VISEGRAD 4 BICYCLE RACE 2021 - GRAND PRIX CZECH REPUBLIC
DATUM : | 17.7.2021 | ORT : | Brno |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 1. INT | # | 2. INT | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ŤOUPALÍK Adam | 1996 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 4:28:28.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:28:35.3 | 5 | 3:43:51.1 | 11 | ||
2 | 65 | TUREK Daniel | 1993 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 4:28:34.2 | 0:00:06.1 | 1:28:34.3 | 3 | 3:43:49.6 | 3 | ||
3 | 27 | PER David | 1995 | ADRIA MOBIL | 4:28:54.5 | 0:00:26.4 | 1:29:00.4 | 15 | 3:43:51.2 | 13 | ||
4 | 6 | OTRUBA Jakub | 1998 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 4:28:57.3 | 0:00:29.2 | 1:28:33.9 | 1 | 3:43:52.2 | 18 | ||
5 | 112 | MURIAS Jakub | 1998 | Voster ATS TEAM | 4:28:59.0 | 0:00:31.0 | 1:28:51.7 | 13 | 3:43:50.2 | 7 | ||
6 | 77 | KACZMAREK Jakub | 1993 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | 4:29:04.2 | 0:00:36.2 | 1:28:35.4 | 6 | 3:43:50.8 | 10 | ||
7 | 76 | BUDZINSKI Tomasz | 1998 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | 4:29:39.0 | 0:01:10.9 | 1:28:47.6 | 11 | 3:43:50.7 | 9 | ||
8 | 66 | ZOIDL Riccardo | 1988 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 4:29:41.1 | 0:01:13.0 | 1:28:35.7 | 7 | 3:43:49.8 | 4 | ||
9 | 84 | EINHORN Itamar | 1997 | Israel Cycling Federation | 4:29:45.7 | 0:01:17.6 | 1:29:29.2 | 19 | 3:43:50.1 | 6 | ||
10 | 68 | BELLONI Manuel | 1998 | GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO | 4:29:52.3 | 0:01:24.3 | 1:29:30.8 | 20 | 3:43:51.9 | 17 | ||
11 | 5 | NEUMAN Dominik | 1995 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 4:30:26.2 | 0:01:58.2 | 1:28:47.0 | 9 | 3:43:51.2 | 12 | ||
12 | 42 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš | 1994 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 4:30:26.6 | 0:01:58.5 | 1:28:47.5 | 10 | 3:42:05.1 | 2 | ||
13 | 21 | SCHURAN Michal | 1996 | Ac Sparta Praha | 4:31:37.8 | 0:03:09.7 | 1:28:34.0 | 2 | 3:43:51.7 | 16 | ||
14 | 13 | PETRUŠ Jiří | 1996 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 4:31:53.0 | 0:03:24.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15 | 38 | STÖHR Jan | 1991 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 4:32:03.1 | 0:03:35.0 | 1:29:40.1 | 22 | 3:43:52.5 | 20 | ||
16 | 55 | SOLYMOSI Márton | 1990 | Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team | 4:32:07.1 | 0:03:39.0 | 1:29:34.4 | 21 | 3:43:52.3 | 19 | ||
17 | 104 | SZOSTKA Pawel | 1998 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 4:32:09.8 | 0:03:41.8 | 1:28:55.0 | 14 | 3:43:53.2 | 22 | ||
18 | 78 | STACHOWIAK Adam | 1989 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | 4:32:27.4 | 0:03:59.3 | 1:28:35.0 | 4 | 3:43:50.6 | 8 | ||
19 | 51 | ČANECKY Marek | 1988 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:32:32.5 | 0:04:04.5 | 1:29:14.8 | 18 | 3:43:51.7 | 15 | ||
20 | 52 | TYBOR Patrik | 1987 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:32:33.0 | 0:04:04.9 | 1:29:12.0 | 17 | 3:43:51.5 | 14 | ||
21 | 61 | LEHNER Daniel | 1994 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 4:33:19.7 | 0:04:51.7 | 1:28:51.4 | 12 | 3:42:04.8 | 1 | ||
22 | 97 | BÉREŠ Stanislav | 1992 | Regionálny výber SR | 4:34:49.1 | 0:06:21.1 | 1:29:42.2 | 23 | 3:43:53.0 | 21 | ||
23 | 74 | BERNAS Pawel | 1990 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | 4:36:51.1 | 0:08:23.0 | 1:28:37.0 | 8 | 3:43:50.0 | 5 | ||
24 | 56 | KISS Gergely | 1981 | Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team | 4:47:33.7 | 0:19:05.7 | 1:29:10.7 | 16 | 3:43:53.7 | 23 | ||
--- | 7 | HAMPL Petr | 1993 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | NFT | OTL | 1:31:24.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 20 | RYBA Jan | 1995 | Ac Sparta Praha | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 22 | KOHOUT Martin | 1998 | Ac Sparta Praha | NFT | OTL | 1:30:55.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 26 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper | 1995 | ADRIA MOBIL | NFT | OTL | 1:30:56.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 31 | RUGOVAC Denis | 1993 | ASC Dukla Praha | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 32 | PIETRULA Nicolas | 1995 | ASC Dukla Praha | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 33 | KRAUS Jan | 1993 | ASC Dukla Praha | NFT | OTL | 1:30:35.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 37 | STÖHR Pavel | 1991 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | NFT | OTL | 1:30:16.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 45 | CZYZ Bartlomiej | 1990 | Cyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT z. s. | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 46 | SWACZYNA Petr | 1985 | Cyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT z. s. | NFT | OTL | 1:29:39.3 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 49 | BELLAN Juraj | 1996 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | NFT | OTL | 1:31:19.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 50 | HARING Martin | 1986 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | NFT | OTL | 1:33:06.8 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 59 | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt | 1998 | Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team | NFT | OTL | 1:29:12.8 | --- | 3:49:57.8 | --- | ||
--- | 80 | LOGIONOV Vladislav | 1995 | Israel Cycling Federation | NFT | OTL | 1:30:08.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 83 | RAJUAN Idan | 1998 | Israel Cycling Federation | NFT | OTL | 1:33:08.3 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 96 | PELÁNEK Luboš | 1981 | Pedale Scaligero | NFT | OTL | 1:30:17.2 | --- | 3:51:11.3 | --- | ||
--- | 102 | NÔTA Štefan | 1994 | Regionálny výber SR | NFT | OTL | 1:29:51.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 110 | PARMA Krzysztof | 1987 | Voster ATS TEAM | NFT | OTL | 1:31:21.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 115 | MODLITBA Vojtěch | 1996 | Czech national team | NFT | OTL | 1:29:11.3 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 116 | PETR Ondřej | 1997 | Czech national team | NFT | OTL | 1:30:51.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 118 | ŠŇUPÁREK Václav | 1995 | Czech national team | NFT | OTL | 1:32:21.8 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 15 | FIALA Petr | 1995 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | DNF | --- | 1:29:09.5 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 23 | KROTKÝ Rostislav | 1976 | Ac Sparta Praha | DNF | --- | 1:30:41.2 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 25 | HORVAT Žiga | 1998 | ADRIA MOBIL | DNF | --- | 1:29:56.8 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 40 | OROS Samuel | 1998 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | DNF | --- | 1:29:42.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 43 | ČER Tomáš | 1983 | Cyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT z. s. | DNF | --- | 1:31:45.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 62 | SCHORMAIR Fabian | 1994 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels | DNF | --- | 1:29:14.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 73 | RÄIM Mihkel | 1993 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | DNF | --- | 1:29:41.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 75 | BUDZINSKI Marcin | 1998 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | DNF | --- | 1:28:36.5 | --- | 3:43:49.4 | --- | ||
--- | 98 | KAŠKO Dávid | 1997 | Regionálny výber SR | DNF | --- | 1:29:11.0 | --- | 3:44:10.7 | --- | ||
--- | 99 | NAGY Tomáš | 1989 | Regionálny výber SR | DNF | --- | 1:31:20.5 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 109 | FRANCZAK Pawel | 1991 | Voster ATS TEAM | DNF | --- | 1:29:30.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 111 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester | 1988 | Voster ATS TEAM | DNF | --- | 1:29:30.8 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 113 | REKITA Szymon | 1994 | Voster ATS TEAM | DNF | --- | 1:29:09.8 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 114 | CIESLIK Pawel | 1986 | Voster ATS TEAM | DNF | --- | 1:30:16.2 | --- | 3:43:50.5 | --- | ||
--- | 117 | ČERNÝ Josef | 1993 | Czech national team | DNF | --- | 1:28:47.2 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 58 | GÖNCZY Gergő | 1996 | Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |