Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 9,5 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2192 | GAFFAL Peter | 1971 | Holzkirchen | 1:08:56.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:25:55.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2085 | ZIEGAUS Gernot | 1969 | Michaelsbusch | 1:12:36.0 | 0:03:39.8 | 0:28:11.7 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 7276 | TANNERT Dr. Andreas M. | 1969 | Wuerzburg | 1:15:29.8 | 0:06:33.6 | --- | --- | ||
4 | diplom | 7272 | STRINNHOLM Joergen | 1967 | Umea | 1:16:02.8 | 0:07:06.6 | 0:29:21.7 | 6 | ||
5 | diplom | 2314 | ZIKMUND Zdenek | 1967 | Jicin | 1:16:40.7 | 0:07:44.5 | 0:28:55.4 | 3 | ||
6 | diplom | 2583 | RICHTER Michael | 1967 | Freital | 1:17:53.2 | 0:08:57.0 | 0:29:21.4 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 7273 | SEYDEL Jens | 1967 | Donaueschingen | 1:19:12.8 | 0:10:16.6 | 0:29:20.4 | 4 | ||
8 | diplom | 2397 | HAERER Christoph | 1971 | Schorndorf | 1:20:37.2 | 0:11:41.0 | 0:31:07.3 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 2519 | PALMBERG Mikael | 1970 | Sandviken | 1:26:25.7 | 0:17:29.5 | 0:33:00.2 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2036 | MATATKO Matthias | 1969 | Pirna | 1:27:39.1 | 0:18:42.9 | 0:32:24.1 | 8 | ||
11 | diplom | 7212 | PRONIN Dr. Aleksandr | 1968 | Malachovka, Mosc.reg. | 1:30:00.3 | 0:21:04.1 | 0:34:02.0 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 2041 | TROEBER Maik | 1967 | Leupoldishain | 1:30:52.9 | 0:21:56.7 | 0:33:57.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2337 | SCHNEIDER Peter | 1968 | Guedesweiler | 1:31:01.9 | 0:22:05.7 | 0:33:24.6 | 10 | ||
14 | diplom | 2429 | MUELLER Ralph | 1970 | Weinstadt | 1:36:33.6 | 0:27:37.4 | 0:36:40.7 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2365 | HAMMER Hagen | 1968 | Winnenden | 1:37:32.3 | 0:28:36.1 | 0:36:54.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2227 | KAVALIROVA Katerina | 1967 | Hradec Kralove | 1:38:24.5 | 0:29:28.3 | 0:36:57.0 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 2526 | KENNERKNECHT Christian | 1967 | Habach | 1:38:27.8 | 0:29:31.6 | 0:33:51.5 | 11 | ||
18 | diplom | 2315 | OSCHMANN Thomas | 1968 | Tambach-Dietharz | 1:38:44.6 | 0:29:48.4 | 0:37:01.6 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 2370 | REISS Max | 1970 | Eschenbach | 1:43:56.4 | 0:35:00.2 | 0:39:46.6 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 2301 | BEUGEL Tobias | 1968 | Seebach | 1:50:02.4 | 0:41:06.2 | 0:40:19.3 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 2110 | PFEFFER Marcus | 1967 | Heidenheim | 1:51:34.4 | 0:42:38.2 | 0:43:01.3 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 2339 | KATZL Franz | 1968 | Muenchen | 1:54:27.1 | 0:45:30.9 | 0:43:09.0 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 2291 | PETRI Ekkehard | 1969 | Luxenbourg | 1:57:57.5 | 0:49:01.3 | 0:43:23.7 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2298 | GUETHENKE Heiko | 1971 | Schwalbach | 1:59:43.9 | 0:50:47.7 | 0:43:16.8 | 22 | ||
25 | diplom | 2363 | HUNGER Frank | 1968 | Ebersbach OT Naunhof | 2:11:31.8 | 1:02:35.6 | 0:47:21.4 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 2187 | ORTH Stephan | 1967 | Bad Arolsen | 2:12:15.4 | 1:03:19.2 | 0:49:35.1 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 2354 | LEUSCHNER Ralf | 1969 | Radeburg | 2:12:39.9 | 1:03:43.7 | 0:47:07.3 | 24 | ||
28 | diplom | 2578 | AMIRANTE Alessandro | 1969 | Turin | 2:16:12.4 | 1:07:16.2 | 0:56:52.4 | 31 | ||
29 | diplom | 2027 | RIIBER Bjoern | 1967 | Klofta | 2:18:31.6 | 1:09:35.4 | 0:50:59.9 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 2484 | PETTERSON Joergen | 1969 | Vaestervik | 2:20:44.1 | 1:11:47.9 | 0:54:18.3 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 2465 | MUELLER Dirk | 1971 | Nieste | 2:32:24.2 | 1:23:28.0 | 0:51:15.1 | 28 | ||
32 | diplom | 2032 | SCHWARZ Michael | 1968 | Schaeftlarn | 2:36:44.6 | 1:27:48.4 | 0:56:37.5 | 30 | ||
33 | diplom | 2322 | ST GAL DE PONS Loic | 1971 | Boeblingen | 2:48:48.4 | 1:39:52.2 | 1:05:42.2 | 35 | ||
34 | diplom | 2263 | FEEKE Fred | 1967 | Bussum | 2:50:35.7 | 1:41:39.5 | 1:01:33.2 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 2572 | MENZEL Mark | 1969 | Muenchen | 2:52:32.2 | 1:43:36.0 | 1:04:25.4 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 2193 | TOTA Alberto | 1968 | Lainate | 3:00:40.9 | 1:51:44.7 | 1:00:40.8 | 32 | ||
37 | diplom | 2064 | MARINCHUK Oleg | 1968 | Moscow Region 14003 | 3:18:32.4 | 2:09:36.2 | 1:13:32.2 | 36 | ||
--- | 2132 | STUCKE Torsten | 1968 | Wedemark | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2172 | SEIDEL Mario | 1971 | Moorgrund | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2289 | HAEHNER Thomas | 1969 | Dresden | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2362 | MENSCH Martin | 1971 | Radeburg | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2368 | TURNER John | 1968 | Oberammergau | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2430 | MARZELL Peter | 1967 | Altenau | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2464 | SCHUSTER Steffen | 1971 | Dresden | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2487 | RICHTER Andre | 1971 | Bad Goegging | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 7222 | ASSUMPTA Autet Gubieras | 1970 | Vic Barcelona | DNS | --- | --- | --- |