VISEGRAD 4 BICYCLE RACE 2021 - GRAND PRIX CZECH REPUBLIC

Road cycling
DATUM :17.7.2021 ORT :Brno
ORGANISATOR : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1. INT # 2. INT #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1. INT # 2. INT #
1 2 Detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE 1996 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 1. /  ELITE 4:28:28.0 0:00:00.0 1:28:35.3 6 3:43:51.1 12
2 65 Detail TUREK Daniel CZE 1993 Felbermayr Simplon Wels 2. /  ELITE 4:28:34.2 0:00:06.1 1:28:34.3 4 3:43:49.6 4
3 18 Detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 1. /  U23 4:28:42.4 0:00:14.3 1:28:33.8 1 3:43:51.4 16
4 27 Detail PER David SLO 1995 ADRIA MOBIL 3. /  ELITE 4:28:54.5 0:00:26.4 1:29:00.4 20 3:43:51.2 14
5 6 Detail OTRUBA Jakub CZE 1998 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 4. /  ELITE 4:28:57.3 0:00:29.2 1:28:33.9 2 3:43:52.2 23
6 112 Detail MURIAS Jakub POL 1998 Voster ATS TEAM 5. /  ELITE 4:28:59.0 0:00:31.0 1:28:51.7 17 3:43:50.2 8
7 77 Detail KACZMAREK Jakub POL 1993 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 6. /  ELITE 4:29:04.2 0:00:36.2 1:28:35.4 7 3:43:50.8 11
8 72 Detail CALZONI Walter ITA 2001 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO 2. /  U23 4:29:35.9 0:01:07.8 1:29:15.9 26 3:42:04.9 2
9 76 Detail BUDZINSKI Tomasz POL 1998 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 7. /  ELITE 4:29:39.0 0:01:10.9 1:28:47.6 13 3:43:50.7 10
10 66 Detail ZOIDL Riccardo AUT 1988 Felbermayr Simplon Wels 8. /  ELITE 4:29:41.1 0:01:13.0 1:28:35.7 8 3:43:49.8 5
11 84 Detail EINHORN Itamar ISR 1997 Israel Cycling Federation 9. /  ELITE 4:29:45.7 0:01:17.6 1:29:29.2 27 3:43:50.1 7
12 16 Detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3. /  U23 4:29:47.4 0:01:19.4 1:28:36.2 9 3:43:51.4 15
13 68 Detail BELLONI Manuel ITA 1998 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO 10. /  ELITE 4:29:52.3 0:01:24.3 1:29:30.8 28 3:43:51.9 21
14 69 Detail BAUCE Davide ITA 1999 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO 4. /  U23 4:30:10.9 0:01:42.8 1:28:48.7 14 3:43:51.8 20
15 5 Detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 11. /  ELITE 4:30:26.2 0:01:58.2 1:28:47.0 11 3:43:51.2 13
16 42 Detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 1994 Cycling Academy Trenčín 12. /  ELITE 4:30:26.6 0:01:58.5 1:28:47.5 12 3:42:05.1 3
17 21 Detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 Ac Sparta Praha 13. /  ELITE 4:31:37.8 0:03:09.7 1:28:34.0 3 3:43:51.7 19
18 13 Detail PETRUŠ Jiří CZE 1996 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 14. /  ELITE 4:31:53.0 0:03:24.9 --- --- --- ---
19 54 Detail CHREN Martin SVK 1999 Dukla Banska Bystrica 5. /  U23 4:32:01.3 0:03:33.2 1:29:15.2 25 3:43:53.5 31
20 38 Detail STÖHR Jan CZE 1991 Cycling Academy Trenčín 15. /  ELITE 4:32:03.1 0:03:35.0 1:29:40.1 32 3:43:52.5 25
21 55 Detail SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 1990 Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team 16. /  ELITE 4:32:07.1 0:03:39.0 1:29:34.4 30 3:43:52.3 24
22 10 Detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 6. /  U23 4:32:08.3 0:03:40.2 1:29:39.0 31 3:43:52.9 28
23 104 Detail SZOSTKA Pawel POL 1998 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów 17. /  ELITE 4:32:09.8 0:03:41.8 1:28:55.0 18 3:43:53.2 30
24 78 Detail STACHOWIAK Adam POL 1989 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 18. /  ELITE 4:32:27.4 0:03:59.3 1:28:35.0 5 3:43:50.6 9
25 51 Detail ČANECKY Marek SVK 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica 19. /  ELITE 4:32:32.5 0:04:04.5 1:29:14.8 24 3:43:51.7 18
26 52 Detail TYBOR Patrik SVK 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica 20. /  ELITE 4:32:33.0 0:04:04.9 1:29:12.0 22 3:43:51.5 17
27 61 Detail LEHNER Daniel AUT 1994 Felbermayr Simplon Wels 21. /  ELITE 4:33:19.7 0:04:51.7 1:28:51.4 16 3:42:04.8 1
28 34 Detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 ASC Dukla Praha 7. /  U23 4:34:21.1 0:05:53.0 1:28:49.0 15 3:43:52.6 26
29 93 Detail GAZZOLA Giovanni ITA 2002 Pedale Scaligero 8. /  U23 4:34:46.7 0:06:18.7 1:29:31.5 29 3:43:52.8 27
30 97 Detail BÉREŠ Stanislav SVK 1992 Regionálny výber SR 22. /  ELITE 4:34:49.1 0:06:21.1 1:29:42.2 33 3:43:53.0 29
31 74 Detail BERNAS Pawel POL 1990 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 23. /  ELITE 4:36:51.1 0:08:23.0 1:28:37.0 10 3:43:50.0 6
32 71 Detail GATTI Andrea ITA 2001 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO 9. /  U23 4:38:36.4 0:10:08.3 1:29:13.8 23 3:43:52.0 22
33 9 Detail ROTTER Michal CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 10. /  U23 4:42:56.7 0:14:28.7 1:29:00.1 19 3:44:07.1 33
34 56 Detail KISS Gergely HUN 1981 Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team 24. /  ELITE 4:47:33.7 0:19:05.7 1:29:10.7 21 3:43:53.7 32
--- 7 Detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:31:24.0 --- --- ---
--- 8 Detail KOPELENT David CZE 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:31:20.9 --- --- ---
--- 11 Detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:30:46.4 --- --- ---
--- 17 Detail HETFLEIŠ Petr CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:30:55.3 --- --- ---
--- 19 Detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 Ac Sparta Praha . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:29:09.2 --- 3:45:21.8 ---
--- 20 Detail RYBA Jan CZE 1995 Ac Sparta Praha . /  ELITE NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 22 Detail KOHOUT Martin CZE 1998 Ac Sparta Praha . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:30:55.6 --- --- ---
--- 24 Detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 Ac Sparta Praha . /  U23 NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 26 Detail KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO 1995 ADRIA MOBIL . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:30:56.0 --- --- ---
--- 29 Detail PISKULE Žiga SLO 2002 ADRIA MOBIL . /  U23 NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 31 Detail RUGOVAC Denis CZE 1993 ASC Dukla Praha . /  ELITE NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 32 Detail PIETRULA Nicolas CZE 1995 ASC Dukla Praha . /  ELITE NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 33 Detail KRAUS Jan CZE 1993 ASC Dukla Praha . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:30:35.0 --- --- ---
--- 37 Detail STÖHR Pavel CZE 1991 Cycling Academy Trenčín . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:30:16.1 --- --- ---
--- 39 Detail FROLEK Ladislav SVK 2002 Cycling Academy Trenčín . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:33:06.4 --- --- ---
--- 41 Detail NAGY Simon SVK 2001 Cycling Academy Trenčín . /  U23 NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 44 Detail HOZA Denis SVK 2002 Cyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT z. s. . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:31:45.6 --- --- ---
--- 45 Detail CZYZ Bartlomiej POL 1990 Cyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT z. s. . /  ELITE NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 46 Detail SWACZYNA Petr CZE 1985 Cyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT z. s. . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:29:39.3 --- --- ---
--- 49 Detail BELLAN Juraj SVK 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:31:19.7 --- --- ---
--- 50 Detail HARING Martin SVK 1986 Dukla Banska Bystrica . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:33:06.8 --- --- ---
--- 57 Detail NAGY Bendegúz Mátyás HUN 2002 Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:30:52.0 --- --- ---
--- 59 Detail ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt HUN 1998 Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:29:12.8 --- 3:49:57.8 ---
--- 80 Detail LOGIONOV Vladislav ISR 1995 Israel Cycling Federation . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:30:08.9 --- --- ---
--- 81 Detail YOGEV Alon ISR 1999 Israel Cycling Federation . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:29:51.2 --- --- ---
--- 82 Detail MAKA Omer ISR 1999 Israel Cycling Federation . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:33:07.4 --- --- ---
--- 83 Detail RAJUAN Idan ISR 1998 Israel Cycling Federation . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:33:08.3 --- --- ---
--- 85 Detail HRENKÓ Norbert HUN 2001 MKB Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:35:04.6 --- --- ---
--- 86 Detail CSORBA Bence Máté HUN 2001 MKB Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 87 Detail FORRÓ Lajos HUN 2002 MKB Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:33:08.3 --- --- ---
--- 89 Detail OSTERLING Ádám HUN 2002 MKB Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:33:07.9 --- --- ---
--- 90 Detail SÁNTA Ármin Konrád HUN 2002 MKB Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 91 Detail D'AIUTO Filippo ITA 2002 Pedale Scaligero . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:28:44.7 --- --- ---
--- 92 Detail FACCIO Mattia ITA 2000 Pedale Scaligero . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:32:27.1 --- --- ---
--- 94 Detail MATTALONI Alex ITA 2002 Pedale Scaligero . /  U23 NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 96 Detail PELÁNEK Luboš CZE 1981 Pedale Scaligero . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:30:17.2 --- 3:51:11.3 ---
--- 100 Detail MERTA Filip SVK 2002 Regionálny výber SR . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:31:20.0 --- --- ---
--- 101 Detail COMA Richard SVK 2000 Regionálny výber SR . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:31:09.4 --- --- ---
--- 102 Detail NÔTA Štefan SVK 1994 Regionálny výber SR . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:29:51.6 --- --- ---
--- 103 Detail MALACHOWSKI Jakub POL 2001 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:32:01.9 --- --- ---
--- 105 Detail GIERACKI Patryk POL 1999 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów . /  U23 NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 106 Detail MIERZYNSKI Piotr POL 2000 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:30:22.7 --- --- ---
--- 107 Detail STELCZYK Maciej POL 2002 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:32:22.1 --- --- ---
--- 108 Detail ZAREBSKI Marcin POL 2000 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:30:16.2 --- --- ---
--- 110 Detail PARMA Krzysztof POL 1987 Voster ATS TEAM . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:31:21.4 --- --- ---
--- 115 Detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 Czech national team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:29:11.3 --- --- ---
--- 116 Detail PETR Ondřej CZE 1997 Czech national team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:30:51.7 --- --- ---
--- 118 Detail ŠŇUPÁREK Václav CZE 1995 Czech national team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:32:21.8 --- --- ---
--- 1 Detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team . /  U23 DNF --- 1:28:46.6 --- --- ---
--- 12 Detail KŘENEK Adam CZE 2001 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  U23 DNF --- 1:29:31.1 --- --- ---
--- 14 Detail KLABOUCH Petr CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 DNF --- 1:29:10.2 --- --- ---
--- 15 Detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:29:09.5 --- --- ---
--- 23 Detail KROTKÝ Rostislav CZE 1976 Ac Sparta Praha . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:30:41.2 --- --- ---
--- 25 Detail HORVAT Žiga SLO 1998 ADRIA MOBIL . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:29:56.8 --- --- ---
--- 35 Detail VONEŠ Jan CZE 2000 ASC Dukla Praha . /  U23 DNF --- 1:31:30.0 --- --- ---
--- 40 Detail OROS Samuel SVK 1998 Cycling Academy Trenčín . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:29:42.1 --- --- ---
--- 43 Detail ČER Tomáš CZE 1983 Cyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT z. s. . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:31:45.1 --- --- ---
--- 53 Detail VANČO Tobias SVK 2002 Dukla Banska Bystrica . /  U23 DNF --- 1:30:04.6 --- --- ---
--- 62 Detail SCHORMAIR Fabian GER 1994 Felbermayr Simplon Wels . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:29:14.4 --- --- ---
--- 67 Detail PONGILUPPI Matteo ITA 2000 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO . /  U23 DNF --- 1:30:50.1 --- --- ---
--- 70 Detail PESENTI Jacopo ITA 1999 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO . /  U23 DNF --- 1:29:18.6 --- --- ---
--- 73 Detail RÄIM Mihkel EST 1993 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:29:41.9 --- --- ---
--- 75 Detail BUDZINSKI Marcin POL 1998 HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:28:36.5 --- 3:43:49.4 ---
--- 79 Detail TENE Rotem ISR 2001 Israel Cycling Federation . /  U23 DNF --- 1:29:30.0 --- --- ---
--- 88 Detail GOHÉR Mihály HUN 2001 MKB Cycling Team . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 95 Detail SPADINI Enrico ITA 2000 Pedale Scaligero . /  U23 DNF --- 1:30:10.2 --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.