KÖNIG LUDWIG TRAIL - ZIENER SPORTS KIDS TRAIL

Running
DATUM :3.10.2021 ORT :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 418 Detail LINNER Mario GER 2008 SC Partenkirchen 1. /  U14 - männlich 0:10:45.7 0:00:00.0 03:43.8 [1] 1 03:32.5 [1] 1 10:45.7 [1] 1
2 421 Detail HEILAND Paulus GER 2008 SC Partenkirchen 2. /  U14 - männlich 0:11:07.5 0:00:21.7 03:46.0 [5] 5 03:39.9 [2] 2 11:07.5 [2] 2
3 415 Detail WALTER Elias GER 2009 SC Partenkirchen 3. /  U14 - männlich 0:11:17.2 0:00:31.4 03:44.8 [2] 2 03:44.6 [3] 3 11:17.2 [3] 3
4 411 Detail ANNABERGER Korbinian GER 2009 SC-Böbing 4. /  U14 - männlich 0:11:19.5 0:00:33.8 04:05.3 [12] 12 03:44.9 [4] 7 11:19.5 [4] 4
5 419 Detail RIEDL Kilian GER 2008 SC Partenkirchen 5. /  U14 - männlich 0:11:22.3 0:00:36.5 03:46.3 [6] 6 04:01.1 [5] 5 11:22.3 [5] 5
6 414 Detail PONGRATZ Xaver GER 2009 SC Partenkirchen 6. /  U14 - männlich 0:11:44.0 0:00:58.3 03:45.3 [3] 3 04:01.7 [6] 4 11:44.0 [6] 6
7 422 Detail GRASEGGER Seppi GER 2008 SC Partenkirchen 7. /  U14 - männlich 0:11:57.5 0:01:11.7 03:45.6 [4] 4 04:02.2 [7] 6 11:57.5 [7] 7
8 407 Detail GLASS Ronja GER 2008 SkiClub Oberammergau 1. /  U14 - weilblich 0:11:58.5 0:01:12.7 04:01.3 [9] 9 04:03.7 [8] 9 11:58.5 [8] 8
9 406 Detail GERUM Luis GER 2009 SkiClub Oberammergau 8. /  U14 - männlich 0:12:03.5 0:01:17.7 03:55.3 [7] 7 04:11.5 [12] 10 12:03.5 [9] 9
10 424 Detail STÜCKL Sophia GER 2009 TSV Rottenbuch 2. /  U14 - weilblich 0:12:07.9 0:01:22.2 04:00.3 [8] 8 04:04.4 [9] 8 12:07.9 [10] 10
11 426 Detail HÄCKER Tim Milan Luca GER 2008 TSV Oberammergau 9. /  U14 - männlich 0:12:24.7 0:01:38.9 04:05.1 [11] 11 04:04.9 [10] 11 12:24.7 [11] 11
12 425 Detail WINKLER Luca GER 2009 SC Eibsee Grainau 10. /  U14 - männlich 0:12:28.0 0:01:42.2 04:20.7 [16] 16 04:07.8 [11] 14 12:28.0 [12] 12
13 417 Detail EICK Jonas GER 2009 SC Partenkirchen 11. /  U14 - männlich 0:12:30.5 0:01:44.8 04:10.0 [13] 13 04:16.4 [13] 13 12:30.5 [13] 13
14 420 Detail BÖHME Felicia GER 2008 SC Partenkirchen 3. /  U14 - weilblich 0:12:41.1 0:01:55.3 04:03.7 [10] 10 04:17.5 [14] 12 12:41.1 [14] 14
15 416 Detail WAGNER Norah GER 2009 SC Partenkirchen 4. /  U14 - weilblich 0:13:30.0 0:02:44.2 04:13.5 [15] 15 04:35.2 [16] 15 13:30.0 [15] 15
16 409 Detail WAAIJER Daan GER 2009 SkiClub Oberammergau 12. /  U14 - männlich 0:13:33.7 0:02:47.9 04:25.6 [17] 17 04:31.4 [15] 17 13:33.7 [16] 16
17 413 Detail LADSTÄTTER Annika GER 2009 SC Partenkirchen 5. /  U14 - weilblich 0:13:40.8 0:02:55.0 04:11.3 [14] 14 04:45.2 [17] 16 13:40.8 [17] 17
18 401 Detail RIJPKEMA Danijel NED 2009 TSV Leichtathletik 13. /  U14 - männlich 0:14:51.2 0:04:05.4 04:25.7 [18] 18 04:54.8 [18] 18 14:51.2 [18] 18
19 410 Detail MÜLLER Caja GER 2008 Höhenmeterhelden Murnau e.V. 6. /  U14 - weilblich 0:15:57.4 0:05:11.7 04:27.0 [19] 19 05:29.2 [19] 19 15:57.4 [19] 19
20 402 Detail KRESOJEVIC Sofia SVK 2009 --- 7. /  U14 - weilblich 0:16:39.8 0:05:54.0 05:07.8 [21] 21 05:42.9 [20] 20 16:39.8 [20] 20
21 423 Detail BERTL Bernadette GER 2008 SV Wildsteig 8. /  U14 - weilblich 0:17:51.6 0:07:05.8 04:44.5 [20] 20 06:40.4 [22] 21 17:51.6 [21] 21
22 403 Detail ZEILER Alexander GER 2009 Benediktinergymnasium Ettal 14. /  U14 - männlich 0:17:54.1 0:07:08.3 05:36.5 [22] 22 06:05.8 [21] 22 17:54.1 [22] 22
--- 404 Detail SCHMID Vitus GER 2009 TSV Oberammergau . /  U14 - männlich DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 405 Detail GERUM Emilia GER 2009 SkiClub Oberammergau . /  U14 - weilblich DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 408 Detail HEILAND Magdalena GER 2008 SkiClub Oberammergau . /  U14 - weilblich DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 412 Detail SCHWIND Hannah GER 2008 TSV Leichtathletik . /  U14 - weilblich DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---