50. Internationaler Kammlauf 2022 - 50. Internationaler Kammlauf 2022 - samstag
DATUM : | 26.2.2022 | ORT : | Mühlleiten |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 363 | DSAAK Nico | 2004 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 0:21:14.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 396 | DOHNAL Rudolf | 2005 | TSV Leuna | 0:21:27.4 | 0:00:13.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 364 | SANNO Malte | 2006 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 0:23:22.0 | 0:02:07.8 | ||
4 | diplom | 391 | KAUL Adrian | 2005 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz e.V. | 0:23:28.2 | 0:02:14.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 397 | KIESEL Robin | 2004 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 0:24:13.5 | 0:02:59.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 392 | KRÖCHER Johannes | 2005 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz e.V. | 0:24:23.0 | 0:03:08.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 395 | REINISCH Jakob | 2006 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 0:24:46.7 | 0:03:32.5 | ||
8 | diplom | 379 | UNGETHÜM Jörg | 1976 | Ski-Club-Carlsfeld | 0:26:19.2 | 0:05:05.0 | ||
9 | diplom | 371 | MICHAEL Jörg | 1975 | Lamilux | 0:27:21.3 | 0:06:07.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 394 | DUESTERHOEFT Ferdinand | 2006 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 0:28:00.4 | 0:06:46.2 | ||
11 | diplom | 358 | KAUFMANN Johannesw | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 0:28:12.7 | 0:06:58.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 352 | ARNOLD Pascal | 2001 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 0:28:22.0 | 0:07:07.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 373 | KÖNIG Marcus | 1982 | SC Schöneck | 0:30:44.4 | 0:09:30.1 | ||
14 | diplom | 374 | EISERMANN Lars | 1970 | Skiverein Schönheide | 0:31:56.9 | 0:10:42.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 402 | WIRTH Juergen | 1964 | Ski Lengenfel Waldkirchen | 0:32:00.9 | 0:10:46.7 | ||
16 | diplom | 401 | WIRTH Uwe | 1972 | Enduropiloten Vogtland | 0:32:11.7 | 0:10:57.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 382 | WOLFENSTELLER Luca | 2005 | VSC Klingenthal | 0:33:24.4 | 0:12:10.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 378 | SCHUBERTH Jan | 1965 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 0:36:23.2 | 0:15:08.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 407 | ZENKER Christopher | 1979 | SC DHfK / Skisport | 0:37:08.9 | 0:15:54.6 | ||
20 | diplom | 404 | SCHILLING Roy | 1971 | ESV Schmöckwitz | 0:37:23.1 | 0:16:08.9 | ||
21 | diplom | 376 | SCHÄDLICH Danilo | 1965 | SV Morgenröthe-Rautenkranz | 0:37:36.4 | 0:16:22.2 | ||
22 | diplom | 375 | TAUBNER Frank | 1966 | SV Grünbach | 0:38:50.2 | 0:17:36.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 361 | ALLENSTEIN Frank | 1977 | Chemnitzer Wander- und Bergsport Verein (CWBV) | 0:43:19.2 | 0:22:05.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 405 | SIEBURG Pierre | 1973 | Lock | 0:47:21.2 | 0:26:07.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 353 | DITTRICH Manfred | 1932 | Alpenverein | 0:56:13.4 | 0:34:59.1 | ||
26 | diplom | 354 | DITTRICH Immanuel | 1965 | DLRG Glauchau e.V. | 0:56:13.7 | 0:34:59.4 | ||
27 | diplom | 355 | KUBUS Kristian | 1971 | SV Dreiskau- Muckern | 1:05:53.0 | 0:44:38.8 | ||
--- | 388 | ALBERT Sven | 1971 | VSC Klingenthal | DNS | --- |