Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1.km | # | 10.km | # | 17.km | # | 23.km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 632 | ROCAREK Jiri | 1983 | fischer racing team | 1. / H21 | 1:06:47.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 01:52.8 | 7 | 0:23:24.1 | 1 | 0:38:50.6 | 1 | 1:02:46.4 | 1 | |
2 | diplom | 634 | NOVOTNY Viktor | 1982 | fischer racing team | 2. / H21 | 1:07:26.6 | 0:00:39.1 | 01:52.1 | 5 | 0:23:26.1 | 2 | 0:39:04.5 | 3 | 1:03:49.0 | 3 | |
3 | diplom | 622 | ONDRÁŠEK Pavel | 1992 | TEREX-FUCHS | 1. / Jun | 1:07:26.9 | 0:00:39.4 | 01:52.0 | 4 | 0:23:27.7 | 3 | 0:39:03.7 | 2 | 1:03:48.3 | 2 | |
4 | diplom | 639 | HÄNEL Erik | 1984 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 3. / H21 | 1:07:36.7 | 0:00:49.2 | 01:55.9 | 13 | 0:23:57.0 | 8 | 0:40:01.2 | 5 | 1:03:50.6 | 4 | |
5 | diplom | 638 | HÄNEL Lars | 1985 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 4. / H21 | 1:08:53.9 | 0:02:06.4 | 01:51.6 | 3 | 0:23:36.4 | 4 | 0:40:00.8 | 4 | 1:04:57.8 | 5 | |
6 | diplom | 643 | HOPF Sebastian | 1985 | Rhöner WSV | 5. / H21 | 1:09:01.8 | 0:02:14.3 | 01:54.3 | 9 | 0:23:55.0 | 6 | 0:40:07.2 | 6 | 1:05:08.8 | 6 | |
7 | diplom | 625 | SVEJNOHA Marek | 1994 | Sport Club Plzen | 1. / J17 | 1:09:06.9 | 0:02:19.4 | 01:57.8 | 19 | 0:23:40.0 | 5 | 0:40:11.2 | 8 | 1:05:14.3 | 7 | |
8 | diplom | 584 | KUFFNER Philipp | 1990 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 6. / H21 | 1:09:19.5 | 0:02:32.0 | 01:57.9 | 20 | 0:23:59.8 | 10 | 0:40:15.9 | 9 | 1:05:20.6 | 8 | |
9 | diplom | 612 | ALBRECHT Matthias | 1988 | Atomic Ski Team/WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. | 7. / H21 | 1:09:48.1 | 0:03:00.6 | 01:54.6 | 10 | 0:23:58.0 | 9 | 0:40:10.1 | 7 | 1:05:30.4 | 9 | |
10 | diplom | 648 | BIDMON Jiří | 1993 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 2. / Jun | 1:11:25.2 | 0:04:37.7 | 01:58.6 | 21 | 0:23:55.8 | 7 | 0:40:55.1 | 10 | 1:07:19.0 | 10 | |
11 | diplom | 583 | OLEX Max | 1989 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 8. / H21 | 1:11:39.0 | 0:04:51.5 | 01:51.1 | 2 | 0:25:56.6 | 22 | 0:42:32.0 | 14 | 1:07:41.6 | 12 | |
12 | diplom | 2516 | LANGER bernhard | 1967 | SCMK Hirschau | 1. / H41 | 1:11:41.1 | 0:04:53.6 | 01:54.0 | 8 | 0:25:00.8 | 13 | 0:41:44.7 | 12 | 1:07:42.7 | 13 | |
13 | diplom | 565 | SIEBER Manuel | 1990 | Salomon-Leki-Racing Team | 9. / H21 | 1:11:41.9 | 0:04:54.4 | 01:57.5 | 17 | 0:24:32.1 | 11 | 0:41:43.7 | 11 | 1:07:40.4 | 11 | |
14 | diplom | 806 | WURM Norbert | 1960 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet Team | 1. / H51 | 1:12:16.2 | 0:05:28.7 | 02:04.8 | 31 | 0:25:30.9 | 18 | 0:42:56.4 | 20 | 1:08:11.5 | 14 | |
15 | diplom | 644 | PROPP Jurij | 1980 | Salomon-Leki-Racing Team | 1. / H31 | 1:12:33.2 | 0:05:45.7 | 01:55.5 | 12 | 0:25:00.0 | 12 | 0:42:13.4 | 13 | 1:08:30.7 | 15 | |
16 | diplom | 611 | PUMP Carsten | 1976 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 1. / H36 | 1:12:36.2 | 0:05:48.7 | 01:59.2 | 22 | 0:25:45.5 | 20 | 0:43:03.3 | 21 | 1:08:38.8 | 16 | |
17 | diplom | 642 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | SSV Altenberg | 10. / H21 | 1:13:10.5 | 0:06:23.0 | 02:01.1 | 26 | 0:25:30.3 | 17 | 0:42:52.1 | 18 | 1:09:09.4 | 17 | |
18 | diplom | 582 | SCHÖNBERGER Matthias | 1987 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 11. / H21 | 1:13:14.3 | 0:06:26.8 | 01:56.1 | 14 | 0:25:31.6 | 19 | 0:42:52.8 | 19 | 1:09:13.5 | 19 | |
19 | diplom | 627 | HASEK Jan | 1991 | Czech Ski Team | 12. / H21 | 1:13:16.3 | 0:06:28.8 | 01:52.4 | 6 | 0:25:24.1 | 16 | 0:42:36.6 | 15 | 1:09:10.2 | 18 | |
20 | diplom | 593 | HEINZ Kristian | 1992 | Atomic Racing Team / SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | 3. / Jun | 1:13:50.6 | 0:07:03.1 | 01:56.7 | 16 | 0:25:04.5 | 14 | 0:42:47.5 | 17 | 1:09:37.0 | 20 | |
21 | diplom | 534 | ESCHER Rene | 1992 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 4. / Jun | 1:14:35.7 | 0:07:48.2 | 01:54.8 | 11 | 0:25:58.8 | 23 | 0:43:34.5 | 23 | 1:10:13.5 | 21 | |
22 | diplom | 649 | FRANC Jan | 1991 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vari | 13. / H21 | 1:14:58.0 | 0:08:10.5 | 02:13.0 | 44 | 0:25:22.7 | 15 | 0:42:40.5 | 16 | 1:10:24.1 | 22 | |
23 | diplom | 710 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Czech Ski Team | 1. / D21 | 1:14:58.2 | 0:08:10.7 | 02:17.2 | 52 | 0:25:53.0 | 21 | 0:43:18.2 | 22 | 1:10:34.6 | 23 | |
24 | diplom | 645 | ONDRUSKA Vojtech | 1994 | Fortex ski Moravsey Beroun | 2. / J17 | 1:15:48.0 | 0:09:00.5 | 02:04.7 | 30 | 0:26:23.1 | 25 | 0:44:09.0 | 24 | 1:11:30.8 | 25 | |
25 | diplom | 770 | FREYER Gerald | 1958 | BW Neuhausen | 2. / H51 | 1:15:49.3 | 0:09:01.8 | 02:19.4 | 56 | 0:26:42.1 | 28 | 0:44:14.2 | 25 | 1:11:16.1 | 24 | |
26 | diplom | 628 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet Team | 1. / H46 | 1:16:02.6 | 0:09:15.1 | 02:01.7 | 27 | 0:26:47.4 | 30 | 0:44:50.7 | 27 | 1:11:49.8 | 26 | |
27 | diplom | 640 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | TV Attendorf | 1. / J16 | 1:16:02.7 | 0:09:15.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
28 | diplom | 2402 | TANNERT Andreas | 1969 | SKG Gersfeld | 2. / H41 | 1:17:45.1 | 0:10:57.6 | 02:02.4 | 28 | 0:26:39.5 | 26 | 0:45:14.7 | 30 | 1:13:20.4 | 27 | |
29 | diplom | 2405 | RÄß Christian | 1978 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 2. / H31 | 1:17:48.3 | 0:11:00.8 | 02:16.3 | 50 | 0:27:08.4 | 32 | 0:45:32.6 | 32 | 1:13:28.3 | 29 | |
30 | diplom | 615 | SPIELBAUER Michael | 1996 | Langdorf | 2. / J16 | 1:18:04.7 | 0:11:17.2 | 02:00.8 | 25 | 0:26:39.8 | 27 | 0:45:12.6 | 28 | 1:13:32.0 | 30 | |
31 | diplom | 681 | HENNIG Katharina | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / J16D | 1:18:15.5 | 0:11:28.0 | 02:18.8 | 55 | 0:26:09.6 | 24 | 0:44:35.7 | 26 | 1:13:38.4 | 31 | |
32 | diplom | 2407 | FIŠNAR Jiří | 1976 | Ski klub Šumperk | 2. / H36 | 1:18:23.1 | 0:11:35.6 | 02:03.1 | 29 | 0:27:34.3 | 37 | 0:45:32.4 | 31 | 1:13:27.3 | 28 | |
33 | diplom | 2404 | NIEWIAK Martin | 1988 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 14. / H21 | 1:18:38.1 | 0:11:50.6 | 02:13.3 | 45 | 0:26:46.4 | 29 | 0:45:13.7 | 29 | 1:14:01.1 | 32 | |
34 | diplom | 535 | GROß Lukas | 1995 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / J17 | 1:18:48.3 | 0:12:00.8 | 01:56.6 | 15 | 0:27:25.8 | 34 | 0:45:53.4 | 35 | 1:14:40.7 | 35 | |
35 | diplom | 762 | EGGERSBERGER Sepp | 1956 | SV Waakirchen | 1. / H56 | 1:19:06.6 | 0:12:19.1 | 02:25.8 | 69 | 0:28:06.6 | 44 | 0:46:37.9 | 38 | 1:14:26.4 | 33 | |
36 | diplom | 2415 | HALFAR Thomas | 1969 | SV Arnbruck | 3. / H41 | 1:19:07.0 | 0:12:19.5 | 02:19.4 | 56 | 0:27:07.8 | 31 | 0:45:50.2 | 33 | 1:14:36.3 | 34 | |
37 | diplom | 506 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 2. / H46 | 1:19:11.0 | 0:12:23.5 | 02:12.1 | 41 | 0:27:31.8 | 36 | 0:45:54.1 | 36 | 1:14:47.3 | 36 | |
38 | diplom | 635 | MAKOSCH Jens | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge | 4. / H41 | 1:19:46.8 | 0:12:59.3 | 01:59.4 | 23 | 0:27:53.4 | 40 | 0:46:46.5 | 40 | 1:15:16.7 | 38 | |
39 | diplom | 2409 | WOLKERSTOFER Stefan | 1989 | SU Eidenberg | 15. / H21 | 1:19:52.0 | 0:13:04.5 | 02:00.0 | 24 | 0:27:25.4 | 33 | 0:46:07.0 | 37 | 1:15:14.9 | 37 | |
40 | diplom | 536 | WALLER Vincent | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / J16 | 1:20:01.6 | 0:13:14.1 | 02:09.8 | 35 | 0:27:51.7 | 39 | 0:46:51.6 | 42 | 1:15:41.9 | 40 | |
41 | diplom | 542 | ADLER Steffen | 1974 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 3. / H36 | 1:20:09.0 | 0:13:21.5 | 02:14.0 | 46 | 0:28:02.8 | 43 | 0:47:06.6 | 44 | 1:15:34.3 | 39 | |
42 | diplom | 787 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | SC Lanzenhain | 3. / H51 | 1:20:34.2 | 0:13:46.7 | 02:29.6 | 79 | 0:28:07.9 | 45 | 0:46:53.1 | 43 | 1:15:59.5 | 42 | |
43 | diplom | 600 | WEIß Michael | 1975 | SC Altenau | 4. / H36 | 1:20:36.0 | 0:13:48.5 | 02:16.4 | 51 | 0:27:57.9 | 42 | 0:46:45.8 | 39 | 1:15:52.6 | 41 | |
44 | diplom | 548 | ACHATZ Thomas | 1963 | WSV Patersdorf | 3. / H46 | 1:20:45.8 | 0:13:58.3 | 02:12.8 | 43 | 0:27:42.0 | 38 | 0:46:49.9 | 41 | 1:16:02.6 | 43 | |
45 | diplom | 566 | KOCH Paul | 1996 | ESV Nassau | 4. / J16 | 1:21:08.1 | 0:14:20.6 | 02:10.3 | 37 | 0:27:27.5 | 35 | 0:45:52.6 | 34 | 1:16:02.8 | 44 | |
46 | diplom | 570 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 5. / H41 | 1:21:33.2 | 0:14:45.7 | 02:17.6 | 53 | 0:28:34.1 | 53 | 0:47:49.7 | 49 | 1:16:55.3 | 46 | |
47 | diplom | 793 | SALLER Ludwig | 1956 | SV Kollnburg | 2. / H56 | 1:21:43.8 | 0:14:56.3 | 02:24.0 | 65 | 0:28:40.7 | 55 | 0:47:52.8 | 51 | 1:17:05.4 | 47 | |
48 | diplom | 563 | CZECZINE Mike | 1973 | BERTSDORFER SV | 5. / H36 | 1:21:45.8 | 0:14:58.3 | 02:19.9 | 58 | 0:28:21.9 | 50 | 0:47:32.0 | 46 | 1:16:54.5 | 45 | |
49 | diplom | 752 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 4. / H51 | 1:21:51.5 | 0:15:04.0 | 02:28.8 | 77 | 0:29:32.4 | 67 | 0:48:33.5 | 59 | 1:17:09.4 | 48 | |
50 | diplom | 2406 | ANDRITZKE Denny | 1988 | Salomon LEki Racing Team | 16. / H21 | 1:21:57.6 | 0:15:10.1 | 02:11.8 | 40 | 0:27:56.1 | 41 | 0:47:19.9 | 45 | 1:17:14.7 | 49 | |
51 | diplom | 527 | PÜSCHMANN Sven | 1996 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 5. / J16 | 1:22:08.7 | 0:15:21.2 | 02:23.3 | 64 | 0:28:09.9 | 46 | 0:47:34.4 | 47 | 1:17:23.3 | 50 | |
52 | diplom | 576 | HOFFMANN Paul | 1995 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 4. / J17 | 1:22:09.9 | 0:15:22.4 | 02:18.3 | 54 | 0:28:15.5 | 49 | 0:47:50.5 | 50 | 1:17:24.8 | 51 | |
53 | diplom | 550 | KLIX Fabian | 1991 | SC Kottmar | 17. / H21 | 1:22:24.8 | 0:15:37.3 | 01:57.7 | 18 | 0:28:57.3 | 59 | 0:48:26.3 | 58 | 1:17:26.2 | 52 | |
54 | diplom | 546 | ZEHRMANN Ronny | 1977 | Bergwacht-Johanngeorgenstadt | 3. / H31 | 1:22:33.3 | 0:15:45.8 | 02:12.5 | 42 | 0:28:29.8 | 52 | 0:48:17.3 | 54 | 1:17:50.4 | 54 | |
55 | diplom | 525 | HOLZBECHER Jens | 1973 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 6. / H36 | 1:22:43.5 | 0:15:56.0 | 02:16.0 | 49 | 0:28:58.4 | 60 | 0:48:02.4 | 52 | 1:17:48.9 | 53 | |
56 | diplom | 725 | GOLZOW Alina | 1988 | LBC Banfetal | 2. / D21 | 1:22:49.6 | 0:16:02.1 | 02:23.2 | 63 | 0:28:11.7 | 47 | 0:47:39.8 | 48 | 1:18:19.2 | 55 | |
57 | diplom | 824 | TÜNNERMANN Dirk | 1955 | Seesen | 3. / H56 | 1:23:18.5 | 0:16:31.0 | 02:43.0 | 134 | 0:29:08.6 | 63 | 0:48:21.5 | 55 | 1:18:31.8 | 56 | |
58 | diplom | 767 | KONIECZNY Knut | 1960 | SV TU Ilmenau | 5. / H51 | 1:23:22.6 | 0:16:35.1 | 02:34.6 | 95 | 0:28:58.8 | 61 | 0:48:22.1 | 56 | 1:18:33.0 | 57 | |
59 | diplom | 2422 | GROß Sebastian | 1974 | SC Norweger Annaberg / Bergwacht Sachsen | 7. / H36 | 1:23:22.9 | 0:16:35.4 | 02:11.0 | 38 | 0:28:36.0 | 54 | 0:48:24.6 | 57 | 1:18:37.1 | 58 | |
60 | diplom | 621 | NEUBER Philipp | 1987 | SSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen | 18. / H21 | 1:23:37.7 | 0:16:50.2 | 02:20.7 | 60 | 0:28:12.5 | 48 | 0:48:35.6 | 60 | 1:18:58.3 | 59 | |
61 | diplom | 530 | HEINKE Niklas | 1997 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / J15 | 1:23:43.3 | 0:16:55.8 | 02:34.2 | 91 | 0:30:04.3 | 76 | 0:49:50.1 | 66 | 1:19:14.4 | 61 | |
62 | diplom | 618 | MÖLLER Rene | 1970 | WSV Brotterode | 6. / H41 | 1:24:01.4 | 0:17:13.9 | 02:08.1 | 34 | 0:28:27.2 | 51 | 0:48:14.7 | 53 | 1:19:11.0 | 60 | |
63 | diplom | 2506 | HARTL Johann | 1952 | TSV-Waging | 4. / H56 | 1:24:26.0 | 0:17:38.5 | 02:35.2 | 101 | 0:30:47.2 | 93 | 0:50:13.6 | 73 | 1:19:35.8 | 62 | |
64 | diplom | 561 | ABL Volker | 1968 | BERTSDORFER SV | 7. / H41 | 1:24:30.5 | 0:17:43.0 | 02:34.7 | 96 | 0:29:30.3 | 66 | 0:49:37.6 | 63 | 1:19:36.6 | 63 | |
65 | diplom | 814 | SCHÖFERLE Andreas | 1961 | Rettenberg | 6. / H51 | 1:24:38.1 | 0:17:50.6 | 02:31.2 | 83 | 0:30:14.4 | 80 | 0:50:06.0 | 70 | 1:19:56.3 | 64 | |
66 | diplom | 716 | WOLF Eva | 1993 | SV / Agenbach /BPol | 1. / JunD | 1:24:43.3 | 0:17:55.8 | 02:32.7 | 86 | 0:29:07.3 | 62 | 0:50:05.1 | 69 | 1:20:02.2 | 66 | |
67 | diplom | 773 | KAISER Lutz | 1955 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 5. / H56 | 1:24:47.6 | 0:18:00.1 | 02:38.2 | 114 | 0:30:33.4 | 87 | 0:50:27.6 | 76 | 1:20:03.6 | 67 | |
68 | diplom | 636 | MANDÁK Pavel | 1966 | Ski klub Šumava | 4. / H46 | 1:24:55.5 | 0:18:08.0 | 02:11.7 | 39 | 0:29:47.8 | 69 | 0:49:39.2 | 64 | 1:19:57.5 | 65 | |
69 | diplom | 2416 | SCHÖTTES Manuel | 1993 | SC Oberhundem | 5. / Jun | 1:25:05.8 | 0:18:18.3 | 02:33.2 | 87 | 0:28:49.3 | 56 | 0:49:13.9 | 61 | 1:20:28.9 | 70 | |
70 | diplom | 782 | SPRENZINGER Erhard | 1948 | TSV Schönberg | 1. / H61 | 1:25:10.9 | 0:18:23.4 | 02:44.2 | 138 | 0:30:28.2 | 85 | 0:50:10.6 | 72 | 1:20:22.5 | 69 | |
71 | diplom | 605 | NÜRNBERGER Philipp | 1992 | WSV Scheibe-Alsbach | 6. / Jun | 1:25:11.9 | 0:18:24.4 | 02:37.1 | 111 | 0:29:50.4 | 70 | 0:49:57.2 | 67 | 1:20:37.5 | 71 | |
72 | diplom | 572 | BRÜNNEL Silvio | 1969 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 8. / H41 | 1:25:29.5 | 0:18:42.0 | 02:20.2 | 59 | 0:30:02.1 | 74 | 0:50:34.2 | 79 | 1:20:51.2 | 72 | |
73 | diplom | 2513 | KRÁLOVEC Jiří | 1951 | WSV Schönsee | 2. / H61 | 1:25:51.7 | 0:19:04.2 | 02:39.2 | 118 | 0:30:15.3 | 81 | 0:50:18.5 | 75 | 1:21:03.0 | 73 | |
74 | diplom | 749 | FORSTNER Renate | 1977 | sc aising-pang | 1. / D31 | 1:25:55.9 | 0:19:08.4 | 02:40.0 | 122 | 0:30:03.9 | 75 | 0:49:59.4 | 68 | 1:20:20.9 | 68 | |
75 | diplom | 780 | DIEZEL Thomas | 1960 | TSV Carlsgrün | 7. / H51 | 1:26:17.1 | 0:19:29.6 | 02:46.1 | 150 | 0:30:09.0 | 77 | 0:50:31.7 | 78 | 1:21:32.9 | 74 | |
76 | diplom | 715 | DAUDERT Anna | 1993 | WSV Bad Lobenstein | 2. / JunD | 1:26:31.8 | 0:19:44.3 | 02:33.4 | 89 | 0:30:00.4 | 72 | 0:50:53.3 | 83 | 1:22:10.4 | 82 | |
77 | diplom | 562 | SCHNEIDER Ronny | 1970 | BERTSDORFER SV | 9. / H41 | 1:26:35.0 | 0:19:47.5 | 02:33.7 | 90 | 0:30:13.6 | 79 | 0:50:52.5 | 82 | 1:21:49.0 | 76 | |
78 | diplom | 720 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | SSV Altenberg | 3. / D21 | 1:26:47.4 | 0:19:59.9 | 02:42.6 | 133 | 0:30:27.0 | 84 | 0:50:56.4 | 85 | 1:21:51.8 | 77 | |
79 | diplom | 518 | ERTL Manuel | 1991 | Kaminkehrer Bodenmais | 19. / H21 | 1:26:48.2 | 0:20:00.7 | 02:43.0 | 134 | 0:30:22.8 | 82 | 0:50:54.5 | 84 | 1:22:01.7 | 80 | |
80 | diplom | 555 | KRATKY Stepan | 1995 | SK Los Lobos | 5. / J17 | 1:26:48.5 | 0:20:01.0 | 02:24.8 | 68 | 0:30:00.7 | 73 | 0:50:50.3 | 80 | 1:21:51.9 | 78 | |
81 | diplom | 2425 | HOHL Norbert | 1962 | Tria Kayh | 5. / H46 | 1:26:53.6 | 0:20:06.1 | 02:35.4 | 102 | 0:30:48.5 | 94 | 0:51:13.9 | 87 | 1:22:02.9 | 81 | |
82 | diplom | 616 | THURNBAUER Michael | 1994 | WSV Skadi | 6. / J17 | 1:26:57.8 | 0:20:10.3 | 02:07.3 | 33 | 0:28:49.9 | 57 | 0:49:41.1 | 65 | 1:21:48.1 | 75 | |
83 | diplom | 528 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 2. / J15 | 1:27:08.9 | 0:20:21.4 | 02:24.1 | 66 | 0:30:32.5 | 86 | 0:51:07.6 | 86 | 1:21:59.2 | 79 | |
84 | diplom | 609 | ALBERT Toni | 1993 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 7. / Jun | 1:27:15.9 | 0:20:28.4 | 02:14.4 | 47 | 0:29:40.3 | 68 | 0:50:28.1 | 77 | 1:22:31.6 | 87 | |
85 | diplom | 569 | SCHRAMM Olaf | 1966 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 6. / H46 | 1:27:18.9 | 0:20:31.4 | 02:21.5 | 62 | 0:30:39.4 | 89 | 0:51:25.2 | 88 | 1:22:14.5 | 84 | |
86 | diplom | 2515 | GMEINER Alois | 1950 | SV Schönkirch | 3. / H61 | 1:27:22.2 | 0:20:34.7 | 02:52.8 | 182 | 0:31:43.4 | 111 | 0:52:06.9 | 97 | 1:22:25.2 | 85 | |
87 | diplom | 580 | WERNER Rico | 1985 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 20. / H21 | 1:27:23.6 | 0:20:36.1 | 02:06.0 | 32 | 0:29:29.9 | 65 | 0:50:09.8 | 71 | 1:22:11.3 | 83 | |
88 | diplom | 2403 | HUSAK Krystof | 1998 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3. / J15 | 1:27:31.9 | 0:20:44.4 | 02:27.6 | 74 | 0:28:51.8 | 58 | 0:49:19.7 | 62 | 1:22:30.2 | 86 | |
89 | diplom | 763 | BRÖEML Volkmar | 1955 | SV Tautenhain | 6. / H56 | 1:27:33.1 | 0:20:45.6 | 02:35.1 | 99 | 0:31:20.2 | 106 | 0:52:11.1 | 98 | 1:22:42.9 | 88 | |
90 | diplom | 656 | KLOSS Anne-Kathrin | 1986 | Neudorf | 4. / D21 | 1:27:44.4 | 0:20:56.9 | 02:33.3 | 88 | 0:31:45.4 | 112 | 0:52:39.5 | 106 | 1:22:46.8 | 89 | |
91 | diplom | 696 | VOIGT Lisa | 1988 | Atomic Racing Team | 5. / D21 | 1:28:03.1 | 0:21:15.6 | 02:35.1 | 99 | 0:30:25.6 | 83 | 0:50:51.7 | 81 | 1:22:57.4 | 90 | |
92 | diplom | 2502 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | Cvikov | 4. / H61 | 1:28:09.9 | 0:21:22.4 | 02:46.1 | 150 | 0:30:58.0 | 96 | 0:52:01.5 | 96 | 1:23:07.5 | 91 | |
93 | diplom | 654 | WEIDLICH Antje | 1959 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / D51 | 1:28:12.8 | 0:21:25.3 | 02:37.0 | 110 | 0:31:07.0 | 99 | 0:51:34.7 | 92 | 1:23:10.4 | 92 | |
94 | diplom | 538 | WETZEL Tom | 1997 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 4. / J15 | 1:28:13.3 | 0:21:25.8 | 02:31.2 | 83 | 0:30:43.6 | 91 | 0:51:26.0 | 89 | 1:23:13.8 | 93 | |
95 | diplom | 606 | RAUCH Peter | 1992 | SV Großbreitenbach | 8. / Jun | 1:28:16.6 | 0:21:29.1 | 02:36.1 | 105 | 0:31:11.0 | 102 | 0:52:20.7 | 101 | 1:23:17.8 | 94 | |
96 | diplom | 711 | KRACIKOVA Petra | 1991 | Czech Ski Team | 6. / D21 | 1:28:43.4 | 0:21:55.9 | 02:34.4 | 92 | 0:31:16.9 | 105 | 0:52:18.6 | 99 | 1:23:47.5 | 96 | |
97 | diplom | 505 | STOERRINGER Thomas | 1966 | MTV Seesen | 7. / H46 | 1:28:59.9 | 0:22:12.4 | 02:26.5 | 70 | 0:30:39.3 | 88 | 0:51:32.3 | 91 | 1:23:31.3 | 95 | |
98 | diplom | 791 | SCHMIEDER Gunter | 1957 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 8. / H51 | 1:29:06.9 | 0:22:19.4 | 02:36.6 | 107 | 0:31:48.2 | 115 | 0:52:39.6 | 107 | 1:23:50.7 | 97 | |
99 | diplom | 653 | HIERSCHLÄGER Michaela | 1985 | SU Eidenberg | 7. / D21 | 1:29:07.1 | 0:22:19.6 | 02:28.2 | 75 | 0:31:11.8 | 103 | 0:52:37.6 | 105 | 1:24:05.2 | 98 | |
100 | diplom | 581 | SELTMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 8. / H36 | 1:29:08.4 | 0:22:20.9 | 02:42.0 | 128 | 0:31:34.1 | 109 | 0:52:35.0 | 104 | 1:24:06.4 | 99 |