Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Zhůří | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2345 | KOŽÍŠEK Dušan | 1983 | DUKLA LIBEREC | 1. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:00:06.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:26:43.8 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 2316 | RAZÝM Aleš | 1986 | DUKLA LIBEREC | 2. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:00:07.9 | 0:00:01.5 | 0:26:42.7 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 2038 | RAZÝM Vladislav | 1988 | Sport Club Plzeň | 3. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:01:08.0 | 0:01:01.6 | 0:26:44.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2237 | AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan | 1990 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 4. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:02:08.3 | 0:02:01.9 | 0:27:11.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2030 | ONDRÁŠEK Pavel | 1992 | TEREX FUCHS | 5. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:03:32.2 | 0:03:25.8 | 0:27:44.5 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2043 | NESVADBA Petr | 1986 | ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou | 6. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:04:15.6 | 0:04:09.2 | 0:28:33.1 | 8 | ||
7 | diplom | 2041 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | BKL Machov | 7. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:04:16.8 | 0:04:10.4 | 0:28:31.2 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 2001 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / Men 40+ | 1:05:16.8 | 0:05:10.4 | 0:28:31.8 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 2097 | HEBELKA Filip | 1978 | HO EXTR JBC | 8. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:06:22.5 | 0:06:16.1 | 0:29:03.4 | 11 | ||
10 | diplom | 2157 | FIŠNAR JUN Jiří | 1976 | Ski klub Šumperk | 9. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:06:26.9 | 0:06:20.5 | 0:29:07.2 | 12 | ||
11 | diplom | 2005 | ČADA Tomáš | 1964 | REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI | 2. / Men 40+ | 1:06:31.2 | 0:06:24.8 | 0:29:12.6 | 14 | ||
12 | diplom | 2306 | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka | 1977 | REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI | 1. / Women 19 - 39 | 1:06:32.0 | 0:06:25.6 | 0:28:59.0 | 10 | ||
13 | diplom | 2069 | ZNOJEMSKY Karel | 1977 | Ledeč n.S. | 10. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:06:52.5 | 0:06:46.1 | 0:30:02.7 | 22 | ||
14 | diplom | 2002 | KÁLAL Tomáš | 1985 | Patria Direct Team | 11. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:06:59.6 | 0:06:53.2 | 0:29:31.3 | 16 | ||
15 | diplom | 2026 | KŘENOVSKÝ Michal | 1990 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 12. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:07:00.5 | 0:06:54.1 | 0:29:24.1 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2029 | VACEK Karel | 1963 | skiklub sumava | 3. / Men 40+ | 1:07:08.4 | 0:07:02.0 | 0:29:40.1 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 2009 | ŠIMURDA Martin | 1972 | Ski klub Šumava | 4. / Men 40+ | 1:07:17.3 | 0:07:10.9 | 0:28:58.8 | 9 | ||
18 | diplom | 2025 | CIHLÁŘ Anthony | 1991 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 13. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:07:39.8 | 0:07:33.4 | 0:30:53.7 | 36 | ||
19 | diplom | 2333 | SCHAUBMAYR Günter | 1965 | Union Oepping | 5. / Men 40+ | 1:07:44.3 | 0:07:37.9 | 0:30:27.6 | 29 | ||
20 | diplom | 2023 | TUKA Ondrej | 1991 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 14. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:07:53.3 | 0:07:46.9 | 0:29:09.4 | 13 | ||
21 | diplom | 2036 | MATĚJKA Tomáš | 1994 | USK Plzeň | 1. / Men 17-18 | 1:07:54.9 | 0:07:48.5 | 0:30:28.4 | 30 | ||
22 | diplom | 2011 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / Men 40+ | 1:08:00.1 | 0:07:53.7 | 0:29:57.1 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 2291 | SPIELBAUER Tobias | 1996 | Langdorf | 2. / Men 17-18 | 1:08:09.4 | 0:08:03.0 | 0:29:52.7 | 19 | ||
24 | diplom | 2049 | THAMM Marco | 1971 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 7. / Men 40+ | 1:08:12.0 | 0:08:05.6 | 0:29:46.2 | 18 | ||
25 | diplom | 2084 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 15. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:08:33.6 | 0:08:27.2 | 0:30:07.8 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 2290 | SPIELBAUER Michael | 1996 | Langdorf | 3. / Men 17-18 | 1:08:45.0 | 0:08:38.6 | 0:29:55.1 | 20 | ||
27 | diplom | 2310 | HOFSTÁTTER Josef | 1963 | SV Eidenberg | 8. / Men 40+ | 1:08:54.4 | 0:08:48.0 | 0:30:25.5 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 2007 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 16. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:09:17.2 | 0:09:10.8 | 0:30:54.5 | 37 | ||
29 | diplom | 2008 | PELA Zbyněk | 1973 | SKI PAX Horní Maxov | 17. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:09:21.9 | 0:09:15.5 | 0:30:53.2 | 35 | ||
30 | diplom | 2004 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 18. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:09:35.2 | 0:09:28.8 | 0:30:24.6 | 26 | ||
31 | diplom | 2174 | ŠOULA Oldřich | 1978 | skiclub Homolka | 19. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:09:50.3 | 0:09:43.9 | 0:30:51.0 | 33 | ||
32 | diplom | 2015 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | Slovan Zdravotnik Praha | 20. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:09:57.0 | 0:09:50.6 | 0:30:56.1 | 38 | ||
33 | diplom | 2064 | SIGL Maximilian | 1972 | Ski und Bike Deggendorf | 9. / Men 40+ | 1:09:57.7 | 0:09:51.3 | 0:30:19.2 | 25 | ||
34 | diplom | 2028 | MENŠÍK Jiří | 1974 | Jasný Sokol | 21. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:10:06.8 | 0:10:00.4 | 0:30:29.8 | 31 | ||
35 | diplom | 2021 | SOVÁK Libor | 1967 | ačr | 10. / Men 40+ | 1:10:11.3 | 0:10:04.9 | 0:30:25.9 | 28 | ||
36 | diplom | 2031 | MELICHAR Jan | 1992 | Ski klub Šumava | 22. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:10:22.1 | 0:10:15.7 | 0:32:00.7 | 59 | ||
37 | diplom | 2070 | KOMZÁK Radek | 1980 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 23. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:10:42.9 | 0:10:36.5 | 0:30:13.3 | 24 | ||
38 | diplom | 2329 | SALLER Ludwig | 1956 | SV Kollnburg | 11. / Men 40+ | 1:10:48.8 | 0:10:42.4 | 0:30:59.5 | 40 | ||
39 | diplom | 2003 | JINDRA Adam | 1990 | Sokol Senohraby | 24. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:10:52.4 | 0:10:46.0 | 0:31:29.6 | 45 | ||
40 | diplom | 2020 | TŘÍSKA Jaroslav | 1976 | LBS/Patria Direct | 25. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:10:54.0 | 0:10:47.6 | 0:30:42.6 | 32 | ||
41 | diplom | 2074 | KLÁPŠTĚ Jan | 1977 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 26. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:10:55.3 | 0:10:48.9 | 0:31:00.6 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 2019 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 27. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:11:00.7 | 0:10:54.3 | 0:30:52.3 | 34 | ||
43 | diplom | 2093 | KURZ Pavel | 1974 | VSK Humanita | 28. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:11:03.7 | 0:10:57.3 | 0:31:50.5 | 52 | ||
44 | diplom | 2206 | ZAJÍC Václav | 1979 | TriSK ČB | 29. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:11:07.4 | 0:11:01.0 | 0:31:16.0 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 2010 | HÖLL Petr | 1968 | LK TA Chodov | 12. / Men 40+ | 1:11:13.2 | 0:11:06.8 | 0:31:20.5 | 43 | ||
46 | diplom | 2027 | JETMAROVÁ Jana | 1978 | Ski klub jablonec nad Nisou | 2. / Women 19 - 39 | 1:11:17.2 | 0:11:10.8 | 0:30:57.7 | 39 | ||
47 | diplom | 2293 | RICHTER Martin | 1991 | Dukla | 30. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:11:25.1 | 0:11:18.7 | 0:31:32.2 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 2265 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | FEL Praha | 13. / Men 40+ | 1:11:44.6 | 0:11:38.2 | 0:32:17.1 | 64 | ||
49 | diplom | 2075 | PACHOLÍK Jan | 1980 | TJ Roprachtice | 31. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:11:47.9 | 0:11:41.5 | 0:31:59.5 | 57 | ||
50 | diplom | 2037 | JAŇOUR ML. Jan | 1983 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 32. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:11:53.5 | 0:11:47.1 | 0:31:52.8 | 54 | ||
51 | diplom | 2071 | POKORNÝ Jiří | 1985 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 33. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:11:55.5 | 0:11:49.1 | 0:31:28.2 | 44 | ||
52 | diplom | 2246 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol Racing Team | 34. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:11:56.6 | 0:11:50.2 | 0:31:44.1 | 50 | ||
53 | diplom | 2035 | TOLAR David | 1995 | USK Plzeň | 4. / Men 17-18 | 1:12:02.0 | 0:11:55.6 | 0:33:45.7 | 85 | ||
54 | diplom | 2283 | PÁDIVÝ Martin | 1974 | Praha 6 | 35. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:12:11.6 | 0:12:05.2 | 0:31:40.6 | 49 | ||
55 | diplom | 2110 | DEMJANOVIČ Michal | 1960 | REDPOiNT-PEARL iZUMi | 14. / Men 40+ | 1:12:13.4 | 0:12:07.0 | 0:31:33.3 | 47 | ||
56 | diplom | 2014 | SMOLKA Ivan | 1961 | FEL Praha | 15. / Men 40+ | 1:12:17.2 | 0:12:10.8 | 0:32:11.8 | 60 | ||
57 | diplom | 2095 | ZDVIHAL Lukáš | 1977 | Lipnoman | 36. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:12:18.3 | 0:12:11.9 | 0:31:34.5 | 48 | ||
58 | diplom | 2276 | JECKEL Klaus | 1965 | TATRAN ZELEZNA RUDA | 16. / Men 40+ | 1:12:20.2 | 0:12:13.8 | 0:32:25.0 | 68 | ||
59 | diplom | 2081 | POKORNÝ Jan | 1988 | TJ Stodůlky Praha | 37. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:12:20.4 | 0:12:14.0 | 0:32:13.8 | 62 | ||
60 | diplom | 2179 | ŽUFAN Martin | 1983 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 38. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:12:23.8 | 0:12:17.4 | 0:32:27.2 | 70 | ||
61 | diplom | 2090 | JILEK Petr | 1981 | ačr | 39. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:12:25.5 | 0:12:19.1 | 0:32:38.8 | 74 | ||
62 | diplom | 2052 | KOLYSHEV Sergey | 1958 | Volkusha | 17. / Men 40+ | 1:12:40.3 | 0:12:33.9 | 0:31:59.8 | 58 | ||
63 | diplom | 2228 | NEDVED Miroslav | 1956 | TJ Horni Mise?ky | 18. / Men 40+ | 1:12:49.2 | 0:12:42.8 | 0:31:48.6 | 51 | ||
64 | diplom | 2017 | BALATKOVÁ Michaela | 1985 | ELEVEN BMC - Footbike TEAM | 3. / Women 19 - 39 | 1:12:50.1 | 0:12:43.7 | 0:32:21.8 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 2335 | HUMENBERGER Max | 1961 | Union Oepping | 19. / Men 40+ | 1:13:07.9 | 0:13:01.5 | 0:32:13.2 | 61 | ||
66 | diplom | 2016 | PSCHEIDT Michal | 1974 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 40. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:13:17.0 | 0:13:10.6 | 0:31:51.5 | 53 | ||
67 | diplom | 2248 | ELLERBECK Benjamin | 1995 | FC Langdorf/CJD | 5. / Men 17-18 | 1:13:18.5 | 0:13:12.1 | 0:32:16.2 | 63 | ||
68 | diplom | 2018 | ZELENKA Petr | 1968 | Roprachtice | 20. / Men 40+ | 1:13:21.2 | 0:13:14.8 | 0:31:58.1 | 56 | ||
69 | diplom | 2080 | PAVEL Jan | 1969 | Hlásná Třebáň Rovina | 21. / Men 40+ | 1:13:25.8 | 0:13:19.4 | 0:32:26.2 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 2320 | PECHEK Jan | 1994 | TJ Spartak Police nad M. | 6. / Men 17-18 | 1:13:29.3 | 0:13:22.9 | 0:32:30.5 | 72 | ||
71 | diplom | 2202 | STANGL Franz | 1958 | Thyrnau | 22. / Men 40+ | 1:13:52.2 | 0:13:45.8 | 0:32:28.8 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 2091 | MRÁZEK Jiří | 1979 | Kotlářka Praha | 41. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:14:19.7 | 0:14:13.3 | 0:33:04.0 | 77 | ||
73 | diplom | 2305 | LANG Katharina | 1995 | SC Bodenmais | 1. / Women 17-18 | 1:14:27.0 | 0:14:20.6 | 0:31:53.3 | 55 | ||
74 | diplom | 2236 | URBANOVSKÁ Aneta | 1987 | Ekonom - žizkovský tygři | 4. / Women 19 - 39 | 1:14:32.2 | 0:14:25.8 | 0:32:20.1 | 65 | ||
75 | diplom | 2099 | GLADIŠ Daniel | 1968 | SKG Brno | 23. / Men 40+ | 1:14:39.3 | 0:14:32.9 | 0:32:35.4 | 73 | ||
76 | diplom | 2302 | HANNSMANN Leo | 1964 | Kovorecycling Cheb | 24. / Men 40+ | 1:14:40.1 | 0:14:33.7 | --- | --- | ||
77 | diplom | 2262 | KUCHARIK Michal | 1985 | ačr | 42. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:14:45.4 | 0:14:39.0 | 0:32:44.0 | 75 | ||
78 | diplom | 2072 | KUBALÍK Jan | 1978 | Salomon Atomic Nordic Team | 43. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:14:48.2 | 0:14:41.8 | 0:32:24.2 | 67 | ||
79 | diplom | 2176 | GÜRTLER Jan | 1985 | Humanita | 44. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:14:59.5 | 0:14:53.1 | 0:33:22.1 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 2211 | BÉREŠ Roman | 1967 | T.J.Biela Stopa Kremnica-SVK | 25. / Men 40+ | 1:15:24.8 | 0:15:18.4 | 0:34:42.7 | 99 | ||
81 | diplom | 2083 | PAVEL Lukáš | 1969 | Hlásná Třebáň Rovina | 26. / Men 40+ | 1:15:35.9 | 0:15:29.5 | 0:33:01.0 | 76 | ||
82 | diplom | 2082 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 27. / Men 40+ | 1:15:45.1 | 0:15:38.7 | 0:34:11.4 | 90 | ||
83 | diplom | 2277 | BÍLEK Petr | 1965 | Winjay ISC Praha | 28. / Men 40+ | 1:15:46.7 | 0:15:40.3 | 0:33:32.0 | 82 | ||
84 | diplom | 2094 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | ETRIATLON | 29. / Men 40+ | 1:15:55.1 | 0:15:48.7 | 0:33:17.9 | 78 | ||
85 | diplom | 2321 | PECHEK Vladimír | 1957 | TJ Nová Včelnice | 30. / Men 40+ | 1:16:04.2 | 0:15:57.8 | 0:34:08.0 | 89 | ||
86 | diplom | 2076 | MATĚJŮ Michal | 1977 | Ski Sild | 45. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:16:17.9 | 0:16:11.5 | 0:33:33.1 | 83 | ||
87 | diplom | 2225 | RICHTER Pavel | 1966 | Multisport | 31. / Men 40+ | 1:16:19.6 | 0:16:13.2 | 0:33:22.7 | 80 | ||
88 | diplom | 2073 | ŠTAMPACH Štěpán | 1988 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 46. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:16:20.7 | 0:16:14.3 | 0:33:30.2 | 81 | ||
89 | diplom | 2135 | MATRAS Tomáš | 1980 | SK Chrast | 47. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:16:28.1 | 0:16:21.7 | 0:34:47.7 | 106 | ||
90 | diplom | 2034 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | FEL Praha | 48. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:16:29.9 | 0:16:23.5 | 0:34:28.3 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 2275 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou | 32. / Men 40+ | 1:16:33.6 | 0:16:27.2 | 0:34:45.7 | 104 | ||
92 | diplom | 2326 | NOVÝ Lukáš | 1976 | Žižkovský tygři | 49. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:16:37.9 | 0:16:31.5 | 0:34:45.1 | 103 | ||
93 | diplom | 2032 | STODŮLKOVÁ Dennisa | 1991 | Rossignol Racing Team | 5. / Women 19 - 39 | 1:16:39.0 | 0:16:32.6 | 0:33:34.9 | 84 | ||
94 | diplom | 2209 | HURNIK Jaromir | 1975 | Bohemians Praha | 50. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:16:51.2 | 0:16:44.8 | 0:34:06.2 | 88 | ||
95 | diplom | 2194 | MICHÁLEK Martin | 1975 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 51. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:17:00.5 | 0:16:54.1 | 0:34:36.7 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 2323 | KAUFMANN Fritz | 1975 | Achtung Koasaläufer | 52. / Men 19 - 39 | 1:17:05.1 | 0:16:58.7 | 0:34:37.5 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 2279 | MORAVCOVÁ (PASKEROVÁ) Kateřina | 1984 | Ski Trab Mára / Ekonom | 6. / Women 19 - 39 | 1:17:09.9 | 0:17:03.5 | 0:34:38.2 | 98 | ||
98 | diplom | 2250 | FRELICH Pavel | 1971 | Praha 4 - Kunratice | 33. / Men 40+ | 1:17:17.4 | 0:17:11.0 | 0:34:43.9 | 102 | ||
99 | diplom | 2309 | SOUČEK Milan | 1953 | Sokol Plavsko | 34. / Men 40+ | 1:17:31.8 | 0:17:25.4 | 0:34:46.7 | 105 | ||
100 | diplom | 2112 | VLČKOVÁ Iva | 1975 | ČZU Praha | 7. / Women 19 - 39 | 1:17:33.8 | 0:17:27.4 | 0:33:49.5 | 86 |