Renault Donovaly Night run

Running
DATUM :24.7.2021 ORT :Donovaly

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 78 Detail MIKULA Adam SVK 2010 --- 1. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:29 0:00:00
2 73 Detail KUPEC Lukas SVK 2010 Luxis 2. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:33 0:00:04
3 105 Detail 2021 Alexandra Hudácekova SVK 2010 --- 1. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:06
4 23 Detail SCHMIDTMAYER Leo SVK 2011 --- 3. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:06
5 76 Detail JURICKÝ Mathias SVK 2011 šKP žilina 4. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:41 0:00:12
6 16 Detail KARDOŠOVÁ Gréta SVK 2010 --- 2. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:42 0:00:13
7 69 Detail OLEJÁR Juraj SVK 2011 --- 5. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:42 0:00:13
8 129 Detail ŠTUBŇA Martin SVK 2011 --- 6. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:43 0:00:14
9 59 Detail BARTA Hugo SVK 2012 KĽŠ Kryha 1. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:44 0:00:15
10 25 Detail SIPOSOVA Natalia SVK 2013 SK Atóm Levice 1. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:50 0:00:21
11 33 Detail MASNÝ Michal SVK 2011 BILLA Kids 7. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:53 0:00:24
12 142 Detail KORPÁŠ Peter SVK 2012 --- 2. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:53 0:00:24
13 9 Detail VYRÁG Leo SVK 2013 - 3. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:56 0:00:27
14 11 Detail SLIVKOVÁ Liana SVK 2010 Plumrun team 3. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:56 0:00:27
15 150 Detail SKROBANEK David SVK 2011 --- 8. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:59 0:00:30
16 3 Detail VOZÍK Timotej SVK 2013 STG Prievidza 4. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:03:01 0:00:32
17 72 Detail TOKARČÍK Zara Nicol SVK 2013 ŠK ATÓM 2. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:01 0:00:32
18 51 Detail ŠTEFAŇÁK Ján SVK 2011 AK Danica Zvolen 9. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:03 0:00:34
19 94 Detail PISKO Gregor SVK 2011 --- 10. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:05 0:00:36
20 70 Detail OLEJÁROVÁ Adriana SVK 2013 --- 3. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:05 0:00:36
21 34 Detail KRALIKOVA Natalia SVK 2011 BILLA 4. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:06 0:00:37
22 26 Detail POŽESKÁ Karolinka SVK 2013 atleticky klub Martin 4. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:06 0:00:37
23 121 Detail URGELA Adam SVK 2013 --- 5. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:03:07 0:00:38
24 67 Detail CÁPAY Leo SVK 2011 --- 11. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:07 0:00:38
25 139 Detail NOVOTNÝ Adam SVK 2013 --- 6. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:03:08 0:00:39
26 48 Detail ŽABKA Oliver SVK 2009 Running team CMK Banska Bystrica 12. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:08 0:00:39
27 39 Detail SLOVÁK Tomáš SVK 2010 BILLA Kids 13. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:09 0:00:40
28 10 Detail NEKORANEC Samuel SVK 2012 --- 7. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:03:10 0:00:41
29 8 Detail HÁJKOVÁ Nikolka SVK 2012 rajec 5. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:11 0:00:42
30 119 Detail DERNEROVÁ Karin SVK 2010 --- 5. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:12 0:00:43
31 125 Detail ŠIMKO Matej SVK 2012 --- 8. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:03:13 0:00:44
32 40 Detail SLOVÁK Lukáš SVK 2012 BILLA Kids 9. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:03:14 0:00:45
33 58 Detail FORNADEĽOVÁ Ninka SVK 2012 --- 6. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:14 0:00:45
34 12 Detail SLIVKOVÁ Alexandra SVK 2010 Plumrun team 6. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:17 0:00:48
35 80 Detail KOŠŤALOVÁ Veronika SVK 2011 KK Iskra BB 7. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:20 0:00:51
36 127 Detail SUCHÁNKOVÁ Sára SVK 2013 --- 7. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:26 0:00:57
37 114 Detail ULIČNÁ Nela SVK 2010 --- 8. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:27 0:00:58
38 91 Detail HOLINCOVA Natália SVK 2013 --- 8. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:27 0:00:58
39 21 Detail ĎURIŠOVÁ Henrieta SVK 2013 --- 9. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:28 0:00:59
40 146 Detail MYDLIAR Matúš SVK 2011 --- 14. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:29 0:01:00
41 31 Detail HORKÝ Christian SVK 2012 BILLA Kids 10. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:03:29 0:01:00
42 90 Detail HOLINCOVA Nikoleta SVK 2011 --- 9. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:29 0:01:00
43 112 Detail SVORC Max SVK 2010 --- 15. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:35 0:01:06
44 89 Detail VRANA Marko SVK 2012 Atleticky klub Danica 11. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:03:36 0:01:07
45 74 Detail GOGOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 --- 10. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:36 0:01:07
46 18 Detail LAPOS Szabolcs SVK 2010 --- 16. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:37 0:01:08
47 116 Detail BABOS Alan SVK 2012 --- 12. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:03:37 0:01:08
48 24 Detail OCHABOVÁ Martina SVK 2011 --- 11. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:38 0:01:09
49 56 Detail VRBOVÁ Michaela SVK 2013 BILLA 10. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:39 0:01:10
50 35 Detail KRALIKOVA Amelia SVK 2013 BILLA 11. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:44 0:01:15
51 124 Detail BARDESOVÁ Soraya SVK 2013 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:46 0:01:17
52 55 Detail VRBA Peter SVK 2013 BILLA 13. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:03:49 0:01:20
53 54 Detail MIKULOVÁ Timka SVK 2010 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:51 0:01:22
54 117 Detail KUBAŠKOVÁ Kristína SVK 2011 --- 13. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:53 0:01:24
55 75 Detail GOGA Patrik SVK 2013 --- 14. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:04:02 0:01:33
56 82 Detail VALEK Marián SVK 2013 --- 15. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:04:02 0:01:33
57 87 Detail MACEJA Šimon SVK 2012 --- 16. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:04:13 0:01:44
58 108 Detail VELICH Alexej SVK 2011 --- 17. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:04:16 0:01:47
59 83 Detail VALEK Ondrej SVK 2013 --- 17. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:04:16 0:01:47
60 27 Detail OKULIAR Oliver SVK 2013 --- 18. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:04:40 0:02:11
--- 130 Detail BAGIN Olivia SVK 2013 --- . /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov DNF ---
--- 144 Detail PUKALOVIČ Adam SVK 2010 --- . /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov DNF ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.