÉBROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2001 --- 3. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:00:00.0 4:45:00.0
56 59 Detail ROLLOVÁ Iveta CZE 1982 --- 4. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:10:00.0 4:55:00.0
57 74 Detail SZABÓOVÁ Martina CZE 1967 --- 1. /  Sporťákem 7:15:00.0 5:00:00.0
58 76 Detail TOMÁŠKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1990 --- 5. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:20:00.0 5:05:00.0
59 36 Detail KOZÁKOVÁ Jana CZE 1973 --- 47. /  MTB Pohodářem 7:25:00.0 5:10:00.0
60 65 Detail ŠLEHŮBR Iveta CZE 1974 Šneci v běhu 6. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:30:00.0 5:15:00.0
61 88 Detail ŠORMOVÁ Kamila CZE 2021 --- 2. /  MTB Sporťákem 7:35:00.0 5:20:00.0
62 67 Detail SOUSTRUŽNÍKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1980 --- 7. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:45:00.0 5:30:00.0
63 31 Detail KRAJČÍKOVÁ Helena CZE 1963 --- 3. /  MTB Sporťákem 7:50:00.0 5:35:00.0
64 48 Detail PAŠKOVÁ Andrea CZE 1978 --- 8. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:50:00.0 5:35:00.0
65 50 Detail PERUNOVÁ Alena CZE 1977 --- 1. /  Borcem 8:00:00.0 5:45:00.0
66 60 Detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 1971 --- 9. /  MTB Nadšencem 8:05:00.0 5:50:00.0
67 43 Detail MARKYTÁNOVÁ Karolína CZE 1995 --- 2. /  Borcem 8:10:00.0 5:55:00.0
68 26 Detail HAUEROVÁ Anna CZE 2006 --- 10. /  MTB Nadšencem 8:10:00.0 5:55:00.0
69 53 Detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Markéta CZE 1975 --- 48. /  MTB Pohodářem 8:20:00.0 6:05:00.0
70 70 Detail SUDOVÁ Michaela CZE 1989 --- 11. /  MTB Nadšencem 8:30:00.0 6:15:00.0
71 28 Detail HIRŠLOVÁ Vendula CZE 1994 --- 12. /  MTB Nadšencem 8:45:00.0 6:30:00.0
72 42 Detail LOVČÍ Kateřina CZE 1989 --- 4. /  MTB Sporťákem 9:15:00.0 7:00:00.0
73 91 Detail RUMANOVÁ Alena CZE 2021 --- 3. /  Borcem 9:22:00.0 7:07:00.0
74 72 Detail SÝKOROVÁ Jitka CZE 1971 --- 13. /  MTB Nadšencem 9:30:00.0 7:15:00.0
75 10 Detail ČECHOVÁ Michaela CZE 1995 --- 14. /  MTB Nadšencem 9:35:00.0 7:20:00.0
76 15 Detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Hana CZE 2003 --- 4. /  Borcem 9:40:00.0 7:25:00.0
77 82 Detail VELKOVÁ Marie CZE 1970 --- 15. /  MTB Nadšencem 9:40:00.0 7:25:00.0
78 68 Detail ŠTÍPKOVÁ Eva CZE 1973 --- 5. /  Borcem 9:45:00.0 7:30:00.0
79 27 Detail HEROLDOVÁ Dana CZE 1978 --- 6. /  Borcem 10:00:00.0 7:45:00.0
80 55 Detail PROKOPOVÁ Hana CZE 1964 --- 7. /  Borcem 10:10:00.0 7:55:00.0
81 30 Detail HURAJTOVÁ Barbora CZE 1988 --- 5. /  MTB Sporťákem 10:40:00.0 8:25:00.0
82 8 Detail BUDILOVÁ Hana CZE 1981 --- 6. /  MTB Sporťákem 10:55:00.0 8:40:00.0
83 35 Detail KOTENOVÁ Simona CZE 1977 MST Jihlava 1. /  Maniakem 11:00:00.0 8:45:00.0
84 90 Detail TAUCHMANOVÁ Michaela CZE 2021 --- 8. /  Borcem 11:15:00.0 9:00:00.0
85 83 Detail VESELÁ Lucie CZE 1982 Veselý Výlet 7. /  MTB Sporťákem 11:15:00.0 9:00:00.0
86 61 Detail ŠATROVÁ Jana CZE 1979 --- 8. /  MTB Sporťákem 11:45:00.0 9:30:00.0
87 86 Detail ZAKREUSKAYA Tatsiana CZE 1994 --- 9. /  MTB Sporťákem 13:20:00.0 11:05:00.0
88 45 Detail MORAVCOVÁ Jiřina CZE 1976 --- 9. /  Borcem 13:35:00.0 11:20:00.0
89 57 Detail RANDOVÁ Iveta CZE 1972 CK Kramolín 1. /  Fanatikem 13:55:00.0 11:40:00.0
90 99 Detail WIEDNEROVÁ Klára CZE 2021 --- 1. /  Šílenecem 14:05:00.0 11:50:00.0

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.