Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 9,5 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 4035 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | Unterthingau | 0:59:35.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:23:52.8 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 4036 | SCHOEFERLE Andreas | 1961 | Rettenberg | 1:04:00.7 | 0:04:25.5 | 0:25:45.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 4591 | WURM Norbert | 1960 | Neuschoenau | 1:04:06.6 | 0:04:31.4 | 0:25:45.8 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 4040 | MILZ Kurt | 1958 | Oberammergau | 1:04:55.1 | 0:05:19.9 | 0:26:06.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 4666 | RESCH Peter | 1960 | Seefeld | 1:11:31.1 | 0:11:55.9 | 0:29:06.7 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 4481 | ZOTOV Alexsandr | 1961 | Sakhalin Starodybskoe | 1:11:44.1 | 0:12:08.9 | 0:31:51.8 | 11 | ||
7 | diplom | 4258 | KOERBS Peter | 1959 | Bad Hersfeld | 1:12:15.1 | 0:12:39.9 | 0:29:49.1 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 4357 | WIESNER Klaus | 1959 | Engelsbach | 1:12:56.5 | 0:13:21.3 | 0:29:58.2 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 4308 | NEMEC Jan | 1960 | Kosice | 1:12:57.2 | 0:13:22.0 | 0:29:32.7 | 6 | ||
10 | diplom | 4540 | YUDAEV Andrey | 1960 | Sakhalin Starodybskoe | 1:15:57.5 | 0:16:22.3 | 0:31:38.0 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 4126 | SKAMO Thorbjoern | 1960 | Rasta | 1:17:36.6 | 0:18:01.4 | 0:32:45.9 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 4211 | BENGTSSON Lars | 1958 | Arsunda | 1:18:20.0 | 0:18:44.8 | 0:31:31.8 | 9 | ||
13 | diplom | 4361 | KARL Hendrik | 1961 | Werdau | 1:22:23.5 | 0:22:48.3 | 0:32:55.3 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 4119 | FISCHER Steffen | 1959 | Nassau | 1:22:46.0 | 0:23:10.8 | 0:32:50.9 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 4189 | PETTERSSON Thomas | 1958 | Lysekil | 1:22:52.2 | 0:23:17.0 | 0:35:14.7 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 4647 | LOEFFLER Markus | 1960 | Maergen | 1:23:00.6 | 0:23:25.4 | 0:34:36.1 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 4428 | HOFFMANN Burkhard | 1957 | Westfeld | 1:24:19.2 | 0:24:44.0 | 0:34:03.7 | 15 | ||
18 | diplom | 4510 | LAZECKY Petr | 1958 | --- | 1:25:16.2 | 0:25:41.0 | 0:38:17.0 | 24 | ||
19 | diplom | 4413 | MEY Manfred | 1960 | Dresden | 1:26:14.2 | 0:26:39.0 | 0:36:27.3 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 4425 | PROKOP Manfred | 1957 | Rettenberg | 1:26:30.4 | 0:26:55.2 | 0:36:07.6 | 18 | ||
21 | diplom | 4588 | THUM Ralf | 1958 | Halle | 1:28:10.8 | 0:28:35.6 | 0:36:11.0 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 4649 | ULBRICHT Jean | 1960 | Seiffen | 1:28:36.7 | 0:29:01.5 | 0:38:05.2 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 4453 | STEIGENBERGER Johann | 1959 | Peissenberg | 1:29:25.1 | 0:29:49.9 | 0:38:00.5 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 4569 | NEUBAUER Klaus | 1957 | Steinbach A. W. | 1:32:04.2 | 0:32:29.0 | 0:36:54.8 | 21 | ||
25 | diplom | 4392 | KAEFLEIN Roland | 1957 | Baden-Baden | 1:36:00.6 | 0:36:25.4 | 0:40:04.0 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 4391 | BIELER Walter | 1960 | Urdorf | 1:36:35.0 | 0:36:59.8 | 0:40:32.5 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 4680 | STUBENRAUCH Dr. Rolf | 1958 | Hinternah | 1:37:44.1 | 0:38:08.9 | 0:40:19.3 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 4500 | RICHTER Andreas | 1958 | WSV Ilmenau | 1:37:59.2 | 0:38:24.0 | 0:40:41.1 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 4486 | MARSCHALL Dr. Andreas | 1958 | Penzberg | 1:39:42.8 | 0:40:07.6 | 0:41:58.2 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 4654 | DIRKSEN Michael | 1959 | Dessau | 1:42:13.8 | 0:42:38.6 | 0:43:20.5 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 4537 | TRESCH Christian | 1958 | Bristen | 1:42:36.5 | 0:43:01.3 | 0:45:50.9 | 35 | ||
32 | diplom | 4216 | KRMELA Frantisek | 1958 | Sumperk | 1:44:08.7 | 0:44:33.5 | 0:46:11.0 | 37 | ||
33 | diplom | 4597 | KEILBACH Dieter Gerhard | 1957 | Tuttlingen | 1:44:28.2 | 0:44:53.0 | 0:45:43.7 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 4589 | AMUNDSEN Svein | 1957 | Stahnsdorf | 1:44:57.1 | 0:45:21.9 | 0:42:27.5 | 30 | ||
35 | diplom | 4175 | TOLONEN Seppo | 1959 | Kerava | 1:45:56.3 | 0:46:21.1 | 0:46:30.5 | 39 | ||
36 | diplom | 4263 | JURACK Holger | 1959 | Moeser | 1:48:57.3 | 0:49:22.1 | 0:46:23.9 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 4518 | RETTENEGGER Erich | 1959 | Innsbruck | 1:51:57.1 | 0:52:21.9 | 0:46:07.4 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 4129 | LILJEBERG Tomas | 1958 | Orsa | 1:52:00.3 | 0:52:25.1 | 0:48:29.1 | 42 | ||
39 | diplom | 4657 | TRESCH Bernhard | 1958 | Stans | 1:53:16.5 | 0:53:41.3 | 0:50:28.6 | 44 | ||
40 | diplom | 4466 | KENTER Christian | 1959 | Seeshaupt | 1:53:17.5 | 0:53:42.3 | 0:44:54.2 | 32 | ||
41 | diplom | 4590 | PALLASPURO Juha | 1961 | Berlin | 1:55:05.2 | 0:55:30.0 | 0:45:02.0 | 33 | ||
42 | diplom | 4113 | GROENROOS Petteri | 1959 | Tampere | 1:56:40.2 | 0:57:05.0 | 0:47:45.5 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 4086 | ERK Michael | 1960 | Eisenach | 1:58:54.1 | 0:59:18.9 | 0:47:44.0 | 40 | ||
44 | diplom | 4627 | HEIM Reiner | 1959 | Gerlingen | 2:02:27.2 | 1:02:52.0 | 0:50:50.3 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 4082 | MEIER Dominik | 1960 | Lausen | 2:04:43.2 | 1:05:08.0 | 0:53:32.2 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 4306 | KAZIMIR Ludovit | 1958 | Roznava | 2:07:49.1 | 1:08:13.9 | 0:49:47.7 | 43 | ||
47 | diplom | 4567 | HODYS Frantisek | 1960 | Sedlcany | 2:13:14.4 | 1:13:39.2 | 0:57:49.8 | 49 | ||
48 | diplom | 4468 | NURMINEN Hannu | 1957 | Kaerkoelae | 2:17:43.1 | 1:18:07.9 | 0:54:40.4 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 4501 | KETTUNEN Jyrki | 1958 | Helsinki | 2:21:37.0 | 1:22:01.8 | 0:56:36.3 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 4232 | LENGSFELD Frank | 1957 | Halle/Saale | 2:23:58.1 | 1:24:22.9 | 1:02:54.5 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 4071 | AIGNER Thomas | 1959 | Bochum | 2:26:57.1 | 1:27:21.9 | 1:06:29.0 | 52 | ||
52 | diplom | 4545 | RECHBAUER Heinz | 1957 | Voitsberg | 2:27:33.5 | 1:27:58.3 | 1:02:16.1 | 50 | ||
--- | 4079 | BIRRER Gerold | 1957 | Zell | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4135 | LASSAS Tage | 1958 | Terjaerv | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4150 | STUCKY Marcelo | 1959 | Lindau | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4165 | MARCELLO Signorelli | 1958 | Ardena di Brusimipiano | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4183 | HELGESEN John | 1959 | Hoensbroek | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4300 | BARFOD Harald | 1957 | Trollasen | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4329 | PILAR Libor | 1961 | Liberec 11 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4405 | GNEITING Rainer | 1959 | Frickenhausen | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4437 | HOLMSTRAND Owe | 1958 | Arjaeng | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4462 | KRAMPL Kurt | 1959 | Fuessen | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4645 | KLEY Alfred | 1959 | Muensingen-Bremelau | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4684 | WILLIAMSON David Michael | 1958 | Muenchen | DNS | --- | --- | --- |