VISEGRAD 4 BICYCLE RACE

Road cycling
DATUM :11.7.2021 ORT :Nová Baňa

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1. okruh # 2. okruh # 3. okruh #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1. okruh # 2. okruh # 3. okruh #
1 2 Detail BANASZEK Alan POL 1997 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 1. /  Men 3:02:14.3 0:00:00.0 37:28.7 15 1:25:45.9 9 2:16:15.3 9
2 10 Detail MURIAS Jakub POL 1998 Voster ATS Team 2. /  Men 3:02:15.0 0:00:00.6 37:28.7 14 1:25:45.5 7 2:16:14.8 7
3 16 Detail KUKRLE Michael CZE 1994 ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM 3. /  Men 3:02:15.1 0:00:00.7 37:27.9 6 1:25:45.0 6 2:16:14.1 4
4 25 Detail KUBIS Lukas SVK 2000 Dukla Banska Bystrica 4. /  Men 3:02:15.2 0:00:00.8 37:28.4 11 1:25:46.9 15 2:16:16.3 17
5 15 Detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE 1996 ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM 5. /  Men 3:02:15.8 0:00:01.4 37:27.7 5 1:25:44.8 5 2:16:14.5 6
6 6 Detail KACZMAREK Jakub POL 1993 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 6. /  Men 3:02:22.3 0:00:07.9 37:28.8 16 1:25:46.0 10 2:16:15.4 10
7 13 Detail SCHLEGEL Michal CZE 1995 ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM 7. /  Men 3:02:32.4 0:00:18.0 37:27.4 4 1:25:44.4 4 2:16:14.1 4
8 5 Detail BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz POL 1998 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 8. /  Men 3:02:37.4 0:00:23.0 37:28.9 17 1:25:46.1 11 2:16:15.6 11
9 4 Detail BUDZIŃSKI Marcin POL 1998 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 9. /  Men 3:02:37.6 0:00:23.2 37:29.1 18 1:25:46.3 12 2:16:15.7 12
10 21 Detail ŠTOČEK Matuš SVK 1999 Topforex ATT Investments PCT 10. /  Men 3:04:54.9 0:02:40.5 37:28.2 9 1:25:46.5 13 2:16:15.9 13
11 62 Detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 AC Sparta Praha 11. /  Men 3:04:55.8 0:02:41.4 37:28.3 10 1:25:47.6 22 2:16:16.4 19
12 18 Detail OTRUBA Jakub CZE 1998 ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM 12. /  Men 3:04:56.0 0:02:41.6 37:27.0 2 1:25:43.5 1 2:16:13.1 1
13 17 Detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM 13. /  Men 3:04:56.0 0:02:41.6 37:27.2 3 1:25:44.2 3 2:16:13.9 3
14 41 Detail HOPKINS Dylan AUS 2001 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 14. /  Men 3:04:56.5 0:02:42.1 37:29.7 25 1:25:47.6 24 2:16:16.0 14
15 121 Detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Ceska sporitelna - Accolade 15. /  Men 3:04:56.7 0:02:42.3 37:29.4 23 1:25:46.9 16 2:16:17.0 25
16 33 Detail STOHER Jan CZE 1991 Cycling Academy Trenčín 16. /  Men 3:04:57.1 0:02:42.7 37:29.4 22 1:25:47.6 23 2:16:16.6 22
17 119 Detail ULMAN Matouš CZE 1984 Ceska sporitelna - Accolade 17. /  Men 3:05:00.2 0:02:45.8 37:29.5 24 1:25:47.1 19 2:16:17.0 24
18 9 Detail JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL 1988 Voster ATS Team 18. /  Men 3:05:04.7 0:02:50.3 37:28.6 13 1:25:45.7 8 2:16:15.2 8
19 94 Detail BELLONI Manuel ITA 1998 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO 19. /  Men 3:05:05.0 0:02:50.6 37:29.3 21 1:25:47.3 20 2:16:16.3 18
20 26 Detail FOLTAN Adam SVK 2000 Dukla Banska Bystrica 20. /  Men 3:05:06.9 0:02:52.5 37:28.1 8 1:25:47.0 17 2:16:16.4 20
21 14 Detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM 21. /  Men 3:05:07.3 0:02:52.9 37:26.8 1 1:25:44.0 2 2:16:13.7 2
22 24 Detail BARTA Tomáš CZE 1999 Topforex ATT Investments PCT 22. /  Men 3:05:07.7 0:02:53.3 37:28.0 7 1:25:46.6 14 2:16:16.1 16
23 74 Detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 TJ Favorit Brno 23. /  Men 3:05:07.7 0:02:53.3 37:29.2 20 1:25:47.8 25 2:16:16.7 23
24 43 Detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 24. /  Men 3:05:10.5 0:02:56.1 37:29.1 19 1:25:47.1 18 2:16:16.6 21
25 44 Detail ŘEHA Filip CZE 2001 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 25. /  Men 3:05:12.3 0:02:57.9 37:28.4 12 1:25:47.3 20 2:16:16.1 15
26 96 Detail CALZONI Walter ITA 2001 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO 26. /  Men 3:15:32.7 0:13:18.4 38:45.4 44 1:27:58.2 34 2:20:22.9 26
27 3 Detail DOMAGALSKI Karol POL 1997 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 27. /  Men 3:15:33.6 0:13:19.2 38:47.0 52 1:28:00.0 46 2:20:23.6 28
28 95 Detail PESENTI Jacopo ITA 1999 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO 28. /  Men 3:15:38.4 0:13:24.0 38:43.5 34 1:27:58.4 35 2:20:23.3 27
29 38 Detail SKOK Anže SLO 2000 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 29. /  Men 3:16:24.6 0:14:10.2 38:43.8 36 1:27:58.7 37 2:21:52.7 45
30 27 Detail CANECKY Marek SVK 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica 30. /  Men 3:16:25.6 0:14:11.2 38:47.6 55 1:27:59.7 45 2:21:52.4 42
31 100 Detail BLAŠKO Matej SVK 2000 Region Považie 31. /  Men 3:16:25.8 0:14:11.4 38:47.4 54 1:27:57.4 29 2:21:51.7 36
32 57 Detail CEURENS Robbe BEL 2000 Team Novo Nordisk Development 32. /  Men 3:16:26.3 0:14:11.9 38:43.3 33 1:27:59.2 41 2:21:52.5 43
33 34 Detail NAGY Simon SVK 2001 Cycling Academy Trenčín 33. /  Men 3:16:26.5 0:14:12.1 38:47.0 51 1:28:00.4 48 2:21:50.9 31
34 77 Detail BÉREŠ Stanislav SVK 1992 Regionálny výber SR 34. /  Men 3:16:26.5 0:14:12.2 38:47.9 56 1:27:58.4 35 2:21:51.3 34
35 90 Detail PATRYK Gieracki POL 1999 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów 35. /  Men 3:16:27.3 0:14:12.9 38:41.9 28 1:27:56.8 26 2:21:51.2 33
36 83 Detail OROSZ Gergő HUN 1999 Clubul Sportiv Intersport- TEAM NOVAK 36. /  Men 3:16:27.3 0:14:12.9 38:43.6 35 1:27:59.0 39 2:21:52.3 41
37 68 Detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 37. /  Men 3:16:28.0 0:14:13.6 38:46.2 49 1:27:57.7 31 2:21:52.6 44
38 92 Detail ANTONI Olszar POL 2001 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów 38. /  Men 3:16:28.3 0:14:13.9 38:42.7 31 1:27:59.1 40 2:21:51.6 35
39 28 Detail TYBOR Patrik SVK 1989 Dukla Banska Bystrica 39. /  Men 3:16:28.3 0:14:13.9 38:42.8 32 1:27:58.0 32 2:21:52.9 46
40 76 Detail KRENEK Adam CZE 2001 TJ Favorit Brno 40. /  Men 3:16:29.0 0:14:14.6 38:44.8 41 1:28:00.1 47 2:21:52.2 38
41 19 Detail HETFLEIŠ Petr CZE 2001 Topforex ATT Investments PCT 41. /  Men 3:16:30.7 0:14:16.3 38:45.5 45 1:27:59.4 42 2:21:53.3 48
42 123 Detail KARAS Juraj SVK 1985 PROefekt team 42. /  Men 3:16:36.1 0:14:21.7 38:44.5 39 1:27:57.2 28 2:21:50.2 29
43 29 Detail BELLAN Juraj SVK 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica 43. /  Men 3:16:36.8 0:14:22.4 38:46.0 48 1:27:58.1 33 2:21:52.1 37
44 116 Detail SZATMÁRY András HUN 1990 Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team 44. /  Men 3:16:41.1 0:14:26.7 38:48.5 59 1:27:57.5 30 2:21:51.1 32
45 73 Detail ROTTER Michal CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno 45. /  Men 3:16:42.3 0:14:27.9 38:45.0 42 1:27:58.7 38 2:21:52.2 38
46 32 Detail STOHER Pavel CZE 1991 Cycling Academy Trenčín 46. /  Men 3:16:42.9 0:14:28.5 38:44.0 37 1:27:59.7 44 2:21:50.6 30
47 117 Detail NAGY Bendegúz Mátyás HUN 2002 Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team 47. /  Men 3:17:00.6 0:14:46.2 38:48.2 57 1:27:59.5 43 2:21:52.2 38
48 88 Detail BARTOSZ Rudyk POL 1998 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów 48. /  Men 3:18:29.4 0:16:15.0 38:42.2 29 1:29:49.3 60 2:23:45.4 61
49 40 Detail POTOČKI Viktor CRO 1999 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 49. /  Men 3:18:29.6 0:16:15.2 38:45.7 46 1:29:48.8 57 2:23:45.9 62
50 37 Detail FINKŠT Tilen SLO 1997 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 50. /  Men 3:18:30.5 0:16:16.1 38:45.8 47 1:29:48.4 55 2:23:43.9 54
51 70 Detail KELEMEN Pavel CZE 1991 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 51. /  Men 3:18:31.0 0:16:16.6 38:48.3 58 1:29:49.0 58 2:23:44.5 57
52 63 Detail KOHOUT Martin CZE 1998 AC Sparta Praha 52. /  Men 3:18:32.7 0:16:18.3 38:44.6 40 1:29:50.3 62 2:23:44.1 55
53 55 Detail SAIDOV Ulugbek UZB 1996 Team Novo Nordisk Development 53. /  Men 3:18:32.7 0:16:18.3 38:49.1 62 1:29:49.3 59 2:23:45.1 59
54 102 Detail MERTA Filip SVK 2002 Region Považie 54. /  Men 3:18:34.1 0:16:19.7 38:46.4 50 1:29:46.4 51 2:23:42.8 51
55 56 Detail BIETRY Sacha FRA 2001 Team Novo Nordisk Development 55. /  Men 3:18:34.5 0:16:20.2 38:47.1 53 1:29:46.9 53 2:23:44.8 58
56 114 Detail KISS Gergely HUN 1981 Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team 56. /  Men 3:18:37.1 0:16:22.7 38:44.3 38 1:29:46.1 50 2:23:43.4 52
57 79 Detail NAGY Tomáš SVK 1989 Regionálny výber SR 57. /  Men 3:18:37.2 0:16:22.8 38:48.8 60 1:29:45.7 49 2:23:42.2 49
58 82 Detail NOTA Štefan SVK 1994 Regionálny výber SR 58. /  Men 3:18:38.3 0:16:23.9 38:40.4 26 1:29:46.7 52 2:23:42.6 50
59 52 Detail BALABANOV Preslav BUL 2001 Bulgaria National Team 59. /  Men 3:18:40.6 0:16:26.2 38:49.0 61 1:29:47.2 54 2:23:43.8 53
60 106 Detail HRENKÓ Norbert HUN 2001 MKB Cycling Team 60. /  Men 3:18:43.8 0:16:29.5 38:45.2 43 1:29:49.7 61 2:23:45.3 60
61 75 Detail KMÍNEK Vojtech CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno 61. /  Men 3:18:46.3 0:16:31.9 38:42.4 30 1:29:48.5 56 2:23:44.3 56
62 125 Detail JÁNOŠÍK Kristián SVK 1999 PROefekt team 62. /  Men 3:18:51.9 0:16:37.5 38:41.8 27 1:27:57.1 27 2:21:53.0 47
--- 7 Detail FRANCZAK Paweł POL 1991 Voster ATS Team . /  Men NFT OTL 38:47.5 --- 1:35:11.7 --- --- ---
--- 11 Detail CIEŚLIK Paweł POL 1985 Voster ATS Team . /  Men NFT OTL 39:37.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 Detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 Topforex ATT Investments PCT . /  Men NFT OTL 38:47.9 --- 1:35:09.9 --- --- ---
--- 22 Detail JANOŠ Matyáš CZE 2001 Topforex ATT Investments PCT . /  Men NFT OTL 40:25.0 --- 1:37:56.3 --- --- ---
--- 23 Detail GAJDULA Marek SVK 2001 Topforex ATT Investments PCT . /  Men NFT OTL 38:45.2 --- 1:37:40.8 --- --- ---
--- 30 Detail ROVDER Pavol SVK 2001 Dukla Banska Bystrica . /  Men NFT OTL 45:32.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 Detail FROLEK Ladislav SVK 2002 Cycling Academy Trenčín . /  Men NFT OTL 38:47.7 --- 1:29:50.0 --- 2:28:19.2 ---
--- 39 Detail AVBELJ Blaž SLO 2001 Ljubljana Gusto Santic . /  Men NFT OTL 38:43.9 --- 1:37:55.9 --- --- ---
--- 42 Detail MAČEK Matic SLO 2002 Ljubljana Gusto Santic . /  Men NFT OTL 38:43.2 --- 1:37:55.8 --- --- ---
--- 45 Detail HOLEC Richard CZE 1999 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov . /  Men NFT OTL 38:46.6 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 Detail SMÉKAL René CZE 2001 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov . /  Men NFT OTL 45:30.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 Detail BABOR Daniel CZE 1999 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov . /  Men NFT OTL 42:08.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 Detail YASEN Aleksandrov BUL 1999 Bulgaria National Team . /  Men NFT OTL 43:07.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 51 Detail MARINKOV Konstantin BUL 2002 Bulgaria National Team . /  Men NFT OTL 43:06.8 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 53 Detail LUMPAROV Georgi BUL 1989 Bulgaria National Team . /  Men NFT OTL 40:25.5 --- 1:37:38.5 --- --- ---
--- 58 Detail DUNNEWIND Jan NED 1998 Team Novo Nordisk Development . /  Men NFT OTL 40:22.9 --- 1:35:08.3 --- --- ---
--- 59 Detail KOTULSKI Przemyslaw POL 2000 Team Novo Nordisk Development . /  Men NFT OTL 45:34.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 60 Detail HORÁK Dominik CZE 2001 AC Sparta Praha . /  Men NFT OTL 40:22.4 --- 1:35:08.7 --- --- ---
--- 61 Detail RYBA Jan CZE 1995 AC Sparta Praha . /  Men NFT OTL 40:28.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 65 Detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 AC Sparta Praha . /  Men NFT OTL 40:26.4 --- 1:37:41.0 --- --- ---
--- 67 Detail KRAUS Jan CZE 1993 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA . /  Men NFT OTL 40:25.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 69 Detail VONEŠ Jan CZE 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA . /  Men NFT OTL 38:43.0 --- 1:37:56.4 --- --- ---
--- 72 Detail ČEKAL Jozef CZE 2002 TJ Favorit Brno . /  Men NFT OTL 40:23.9 --- 1:37:41.2 --- --- ---
--- 78 Detail KAŠKO Dávid SVK 1997 Regionálny výber SR . /  Men NFT OTL 40:27.2 --- 1:37:59.1 --- --- ---
--- 80 Detail GAVENDA Martin SVK 2000 Regionálny výber SR . /  Men NFT OTL 40:22.2 --- 1:37:58.8 --- --- ---
--- 81 Detail LOHINSKÝ Filip SVK 2002 Regionálny výber SR . /  Men NFT OTL 38:47.7 --- 1:29:49.8 --- --- ---
--- 84 Detail RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto COL 1996 Clubul Sportiv Intersport- TEAM NOVAK . /  Men NFT OTL --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 85 Detail AGUSTÍN Del Negro ARG 2000 Clubul Sportiv Intersport- TEAM NOVAK . /  Men NFT OTL --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 86 Detail MOLINA RICO Wilmar COL 1998 Clubul Sportiv Intersport- TEAM NOVAK . /  Men NFT OTL 40:23.6 --- 1:37:57.7 --- --- ---
--- 93 Detail MARCIN Zarębski POL 2000 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów . /  Men NFT OTL 38:42.2 --- 1:29:50.1 --- --- ---
--- 97 Detail BAUCE Davide ITA 1999 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO . /  Men NFT OTL 39:40.9 --- 1:37:40.2 --- --- ---
--- 98 Detail MOTTA Alessandro ITA 2002 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO . /  Men NFT OTL 38:48.9 --- 1:29:47.8 --- --- ---
--- 99 Detail BERZI Andrea ITA 2000 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO . /  Men NFT OTL 40:27.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 103 Detail MAZÁN Matúš SVK 2002 Region Považie . /  Men NFT OTL 45:33.3 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 104 Detail COMA Richard SVK 2000 Region Považie . /  Men NFT OTL 45:32.8 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 107 Detail CSORBA Bence Máté HUN 2001 MKB Cycling Team . /  Men NFT OTL 43:07.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 108 Detail FORRÓ Lajos HUN 2002 MKB Cycling Team . /  Men NFT OTL 43:07.8 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 109 Detail OSTERLING Ádám HUN 2002 MKB Cycling Team . /  Men NFT OTL 43:00.4 --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.