test XC

MTB
DATUM :10.6.2021 ORT :Vimperk

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Ergebnisse - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap # INT7 # 7.lap # INT8 # 8.lap #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap # INT7 # 7.lap # INT8 # 8.lap #
1 3 Detail VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin CHL 2000 LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1. /  Muži U23 3:15:33.0 0:00:00.0 2:48:13.6 [3] 3 2:50:28.9 [3] 3 01:36.2 [4] 3 04:22.5 [2] 1 01:36.0 [14] 3 03:25.9 [12] 3 03:38.2 [3] 3 03:53.4 [6] 3 00:08.9 [1] 1 02:13.7 [3] 3 00:08.3 [4] 3 06:48.6 [4] 3 02:49.9 [6] 6 03:27.0 [4] 4 00:27.6 [2] 2 00:52.6 [1] 1
2 1 Detail CINK Ondřej CZE 1990 Kross Orlen Cycling Team 1. /  Muži Elite 3:15:34.5 0:00:01.4 2:48:12.5 [1] 1 2:50:27.3 [1] 1 01:35.9 [2] 1 04:25.5 [9] 3 01:33.2 [8] 1 03:25.6 [10] 5 03:38.2 [4] 5 03:51.3 [1] 1 00:10.9 [7] 3 02:13.8 [7] 1 00:10.2 [6] 5 06:48.6 [6] 1 02:49.8 [4] 4 03:28.9 [6] 6 00:25.5 [1] 1 00:53.2 [2] 2
3 4 Detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 2. /  Muži Elite 3:15:36.7 0:00:03.6 2:48:14.1 [4] 4 2:50:29.5 [4] 4 01:36.2 [5] 4 04:24.6 [4] 4 01:33.9 [12] 4 03:22.4 [6] 2 03:38.0 [1] 2 03:54.9 [7] 4 00:10.3 [3] 4 02:13.6 [1] 4 00:07.2 [2] 2 06:48.5 [3] 4 02:46.4 [1] 1 03:26.1 [3] 3 00:28.6 [3] 3 00:56.8 [3] 3
4 5 Detail VASTL Jan CZE 1995 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 3. /  Muži Elite 3:15:37.2 0:00:04.2 2:48:14.7 [5] 5 2:50:30.1 [5] 5 --- --- 04:24.9 [5] 5 01:33.5 [11] 5 03:20.4 [5] 1 03:38.5 [8] 1 03:56.4 [8] 5 00:10.4 [4] 5 02:13.6 [2] 5 00:06.1 [1] 1 06:48.4 [2] 5 02:47.0 [2] 2 03:25.1 [2] 2 00:29.8 [4] 4 00:57.8 [4] 4
5 6 Detail ULÍK Matěj SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4. /  Muži Elite 3:15:37.7 0:00:04.7 2:48:15.3 [6] 6 2:50:30.6 [6] 6 01:37.4 [6] 5 04:25.0 [6] 6 01:33.3 [10] 6 03:23.3 [8] 6 03:38.5 [7] 6 03:53.4 [5] 6 00:10.4 [4] 6 02:13.7 [6] 6 00:08.2 [3] 6 06:48.3 [1] 6 02:47.0 [3] 3 03:24.1 [1] 1 00:31.1 [5] 5 00:58.9 [5] 5
6 2 Detail WAWAK Bartłomiej POL 1993 Kross Orlen Cycling Team 5. /  Muži Elite 3:14:40.8 - 1 Lap(s) 2:48:13.1 [2] 2 2:50:28.4 [2] 2 01:36.2 [3] 2 04:23.8 [3] 2 01:34.6 [13] 2 03:25.7 [11] 4 03:38.2 [5] 4 03:52.4 [2] 2 00:09.8 [2] 2 02:13.7 [5] 2 00:09.2 [5] 4 06:48.6 [5] 2 02:49.9 [5] 5 03:27.9 [5] 5 --- --- --- ---
7 7 Detail KRAYER Lennart-Jan GER 2002 LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 2. /  Muži U23 3:04:26.7 - 3 Lap(s) 2:48:16.1 [7] 7 2:50:31.2 [7] 7 01:37.7 [9] 6 04:25.2 [7] 7 01:33.2 [9] 7 03:23.2 [7] 7 03:38.4 [6] 7 03:53.3 [4] 7 00:10.8 [6] 7 02:13.7 [4] 7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 8 Detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 6. /  Muži Elite 3:02:13.5 - 4 Lap(s) 2:48:16.9 [8] 8 2:50:31.8 [8] 8 01:37.6 [8] 7 04:25.2 [8] 8 01:33.0 [7] 8 03:23.4 [9] 8 03:38.1 [2] 8 03:52.9 [3] 8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 9 Detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 7. /  Muži Elite 2:58:21.8 - 5 Lap(s) 2:48:17.3 [9] 9 2:50:32.3 [9] 9 01:37.6 [7] 8 04:29.6 [10] 9 01:28.7 [6] 9 03:19.8 [4] 9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 13 Detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 3. /  Muži U23 2:58:26.4 - 5 Lap(s) 2:48:21.0 [13] 13 2:50:34.9 [12] 12 01:39.4 [14] 12 04:35.3 [14] 12 01:23.8 [4] 12 03:16.2 [2] 10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 14 Detail ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 4. /  Muži U23 2:58:27.2 - 5 Lap(s) 2:48:21.9 [14] 14 2:50:35.6 [13] 13 01:39.3 [12] 13 04:36.8 [15] 14 01:22.3 [2] 13 03:14.7 [1] 11 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12 15 Detail JIROUŠ Samuel CZE 2000 ROUVY Specialized 5. /  Muži U23 2:58:27.9 - 5 Lap(s) 2:48:22.6 [15] 15 2:50:36.4 [14] 14 01:39.2 [10] 14 04:35.2 [13] 13 01:23.8 [3] 14 03:16.3 [3] 12 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13 12 Detail GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio CHL 2000 Team Chile 6. /  Muži U23 2:56:33.4 - 5 Lap(s) 2:48:19.9 [12] 12 2:50:34.2 [11] 11 01:39.4 [13] 11 04:32.1 [12] 11 01:27.0 [5] 11 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 10 Detail PALUMBY Zsombor HUN 1996 SVS Pro Team 8. /  Muži Elite 2:58:23.0 - 5 Lap(s) 2:48:18.1 [10] 10 2:55:02.8 [15] 15 57:08.1 [1] 9 03:20.2 [1] 15 58:08.3 [1] 10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 11 Detail MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian CHL 1992 Team Chile 9. /  Muži Elite 2:55:05.1 - 6 Lap(s) 2:48:18.9 [11] 11 2:50:33.4 [10] 10 01:39.3 [11] 10 04:31.6 [11] 10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 16 Detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 Detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 18 Detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 Detail BORSOS Benedek HUN 1996 SVS Pro Team . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 Detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 ROUVY Specialized . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 Detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 Detail PRŮDEK Matěj CZE 1997 Multicraft MTB team . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 23 Detail VOBECKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1989 FANY CYCLING TEAM . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 24 Detail COCUZZI Juliano BRA 1996 LAR . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 Detail VIALLE Alexandre CAN 1994 Toyota St-Eustache . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 Detail FRITZ Benedikt GER 2000 STEVENS MTB racing team . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 Detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 28 Detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš CZE 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 29 Detail HOLLAND Michael AUT 2000 Bike Team Kaiser . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 Detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 Detail MORÁVEK Tomáš CZE 1999 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 Detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 Detail ANDERLE Florian GER 1997 Team FujiBikes Rockets . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 Detail ELČKNER Lukáš CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 Detail LIPP Miron GER 2001 Orbea - Serpentine Velosport . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 Detail ŠICH Petr CZE 1999 MORAVEC Team . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 Detail ZEŤÁK Michael CZE 1998 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 Detail BULIS Roman CZE 1991 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 Detail MACHÁČ Josef CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 41 Detail HANÁK Jakub CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 Detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 Superior riders . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 Detail PROCHÁZKA Lukáš CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 Detail PĚGŘÍM Filip CZE 2000 TJ TŽ TŘINEC SPOLEK . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 45 Detail BALCÁREK Vít CZE 2002 Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICE . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 Detail KARÁSEK Vladislav CZE 1985 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 Detail JURSA Vojtěch CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 Detail HEVIA ESQUIVEL Raimundo CHL 2002 Team Chile . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 50 Detail MAREK Adam CZE 2002 Profi Sport Cheb . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 51 Detail NĚMEC Šimon CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 Detail ŠTINDL Matěj CZE 2002 MORAVEC Team . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 53 Detail VEJDA Michal CZE 1994 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 Detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 55 Detail NAVAŘÍK Robert CZE 1996 TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 56 Detail MIKULECKÝ Pavel CZE 1991 Cycli.cz Team . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 57 Detail FRITZ Tobias GER 2000 STEVENS MTB racing team . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 Detail FLÁMA Tomáš CZE 1997 TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 60 Detail VÍTEK Tomáš CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 61 Detail JEŽEK Ondřej CZE 1989 Superior Velsbike Team . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 Detail SVÍZELA Tomáš CZE 2000 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 63 Detail GUTSCHE Levin GER 1999 Gute Laune Sport e.V. . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 64 Detail ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří CZE 1997 MORAVEC Team . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 65 Detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 66 Detail MALÝ Matěj CZE 2000 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 67 Detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 KC Hlinsko . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 68 Detail VRBACKÝ Tomáš CZE 1991 ENJOY RIDING TEAM . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 69 Detail DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA Amos BRA 1998 --- . /  Muži U23 Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 Detail BREGENZER Alex GER 1998 Eighty Aid Racing Team . /  Muži Elite Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.