50. Internationaler Kammlauf 2022 - 50. Internationaler Kammlauf 2022 - sonntag
DATUM : | 27.2.2022 | ORT : | Mühlleiten |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 14 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 2:43:54.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 42 | TEIHNE Stefan | 1968 | --- | 2:44:20.9 | 0:00:26.3 | ||
3 | diplom | 40 | LLISCHKE Jens | 1969 | --- | 2:49:39.6 | 0:05:45.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 37 | FROEHLICH Mike | 1963 | --- | 2:50:09.2 | 0:06:14.5 | ||
5 | diplom | 167 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | --- | 2:50:19.8 | 0:06:25.1 | ||
6 | diplom | 20 | BRÜNNEL Silvio | 1968 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 2:50:53.3 | 0:06:58.6 | ||
7 | diplom | 11 | RÖMHILD Dirk | 1970 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2:53:55.5 | 0:10:00.9 | ||
8 | diplom | 138 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 2:57:56.2 | 0:14:01.6 | ||
9 | diplom | 22 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3:00:03.7 | 0:16:09.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 154 | LAUBENSTEIN Timo | 1967 | SV-Linda | 3:00:37.5 | 0:16:42.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 171 | SVAB Petr | 1962 | --- | 3:03:32.4 | 0:19:37.8 | ||
12 | diplom | 141 | WINTER Klaus | 1967 | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | 3:05:09.4 | 0:21:14.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 129 | MEIßNER Tino | 1970 | Einsiedler Skiverein e. V. | 3:05:37.2 | 0:21:42.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 3 | MÜNZNER Michael | 1969 | Sachsenforst | 3:07:28.9 | 0:23:34.3 | ||
15 | diplom | 24 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | Grün-Weiß-Pirna | 3:07:54.9 | 0:24:00.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 163 | SCHRAMM GRESENS Olaf | 1966 | ATSV - Gebirge Gelobtland | 3:08:32.7 | 0:24:38.0 | ||
17 | diplom | 38 | FRANK Muellerl | 1967 | --- | 3:11:16.2 | 0:27:21.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 1 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig | 3:12:42.6 | 0:28:48.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 190 | GRÜNER Bodo | 1966 | --- | 3:15:24.6 | 0:31:29.9 | ||
20 | diplom | 153 | GRAMSCH Volker | 1967 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 3:16:46.4 | 0:32:51.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 168 | SCHNEIDER Falk | 1963 | --- | 3:17:52.2 | 0:33:57.5 | ||
22 | diplom | 108 | ZENS Frank | 1967 | Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg | 3:20:28.9 | 0:36:34.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 159 | KASCHEL Steffen | 1964 | S.V. Grün-Weis-Pirna | 3:24:23.1 | 0:40:28.4 | ||
24 | diplom | 186 | LIEDER Falko | 1965 | --- | 3:25:11.8 | 0:41:17.2 | ||
25 | diplom | 182 | GRIESBACH Peter | 1967 | --- | 3:26:19.0 | 0:42:24.3 | ||
26 | diplom | 191 | FALTUS Andreas | 1969 | --- | 3:27:56.1 | 0:44:01.4 | ||
27 | diplom | 115 | KÖRNER Tilo | 1969 | "CVC; USG II" | 3:28:45.5 | 0:44:50.9 | ||
28 | diplom | 147 | NAUMANN Henri | 1963 | DAV Plauen-Vogtland | 3:28:58.0 | 0:45:03.4 | ||
29 | diplom | 124 | FICHTNER Jörg | 1970 | --- | 3:28:59.5 | 0:45:04.9 | ||
30 | diplom | 117 | NEUBERT Robby | 1963 | Ski-Club-Carlsfeld | 3:29:12.0 | 0:45:17.3 | ||
31 | diplom | 131 | SPANTIG Thomas | 1968 | Abgehts09 | 3:29:23.7 | 0:45:29.0 | ||
32 | diplom | 173 | SCHREITER Steffen | 1963 | --- | 3:29:54.5 | 0:45:59.9 | ||
33 | diplom | 114 | MEINHOLD Rico | 1965 | VRT Plauen e.V. | 3:30:07.7 | 0:46:13.0 | ||
34 | diplom | 5 | SCHWABE Roy | 1967 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 3:30:48.7 | 0:46:54.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 12 | GRÜNDLER Jochen | 1962 | SG Adelsberg | 3:33:09.8 | 0:49:15.1 | ||
36 | diplom | 50 | FLEMMING Jens | 1964 | --- | 3:34:46.6 | 0:50:52.0 | ||
37 | diplom | 199 | THIELE Jens | 1966 | --- | 3:35:56.7 | 0:52:02.0 | ||
38 | diplom | 134 | MOSLER Christian | 1968 | Skiwachse Lehmann | 3:38:03.9 | 0:54:09.2 | ||
39 | diplom | 202 | BISCHOFF Axel | 1965 | --- | 3:38:11.9 | 0:54:17.2 | ||
40 | diplom | 181 | SEMMLER Steffen | 1965 | --- | 3:39:07.0 | 0:55:12.4 | ||
41 | diplom | 144 | BÖHME Jürgen | 1963 | --- | 3:39:27.4 | 0:55:32.7 | ||
42 | diplom | 140 | GEISLBERGER Uwe | 1965 | Richtershorner Ruderverein | 3:40:41.9 | 0:56:47.2 | ||
43 | diplom | 132 | HEIDELMEYER Dirk | 1968 | Abgehts09 | 3:43:12.2 | 0:59:17.5 | ||
44 | diplom | 203 | STARKE Christoph | 1966 | --- | 3:54:51.0 | 1:10:56.4 | ||
45 | diplom | 177 | DELLING Thomas | 1971 | --- | 3:57:06.8 | 1:13:12.1 | ||
46 | diplom | 207 | SCHMIDT Jens | 1968 | --- | 3:57:51.5 | 1:13:56.9 | ||
47 | diplom | 160 | TEPPER Mario | 1962 | Fraureuth | 4:02:52.0 | 1:18:57.3 | ||
48 | diplom | 198 | SCHUETZ Peter | 1965 | --- | 4:08:16.9 | 1:24:22.3 | ||
49 | diplom | 205 | RAUH Axel | 1965 | --- | 4:08:22.7 | 1:24:28.0 | ||
50 | diplom | 151 | VOGEL Ingo | 1967 | PSV Zittau e.V. | 4:56:12.5 | 2:12:17.8 | ||
--- | 178 | KÖNIG Thomas | 1965 | --- | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 106 | SCHULZ-FLEUCH Michael | 1967 | --- | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 112 | TROMMER Jens | 1967 | --- | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 146 | SONNTAG Dirk | 1969 | Sportfreunde Kitzscher | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 169 | TRÖBER Maik | 1967 | --- | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 201 | LANGE Roy | 1965 | --- | DNS | --- |