Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2402 | MÁNEK Jiri | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 1. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:11:59.1 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2406 | KALIVODA Tomáš | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 2. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:12:32.3 | 0:00:33.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2445 | KLEMENT Dominik | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 3. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:12:55.0 | 0:00:55.9 | ||
4 | diplom | 2462 | KAIFER Jan | 1998 | SOSY Sokol Stachy | 4. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:13:15.6 | 0:01:16.5 | ||
5 | diplom | 2459 | ALBRECHT Matyáš | 1999 | Sokol Stachy LO | 5. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:13:34.3 | 0:01:35.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 2394 | BOLDOVÁ Adéla | 1998 | Sokol Stachy | 1. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:13:56.9 | 0:01:57.8 | ||
7 | diplom | 2357 | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela | 1999 | Ski klu Šumava | 2. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:14:18.4 | 0:02:19.3 | ||
8 | diplom | 2355 | NOVÁK David | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 6. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:14:32.6 | 0:02:33.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 2356 | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 3. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:14:34.1 | 0:02:35.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 2397 | BARTOŠ Vojtěch | 1998 | Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně | 7. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:14:44.5 | 0:02:45.4 | ||
11 | diplom | 2351 | ČERNÝ Ondřej | 1999 | USK CS Plzeň | 8. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:15:01.2 | 0:03:02.1 | ||
12 | diplom | 2296 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | BSO Rabbit | 4. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:15:05.4 | 0:03:06.3 | ||
13 | diplom | 2426 | ŘEHOŘ David | 1999 | Ski klub Šumava | 9. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:15:46.9 | 0:03:47.8 | ||
14 | diplom | 2407 | RYBÁŘ Jan | 1998 | Český Brod | 10. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:16:03.7 | 0:04:04.6 | ||
15 | diplom | 2398 | DAVERNÁ Evelína | 1999 | Ski klub Šumava | 5. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:16:54.0 | 0:04:54.9 | ||
16 | diplom | 2457 | SATORIOVÁ Anna | 1998 | Ski sokol Stachy | 6. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:16:54.6 | 0:04:55.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 2375 | MIKHLIN Artem | 1999 | Russialoppet | 11. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:16:56.8 | 0:04:57.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 2453 | SLANEC Jan | 1999 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 12. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:16:57.4 | 0:04:58.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 2464 | CHVALOVÁ Mirka | 1999 | Vimperk | 7. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:16:59.4 | 0:05:00.3 | ||
20 | diplom | 2451 | HANUŠ Antonín | 1999 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 13. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:17:49.9 | 0:05:50.8 | ||
21 | diplom | 2452 | POISL Ondřej | 1999 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 14. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:18:05.5 | 0:06:06.4 | ||
22 | diplom | 2390 | KUTMAN Ondřej | 1998 | struhařov | 15. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:18:12.7 | 0:06:13.6 | ||
23 | diplom | 2384 | POSPÍŠIL Lukáš | 1998 | REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI | 16. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:19:01.0 | 0:07:01.9 | ||
24 | diplom | 2315 | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | --- | 8. / Dívky 13-14 let | 0:19:57.2 | 0:07:58.1 | ||
25 | diplom | 2421 | DOLEŽAL Vladislav | 1999 | SCK-Šlauf Příbram | 17. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:22:39.9 | 0:10:40.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 2391 | KUTMAN Matouš | 1998 | struhařov | 18. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:23:46.5 | 0:11:47.4 | ||
27 | diplom | 2488 | IHRADSKÝ Andres | 1998 | --- | 19. / Chlapci 13-14 let | 0:23:58.8 | 0:11:59.7 |