Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 10.km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1576 | SEIFERT Benjamin | 1982 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 1. / H21-FT | 0:36:24.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:24:49.5 | 1 | |
2 | diplom | 1539 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | Sušice | 2. / H21-FT | 0:36:26.3 | 0:00:01.4 | 0:24:50.3 | 2 | |
3 | diplom | 1620 | MILDE Marco | 1995 | SCMK Hirschau | 1. / J17m | 0:36:39.4 | 0:00:14.5 | 0:25:23.5 | 6 | |
4 | diplom | 1639 | SCHALLER Rico | 1976 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 1. / H36FT | 0:36:39.9 | 0:00:15.0 | 0:25:14.1 | 4 | |
5 | diplom | 1568 | PFAB Johannes | 1990 | SCMK Hirschau | 3. / H21-FT | 0:36:55.1 | 0:00:30.2 | 0:25:25.0 | 7 | |
6 | diplom | 1569 | SCHWAB Peter | 1993 | SCMK Hirschau | 1. / Jun-FT | 0:37:12.2 | 0:00:47.3 | 0:25:07.1 | 3 | |
7 | diplom | 1578 | KRSKA Jan | 1986 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 4. / H21-FT | 0:37:43.0 | 0:01:18.1 | 0:25:21.1 | 5 | |
8 | diplom | 1541 | OLEX Max | 1989 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 5. / H21-FT | 0:37:58.0 | 0:01:33.1 | 0:25:46.4 | 8 | |
9 | diplom | 1588 | RYPL Miroslav | 1992 | Sokol Stachy | 2. / Jun-FT | 0:38:28.9 | 0:02:04.0 | 0:25:50.7 | 9 | |
10 | diplom | 1655 | BIDMON Jiří | 1993 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 3. / Jun-FT | 0:39:25.8 | 0:03:00.9 | 0:26:52.7 | 10 | |
11 | diplom | 1615 | ESCHER Tobias | 1994 | SV Neudorf | 2. / J17m | 0:40:04.4 | 0:03:39.5 | 0:27:22.7 | 11 | |
12 | diplom | 1646 | PROPP Jurij | 1980 | Salomon-Leki-Racing Team | 1. / H31-FT | 0:40:21.7 | 0:03:56.8 | 0:27:44.7 | 12 | |
13 | diplom | 1564 | MÖSE Andreas | 1980 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet Team | 2. / H31-FT | 0:40:35.6 | 0:04:10.7 | 0:27:52.3 | 13 | |
14 | diplom | 1624 | ELLERBECK Benjamin | 1995 | FC Langdorf/CJD | 3. / J17m | 0:41:00.5 | 0:04:35.6 | 0:28:13.1 | 14 | |
15 | diplom | 1623 | LAUERER Elias | 1996 | SCMK Hirschau | 1. / J16m | 0:41:16.4 | 0:04:51.5 | 0:28:48.8 | 20 | |
16 | diplom | 1540 | SCHÖNBERGER Matthias | 1987 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 6. / H21-FT | 0:41:25.6 | 0:05:00.7 | 0:29:09.4 | 22 | |
17 | diplom | 1601 | WALLER Vincent | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 2. / J16m | 0:41:31.5 | 0:05:06.6 | 0:28:47.7 | 19 | |
18 | diplom | 1649 | ONDRUSKA Vojtech | 1994 | Fortex ski Moravsey Beroun | 4. / J17m | 0:41:35.3 | 0:05:10.4 | 0:28:43.2 | 18 | |
19 | diplom | 1617 | SPIELBAUER Tobias | 1996 | Langdorf | 3. / J16m | 0:41:41.6 | 0:05:16.7 | 0:28:22.3 | 15 | |
20 | diplom | 1609 | KOCH Paul | 1996 | ESV Nassau | 4. / J16m | 0:41:53.2 | 0:05:28.4 | 0:28:33.4 | 17 | |
21 | diplom | 1532 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 1. / H46-FT | 0:41:59.5 | 0:05:34.6 | 0:28:31.1 | 16 | |
22 | diplom | 1599 | GROß Lukas | 1995 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 5. / J17m | 0:42:21.9 | 0:05:57.0 | 0:29:30.6 | 25 | |
23 | diplom | 1596 | PÜSCHMANN Sven | 1996 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 5. / J16m | 0:42:25.4 | 0:06:00.5 | 0:28:58.5 | 21 | |
24 | diplom | 1563 | THAMM Marco | 1971 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet Team | 1. / H41-FT | 0:42:32.4 | 0:06:07.5 | 0:29:21.3 | 23 | |
25 | diplom | 1664 | ANDRITZKE Denny | 1988 | Salomon LEki Racing Team | 7. / H21-FT | 0:42:43.2 | 0:06:18.3 | 0:29:42.4 | 27 | |
26 | diplom | 1656 | WIRTH Jessica | 1994 | FC Wüstenselbitz-BPOL | 1. / J17w | 0:42:45.0 | 0:06:20.1 | 0:29:48.2 | 28 | |
27 | diplom | 1648 | HAIM Mark | 1971 | WSV Vomp | 2. / H41-FT | 0:42:46.7 | 0:06:21.8 | 0:29:49.5 | 29 | |
28 | diplom | 1534 | KOCH Albin | 1993 | ESV Nassau | 4. / Jun-FT | 0:43:14.8 | 0:06:49.9 | 0:29:27.5 | 24 | |
29 | diplom | 1583 | HOJDEKR Martin | 1995 | Ski klub Šumava | 6. / J17m | 0:43:56.6 | 0:07:31.7 | 0:29:40.0 | 26 | |
30 | diplom | 1616 | HEIDRICH-MEISNER Ruth | 1996 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 1. / J16w | 0:44:28.9 | 0:08:04.0 | 0:30:15.6 | 30 | |
31 | diplom | 1629 | LETTL Julia | 1995 | Lettl Family Sports e.V. | 2. / J17w | 0:44:32.2 | 0:08:07.3 | 0:30:19.5 | 31 | |
32 | diplom | 1582 | STURSOVA Martina | 1979 | Policka | 1. / D31-FT | 0:44:57.3 | 0:08:32.4 | 0:31:13.1 | 35 | |
33 | diplom | 1613 | HOFFMANN Paul | 1995 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 7. / J17m | 0:44:58.3 | 0:08:33.4 | 0:30:58.0 | 33 | |
34 | diplom | 1610 | WEIGELT Lucy | 1995 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 3. / J17w | 0:45:20.2 | 0:08:55.3 | 0:31:12.1 | 34 | |
35 | diplom | 1633 | GROß Korbinian | 1996 | Ski klub Furth im Wald | 6. / J16m | 0:45:20.5 | 0:08:55.6 | 0:30:33.9 | 32 | |
36 | diplom | 1575 | SVOBODA Alexandra | 1993 | SC Ruhpolding | 1. / JunD-FT | 0:45:41.0 | 0:09:16.1 | 0:31:40.3 | 36 | |
37 | diplom | 1524 | SCHNEIDER Silvio | 1969 | BERTSDORFER SV | 3. / H41-FT | 0:45:53.2 | 0:09:28.3 | 0:31:50.3 | 38 | |
38 | diplom | 1545 | VOIGT Lisa | 1988 | Atomic Racing Team | 1. / D21-FT | 0:46:11.0 | 0:09:46.1 | 0:31:42.8 | 37 | |
39 | diplom | 1654 | WOLF Andre | 1978 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 3. / H31-FT | 0:46:55.4 | 0:10:30.5 | 0:32:07.1 | 39 | |
40 | diplom | 1562 | FELGENHAUER Mario | 1980 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet Team | 4. / H31-FT | 0:46:59.5 | 0:10:34.6 | 0:32:59.5 | 43 | |
41 | diplom | 1657 | KASBERGER Josef | 1967 | Frauenau | 4. / H41-FT | 0:47:02.6 | 0:10:37.7 | 0:32:48.6 | 42 | |
42 | diplom | 1602 | MANN Jenny | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 2. / J16w | 0:47:12.8 | 0:10:47.9 | 0:33:04.6 | 45 | |
43 | diplom | 1554 | KUBALÍK Jan | 1978 | Salomon Atomic Nordic Team CZE | 5. / H31-FT | 0:47:22.3 | 0:10:57.4 | 0:32:33.3 | 41 | |
44 | diplom | 1529 | RICHTER Jens | 1966 | BSG FSV WAldheim | 2. / H46-FT | 0:47:36.2 | 0:11:11.3 | 0:33:26.2 | 49 | |
45 | diplom | 1637 | LANG Katharina | 1996 | SC Bodenmais | 3. / J16w | 0:47:41.8 | 0:11:16.9 | 0:32:28.4 | 40 | |
46 | diplom | 1500 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 1. / H51-FT | 0:47:49.6 | 0:11:24.7 | 0:33:07.3 | 46 | |
47 | diplom | 1505 | KLAUSCH Sebastian | 1982 | BERTSDORFER SV | 8. / H21-FT | 0:47:57.1 | 0:11:32.3 | 0:33:03.3 | 44 | |
48 | diplom | 1574 | HEMETSBERGER Franz | 1950 | - | 1. / H61-FT | 0:48:04.1 | 0:11:39.2 | 0:33:24.6 | 48 | |
49 | diplom | 1618 | HEINDL Katharina | 1994 | TSG-SZ Leutkirch | 4. / J17w | 0:48:41.5 | 0:12:16.6 | 0:33:22.8 | 47 | |
50 | diplom | 1508 | BRÖEML Volkmar | 1955 | SV Tautenhain | 1. / H56FT | 0:49:19.2 | 0:12:54.3 | 0:34:39.7 | 56 | |
51 | diplom | 1660 | TOSNER Michal | 1978 | LK Slovan Kalovy Vary | 6. / H31-FT | 0:49:27.1 | 0:13:02.2 | 0:34:37.9 | 55 | |
52 | diplom | 1659 | SCHRENK Michael | 1967 | TSV Oberweißenbrunn | 5. / H41-FT | 0:49:36.5 | 0:13:11.6 | 0:34:06.8 | 50 | |
53 | diplom | 1565 | MÖLLER Rene | 1970 | WSV Brotterode | 6. / H41-FT | 0:49:40.9 | 0:13:16.0 | 0:34:14.6 | 51 | |
54 | diplom | 1635 | HIERSTETTER Christina | 1994 | Ski club Furth im Wald | 5. / J17w | 0:49:51.5 | 0:13:26.6 | 0:34:28.4 | 53 | |
55 | diplom | 1525 | CZECZINE Mike | 1973 | BERTSDORFER SV | 2. / H36FT | 0:50:04.0 | 0:13:39.1 | 0:34:17.6 | 52 | |
56 | diplom | 1665 | STROBEL Rainer | 1966 | Werdau | 3. / H46-FT | 0:50:20.7 | 0:13:55.8 | 0:35:25.6 | 59 | |
57 | diplom | 1597 | MÜNCH Phillip | 1996 | SC Buntenbock | 7. / J16m | 0:50:25.8 | 0:14:00.9 | 0:34:36.6 | 54 | |
58 | diplom | 1515 | JÄGER Wolfgang | 1965 | Sparkasse im Landkreis Cham | 4. / H46-FT | 0:50:34.9 | 0:14:10.0 | 0:35:08.7 | 57 | |
59 | diplom | 1603 | STRAßBERGER Theresa | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 4. / J16w | 0:51:36.2 | 0:15:11.3 | 0:35:09.8 | 58 | |
60 | diplom | 1631 | TÜNNERMANN Dirk | 1955 | Seesen | 2. / H56FT | 0:52:00.3 | 0:15:35.4 | 0:36:19.2 | 61 | |
61 | diplom | 1559 | MÜLLER Thomas | 1976 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 3. / H36FT | 0:52:15.7 | 0:15:50.8 | 0:36:16.6 | 60 | |
62 | diplom | 1661 | WAGLER Lutz | 1957 | LJW Racing Team | 2. / H51-FT | 0:52:21.4 | 0:15:56.5 | 0:36:44.3 | 65 | |
63 | diplom | 1537 | MÜLLER Katrin | 1969 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1. / D41-FT | 0:52:32.7 | 0:16:07.8 | 0:36:37.4 | 63 | |
64 | diplom | 1600 | ABT Jenny | 1995 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 6. / J17w | 0:52:34.9 | 0:16:10.0 | 0:36:46.5 | 66 | |
65 | diplom | 1535 | TRÖBER Maik | 1967 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 7. / H41-FT | 0:52:43.5 | 0:16:18.6 | 0:36:22.9 | 62 | |
66 | diplom | 1650 | HOFFMANN Martin | 1963 | SC Bödefeld | 5. / H46-FT | 0:52:53.2 | 0:16:28.3 | 0:37:09.3 | 68 | |
67 | diplom | 1519 | SEIFERT Christoph | 1987 | SV Lokomotive Eilenburg | 9. / H21-FT | 0:52:57.7 | 0:16:32.8 | 0:36:49.4 | 67 | |
68 | diplom | 1666 | HACKL Natalie | 1996 | SV Finsterau | 5. / J16w | 0:53:05.7 | 0:16:40.8 | 0:36:42.3 | 64 | |
69 | diplom | 1658 | RÖMHILD Dirk | 1970 | Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 8. / H41-FT | 0:53:24.1 | 0:16:59.2 | 0:37:16.1 | 69 | |
70 | diplom | 1595 | NEUBERT Theresa | 1995 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 7. / J17w | 0:53:41.1 | 0:17:16.2 | 0:37:46.9 | 71 | |
71 | diplom | 1591 | VÖLKL Tobias | 1996 | WSV Viechtach | 8. / J16m | 0:53:51.6 | 0:17:26.7 | 0:37:50.7 | 72 | |
72 | diplom | 1614 | MÜNZBERG Marcel | 1996 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 9. / J16m | 0:54:24.8 | 0:18:00.0 | 0:37:35.8 | 70 | |
73 | diplom | 1641 | SREJMA Jiri | 1948 | SC Furth im Wald | 2. / H61-FT | 0:54:25.2 | 0:18:00.3 | 0:38:11.8 | 74 | |
74 | diplom | 1640 | HINKHOFER Edgar | 1942 | WSV Patersdorf | 1. / H66-FT | 0:54:29.6 | 0:18:04.7 | 0:38:17.4 | 76 | |
75 | diplom | 1520 | DOTZAUER Stefanie | 1989 | SV Lokomotive Eilenburg | 2. / D21-FT | 0:54:30.1 | 0:18:05.2 | 0:38:21.1 | 78 | |
76 | diplom | 1644 | PALME II Štěpán | 1955 | Ski Bratrouchov | 3. / H56FT | 0:54:35.8 | 0:18:10.9 | 0:38:28.9 | 81 | |
77 | diplom | 1653 | WEIGEL Mandy | 1971 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 2. / D41-FT | 0:54:45.2 | 0:18:20.3 | 0:38:14.5 | 75 | |
78 | diplom | 1589 | MOORS Christine | 1964 | Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 1. / D46-FT | 0:54:50.1 | 0:18:25.2 | 0:38:20.4 | 77 | |
79 | diplom | 1607 | VIEHWEGER Tobias | 1995 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 8. / J17m | 0:55:08.1 | 0:18:43.3 | 0:39:05.0 | 84 | |
80 | diplom | 1593 | HENNERSDORF Tony | 1996 | SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen | 10. / J16m | 0:55:12.4 | 0:18:47.5 | 0:37:59.5 | 73 | |
81 | diplom | 1642 | WEICHHOLD Gúnter | 1946 | Waldheim | 2. / H66-FT | 0:55:13.1 | 0:18:48.2 | 0:39:01.2 | 82 | |
82 | diplom | 1514 | LOHBERGER Stephanie | 1988 | Lam | 3. / D21-FT | 0:55:22.0 | 0:18:57.1 | 0:39:02.6 | 83 | |
83 | diplom | 1570 | STEIBL Gerhard | 1958 | Schärding - Mit V wie Flügel | 3. / H51-FT | 0:55:37.4 | 0:19:12.5 | 0:39:14.7 | 86 | |
84 | diplom | 1552 | VAN EIJK JR Ton | 1972 | Langlaufvereniging Bedaf Uden | 4. / H36FT | 0:55:45.0 | 0:19:20.1 | 0:39:58.1 | 95 | |
85 | diplom | 1544 | VOIGT Katrin | 1965 | PSV ZITTAU | 2. / D46-FT | 0:55:45.7 | 0:19:20.8 | 0:38:25.6 | 80 | |
86 | diplom | 1521 | GERSTNER Holger | 1979 | Ski-Club Münchberg e.V. | 7. / H31-FT | 0:55:48.2 | 0:19:23.3 | 0:38:22.6 | 79 | |
87 | diplom | 1590 | MENDE Philipp | 1995 | SG Holzhau | 9. / J17m | 0:56:03.7 | 0:19:38.8 | 0:39:24.3 | 88 | |
88 | diplom | 1626 | SCHOLL Lukas | 1994 | TV Attendorf | 10. / J17m | 0:56:04.1 | 0:19:39.2 | 0:39:08.8 | 85 | |
89 | diplom | 1526 | SCHWARZ Christopher | 1988 | SV Eintracht Frankenhain | 10. / H21-FT | 0:56:08.9 | 0:19:44.0 | 0:40:00.0 | 96 | |
90 | diplom | 1662 | GINDLER Bodo | 1962 | Saalfeld | 6. / H46-FT | 0:56:19.2 | 0:19:54.3 | 0:39:43.9 | 90 | |
91 | diplom | 1516 | MÜLLER Jens | 1968 | TSV Leuna | 9. / H41-FT | 0:56:35.2 | 0:20:10.3 | 0:39:46.2 | 91 | |
92 | diplom | 1533 | KOCH Eva | 1990 | ESV Nassau | 4. / D21-FT | 0:56:38.8 | 0:20:13.9 | 0:39:42.1 | 89 | |
93 | diplom | 1522 | GERSTNER Melanie | 1980 | Ski-Club Münchberg e.V. | 2. / D31-FT | 0:56:39.7 | 0:20:14.8 | 0:39:51.7 | 93 | |
94 | diplom | 1606 | WINTER Nico | 1995 | SV Lokomotive Eilenburg | 11. / J17m | 0:56:41.5 | 0:20:16.6 | 0:39:56.2 | 94 | |
95 | diplom | 1560 | MAIER Franz | 1937 | WSV Zellerreit | 1. / H71-FT | 0:57:19.5 | 0:20:54.6 | 0:39:48.0 | 92 | |
96 | diplom | 1530 | BAHNERT Anke | 1970 | BSG FSV WAldheim | 3. / D41-FT | 0:57:42.6 | 0:21:17.7 | 0:40:30.9 | 99 | |
97 | diplom | 1528 | SCHMIED Sirko | 1990 | SV Eintracht Frankenhain | 11. / H21-FT | 0:57:48.9 | 0:21:24.0 | 0:40:32.5 | 100 | |
98 | diplom | 1625 | STRAUB Andrea | 1994 | SC Spiegelau | 8. / J17w | 0:57:52.4 | 0:21:27.5 | 0:40:24.0 | 98 | |
99 | diplom | 1501 | STOERRINGER Thomas | 1966 | MTV Seesen | 7. / H46-FT | 0:57:52.8 | 0:21:27.9 | 0:40:54.3 | 105 | |
100 | diplom | 1670 | MESSNER Mathias | 1990 | LRC Lienzer Dolomiten | 12. / H21-FT | 0:57:57.9 | 0:21:33.0 | 0:40:48.2 | 102 |