Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 8 km | # | 13 km | # | 19 km | # | 24 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1462 | DOBLER Jonas | 1991 | SC Traunstein | 1. / H31 | 1:16:01.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 23:11.8 | 3 | 0:35:05.6 | 4 | 0:47:59.1 | 1 | 0:58:59.7 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 1461 | BÖGL Lucas | 1990 | SC Gaißach | 2. / H31 | 1:16:02.9 | 0:00:01.3 | 23:09.3 | 1 | 0:35:03.3 | 1 | 0:47:59.1 | 1 | 0:58:58.9 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 1234 | DORFER Matthias | 1993 | --- | 1. / H21 | 1:16:55.1 | 0:00:53.5 | 23:12.3 | 4 | 0:35:04.1 | 3 | 0:48:00.9 | 4 | 0:59:24.7 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1020 | HERZOG Daniel | 1993 | maloja glide to live | 2. / H21 | 1:17:11.6 | 0:01:10.0 | 23:10.8 | 2 | 0:35:03.3 | 1 | 0:48:00.1 | 3 | 0:59:45.3 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1011 | FUCHS Felix | 2003 | SV Finsterau | 1. / Jun | 1:22:22.4 | 0:06:20.8 | 23:42.6 | 5 | 0:37:03.3 | 5 | 0:50:47.1 | 5 | 1:03:49.7 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1009 | KUEN Maximilian | 1992 | Langlauf Trainingsgang | 3. / H21 | 1:22:34.6 | 0:06:33.0 | 24:15.1 | 6 | 0:37:03.8 | 6 | 0:50:47.9 | 6 | 1:03:51.2 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1074 | BRUNNER Peter | 1991 | LÖFFLER Endurance Team | 3. / H31 | 1:22:48.6 | 0:06:47.0 | 24:21.6 | 10 | 0:37:31.6 | 8 | 0:51:17.6 | 7 | 1:04:23.4 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 1081 | FUGGER Matthias | 1991 | xc-ski.de AN Skimarathon Team | 4. / H31 | 1:22:49.3 | 0:06:47.7 | 24:16.3 | 7 | 0:37:31.8 | 9 | 0:51:17.9 | 8 | 1:04:22.4 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 1328 | GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander | 1994 | LÖFFLER Endurance Team | 4. / H21 | 1:22:53.8 | 0:06:52.2 | 24:19.6 | 8 | 0:37:30.8 | 7 | 0:51:19.1 | 9 | 1:04:23.7 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1008 | ROCAREK Jiri | 1983 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 1. / H36 | 1:23:22.6 | 0:07:21.0 | 24:29.1 | 14 | 0:37:37.3 | 10 | 0:51:20.9 | 10 | 1:04:31.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1016 | SCHREIER Michel | 1997 | Fischer Racing Team | 5. / H21 | 1:23:49.3 | 0:07:47.7 | 24:23.8 | 12 | 0:37:38.1 | 11 | 0:51:28.9 | 12 | 1:05:02.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1032 | FIEDLER Marcel | 1997 | WSV Eppenschlag | 6. / H21 | 1:23:50.4 | 0:07:48.8 | 24:24.3 | 13 | 0:37:38.9 | 12 | 0:51:28.1 | 11 | 1:05:02.9 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1001 | SIEGEL Jonas | 1991 | WSV Schönsee | 5. / H31 | 1:24:32.9 | 0:08:31.3 | 24:21.8 | 11 | 0:37:51.8 | 13 | 0:52:02.4 | 14 | 1:05:33.2 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 1005 | GASCHE Christoph | 1986 | SC Obergoms | 2. / H36 | 1:24:33.0 | 0:08:31.4 | 24:45.3 | 15 | 0:38:06.6 | 14 | 0:52:02.1 | 13 | 1:05:27.9 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 1453 | KEBINGER Hanna | 1997 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / D21 | 1:25:12.9 | 0:09:11.3 | 25:38.5 | 29 | 0:39:05.8 | 18 | 0:53:26.9 | 17 | 1:06:25.4 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 1006 | GASSER Lukas | 1994 | --- | 7. / H21 | 1:25:13.5 | 0:09:11.9 | 24:47.6 | 16 | 0:38:23.8 | 16 | 0:52:33.9 | 15 | 1:06:07.2 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 1401 | MUTSCHELLER Sigrid | 1976 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D46 | 1:26:23.4 | 0:10:21.8 | 25:37.3 | 27 | 0:39:06.1 | 19 | 0:53:28.4 | 18 | 1:06:53.3 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1440 | SEEBACHER Anna | 1994 | Adidas XCS Team | 2. / D21 | 1:26:27.1 | 0:10:25.5 | 25:38.5 | 28 | 0:39:06.6 | 21 | 0:53:29.4 | 19 | 1:07:05.4 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1028 | BAUER David | 2003 | WSV Grafenau | 2. / Jun | 1:26:41.0 | 0:10:39.4 | 24:55.8 | 17 | 0:39:08.6 | 24 | 0:53:53.2 | 23 | 1:07:31.9 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 1024 | RENNER Denis | 1989 | SZ Brend | 6. / H31 | 1:26:48.5 | 0:10:46.9 | 25:12.3 | 19 | 0:39:08.1 | 23 | 0:53:55.9 | 25 | 1:07:14.9 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 1010 | LENTNER Roland | 1978 | Skiclub Leutasch | 1. / H41 | 1:26:56.1 | 0:10:54.5 | 25:11.1 | 18 | 0:39:05.6 | 17 | 0:53:52.4 | 22 | 1:07:42.7 | 24 | ||
22 | diplom | 1330 | DOPPELREITER Martin | 1994 | LÖFFLER Endurance Team | 8. / H21 | 1:26:58.3 | 0:10:56.7 | 25:13.6 | 21 | 0:39:06.3 | 20 | 0:53:51.9 | 20 | 1:07:40.7 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1007 | KASBERGER Stephan | 1992 | Nordicsport Hillbill Hauzenberg | 9. / H21 | 1:26:59.6 | 0:10:58.0 | 24:20.1 | 9 | 0:38:20.3 | 15 | 0:53:10.4 | 16 | 1:07:36.7 | 21 | ||
24 | diplom | 1022 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | --- | 1. / H46 | 1:27:09.5 | 0:11:07.9 | 25:13.6 | 20 | 0:39:06.6 | 22 | 0:53:54.1 | 24 | 1:07:42.4 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 1124 | SIMA Jan | 1970 | www.autopneu-servis.cz | 1. / H51 | 1:27:10.3 | 0:11:08.7 | 25:28.3 | 25 | 0:39:24.8 | 26 | 0:53:56.9 | 26 | 1:07:43.2 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1346 | RICHTER Jonas | 2000 | Bertsdorfer SV | 10. / H21 | 1:27:27.3 | 0:11:25.7 | 25:28.3 | 25 | 0:39:27.6 | 27 | 0:54:14.1 | 28 | 1:08:16.9 | 30 | ||
27 | diplom | 1017 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 2. / H41 | 1:27:42.0 | 0:11:40.4 | 25:44.8 | 33 | 0:39:37.8 | 31 | 0:54:14.1 | 27 | 1:08:13.7 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 1033 | DANNER Sepp | 1970 | SSC Jachenau | 2. / H51 | 1:27:43.5 | 0:11:41.9 | 25:44.8 | 34 | 0:39:36.3 | 29 | 0:54:19.4 | 30 | 1:08:13.5 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 1336 | FISCHER Lukas | 1997 | SSV Geyer | 11. / H21 | 1:28:08.0 | 0:12:06.4 | 26:08.6 | 37 | 0:40:04.1 | 36 | 0:54:27.6 | 32 | 1:08:14.7 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 1332 | KOBLMÜLLER Florian | 1997 | LÖFFLER Endurance Team | 12. / H21 | 1:28:17.5 | 0:12:15.9 | 25:42.8 | 31 | 0:39:56.6 | 33 | 0:54:33.9 | 33 | 1:08:46.7 | 33 | ||
31 | diplom | 1065 | VOGLER Michael | 1977 | myrollerski Racingteam | 3. / H41 | 1:28:34.3 | 0:12:32.7 | 25:24.1 | 22 | 0:39:28.1 | 28 | 0:54:25.4 | 31 | 1:08:34.7 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 1078 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 2. / H46 | 1:28:55.8 | 0:12:54.2 | 25:27.3 | 24 | 0:39:37.3 | 30 | 0:54:17.6 | 29 | 1:08:33.7 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 1178 | SEIFFERT Marc | 1980 | --- | 4. / H41 | 1:29:21.5 | 0:13:19.9 | 25:45.8 | 35 | 0:39:59.8 | 35 | 0:54:51.6 | 35 | 1:09:13.9 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 1194 | KOUDELKA Filip | 1991 | Koustyle | 7. / H31 | 1:29:37.8 | 0:13:36.2 | 26:50.6 | 43 | 0:41:18.6 | 40 | 0:56:08.9 | 41 | 1:10:17.2 | 41 | ||
35 | diplom | 1243 | LOHR Petr | 1991 | Prague BEARS racing team | 8. / H31 | 1:29:38.5 | 0:13:36.9 | 26:51.6 | 44 | 0:41:19.6 | 42 | 0:56:08.4 | 40 | 1:10:16.4 | 40 | ||
36 | diplom | 1326 | HECHT Robert | 1978 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 5. / H41 | 1:29:48.6 | 0:13:47.0 | 26:16.6 | 39 | 0:40:42.3 | 39 | 0:55:41.4 | 38 | 1:10:05.4 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 1082 | FISCHER Jakob | 2001 | SSV Geyer | 13. / H21 | 1:29:48.8 | 0:13:47.2 | 25:25.8 | 23 | 0:39:10.9 | 25 | 0:53:52.1 | 21 | 1:08:14.7 | 28 | ||
38 | diplom | 1108 | PAROLARI Nicola | 1966 | --- | 1. / H56 | 1:29:52.4 | 0:13:50.8 | 25:43.8 | 32 | 0:39:57.6 | 34 | 0:54:47.6 | 34 | 1:09:14.4 | 35 | ||
39 | diplom | 1073 | THOMA Holger | 1971 | SZ Brend | 3. / H51 | 1:29:56.1 | 0:13:54.5 | 26:14.6 | 38 | 0:40:34.6 | 38 | 0:55:41.4 | 39 | 1:10:11.7 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1452 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Alena | 1984 | LK Slavia Ekonom UMB Banská Bystrica | 1. / D36 | 1:30:21.6 | 0:14:20.0 | 25:40.5 | 30 | 0:39:45.8 | 32 | 0:55:04.1 | 36 | 1:09:45.3 | 36 | ||
41 | diplom | 1167 | ETZELSDORFER Martin | 1990 | Ski-Plus Straubing | 9. / H31 | 1:30:51.3 | 0:14:49.7 | 26:01.8 | 36 | 0:40:33.1 | 37 | 0:55:29.6 | 37 | 1:09:53.7 | 37 | ||
42 | diplom | 1079 | STRAIF Josef | 1968 | Brixental Connection | 4. / H51 | 1:31:09.4 | 0:15:07.8 | 26:39.8 | 42 | 0:41:20.9 | 43 | 0:56:13.9 | 42 | 1:10:57.4 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 1039 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | TSK Nanos | 5. / H51 | 1:31:39.3 | 0:15:37.7 | 26:51.6 | 45 | 0:41:40.1 | 47 | 0:57:03.6 | 46 | 1:11:47.9 | 46 | ||
44 | diplom | 1080 | ZELEZNIKAR Janko | 1961 | NSD MEDVODE | 1. / H61 | 1:31:54.4 | 0:15:52.8 | 26:52.8 | 46 | 0:41:41.1 | 48 | 0:57:08.1 | 48 | 1:11:49.7 | 49 | ||
45 | diplom | 1031 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 6. / H41 | 1:31:57.8 | 0:15:56.2 | 26:59.8 | 48 | 0:41:36.6 | 46 | 0:56:56.9 | 43 | 1:11:25.4 | 43 | ||
46 | diplom | 1092 | MATOLIN Gregor | 1992 | SV Trebsen | 14. / H21 | 1:32:14.3 | 0:16:12.7 | 27:30.1 | 53 | 0:42:15.4 | 52 | 0:57:20.1 | 49 | 1:11:48.4 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 1175 | BIEG Jörg | 1968 | Sport Weiss Team | 6. / H51 | 1:32:18.0 | 0:16:16.4 | 27:32.1 | 54 | 0:42:16.3 | 53 | 0:57:21.1 | 50 | 1:11:48.9 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 1041 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | Team Zipps | 2. / H61 | 1:32:34.3 | 0:16:32.7 | 26:53.3 | 47 | 0:41:21.1 | 44 | 0:56:59.9 | 45 | 1:11:47.7 | 45 | ||
49 | diplom | 1025 | FUCHS-EISNER Klaus | 1964 | SU-Böhmerwald | 2. / H56 | 1:32:49.6 | 0:16:48.0 | 26:18.1 | 40 | 0:41:18.8 | 41 | 0:56:58.6 | 44 | 1:11:47.7 | 44 | ||
50 | diplom | 1451 | BECK Veronika | 2001 | WSV Grafenau | 3. / D21 | 1:32:52.8 | 0:16:51.2 | 26:30.0 | 41 | 0:41:23.6 | 45 | 0:57:04.1 | 47 | 1:11:59.7 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 1190 | FLACKE Jan-Paul | 1983 | --- | 3. / H36 | 1:33:02.6 | 0:17:01.0 | 30:15.6 | 106 | 0:44:18.9 | 72 | 0:58:58.4 | 56 | 1:13:01.9 | 55 | ||
52 | diplom | 1085 | HOFMANN Lars | 1980 | SV Hermsdorf | 7. / H41 | 1:33:20.2 | 0:17:18.6 | 27:10.3 | 51 | 0:42:01.1 | 50 | 0:57:30.1 | 51 | 1:12:27.9 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 1347 | WIPPER Andreas | 1965 | --- | 3. / H56 | 1:33:28.0 | 0:17:26.4 | 27:05.6 | 49 | 0:42:01.8 | 51 | 0:57:31.6 | 52 | 1:12:22.9 | 51 | ||
54 | diplom | 1102 | DASSLER Ingmar | 1985 | ASK Zahsow | 4. / H36 | 1:33:44.8 | 0:17:43.2 | 27:44.1 | 55 | 0:42:29.1 | 55 | 0:57:53.1 | 54 | 1:12:55.7 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 1090 | MÜLLER Marcus | 1989 | WSV Schmiedefeld | 10. / H31 | 1:34:05.8 | 0:18:04.2 | 27:14.1 | 52 | 0:42:19.3 | 54 | 0:57:57.9 | 55 | 1:13:04.3 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 1040 | HARBAUER Georg | 1971 | LG Würzburg | 7. / H51 | 1:34:10.8 | 0:18:09.2 | 27:06.6 | 50 | 0:42:00.8 | 49 | 0:57:36.9 | 53 | 1:12:23.7 | 52 | ||
57 | diplom | 1134 | HAIM Mark | 1971 | WSV Vomp | 8. / H51 | 1:35:08.1 | 0:19:06.5 | 27:53.3 | 58 | 0:43:20.1 | 58 | 0:59:07.1 | 60 | 1:14:30.0 | 61 | ||
58 | diplom | 1333 | KREYSCH Joris | 2002 | Eleven Eintracht BS Skimarathon Team | 3. / Jun | 1:35:08.7 | 0:19:07.1 | 28:14.8 | 63 | 0:43:22.1 | 59 | 0:59:02.1 | 58 | 1:14:12.9 | 57 | ||
59 | diplom | 1182 | MAGES Dominik | 1980 | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 8. / H41 | 1:35:17.2 | 0:19:15.6 | 29:40.1 | 98 | 0:44:23.9 | 73 | 1:00:04.7 | 71 | 1:14:32.4 | 63 | ||
60 | diplom | 1045 | SELIGER Matthias | 1989 | Team ComfortskateS | 11. / H31 | 1:35:25.7 | 0:19:24.1 | 27:52.8 | 57 | 0:43:13.3 | 56 | 0:59:05.6 | 59 | 1:14:29.7 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 1063 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus Team | 3. / H46 | 1:35:42.3 | 0:19:40.7 | 28:21.3 | 68 | 0:43:38.1 | 66 | 0:59:26.4 | 62 | 1:14:51.7 | 67 | ||
62 | diplom | 1174 | SPANGLER Robert | 1985 | --- | 5. / H36 | 1:35:46.0 | 0:19:44.4 | 28:17.1 | 66 | 0:43:24.1 | 60 | 0:59:07.4 | 61 | 1:14:24.2 | 58 | ||
63 | diplom | 1158 | STRACK Markus | 1991 | VfL Bad Berleburg | 12. / H31 | 1:35:49.0 | 0:19:47.4 | 27:55.3 | 59 | 0:43:18.9 | 57 | 0:59:01.1 | 57 | 1:14:29.0 | 59 | ||
64 | diplom | 1055 | HENNIG Manfred | 1967 | --- | 9. / H51 | 1:35:53.7 | 0:19:52.1 | 28:16.6 | 65 | 0:43:32.9 | 64 | 0:59:27.4 | 63 | 1:14:48.2 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 1403 | GROIß Laura | 2001 | Schiunion Böhmerwald | 4. / D21 | 1:36:11.8 | 0:20:10.2 | 28:10.8 | 60 | 0:43:29.1 | 62 | 0:59:35.9 | 66 | 1:14:31.7 | 62 | ||
66 | diplom | 1099 | KOLB Helmut | 1959 | SK Rottenmann | 3. / H61 | 1:36:14.9 | 0:20:13.3 | 28:23.3 | 70 | 0:43:38.6 | 67 | 0:59:29.4 | 64 | 1:14:50.4 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 1019 | MUTSCHELLER Uli | 1966 | Fischer Racing Team | 4. / H56 | 1:36:31.8 | 0:20:30.2 | 28:13.8 | 62 | 0:43:24.6 | 61 | 0:59:31.9 | 65 | 1:14:48.9 | 65 | ||
68 | diplom | 1339 | HUNKEL Andreas | 1984 | Team Zipps | 6. / H36 | 1:36:42.7 | 0:20:41.1 | 28:15.1 | 64 | 0:43:53.9 | 69 | 0:59:44.4 | 68 | 1:15:28.2 | 70 | ||
69 | diplom | 1322 | SALLER Ludwig | 1956 | SV Kollnburg | 1. / H66 | 1:36:42.8 | 0:20:41.2 | 29:05.1 | 83 | 0:44:26.9 | 74 | 1:00:12.1 | 72 | 1:15:38.9 | 71 | ||
70 | diplom | 1303 | STANGASSINGER Quirin | 2003 | SC Haag | 4. / Jun | 1:36:59.0 | 0:20:57.4 | 29:37.4 | 96 | 0:45:12.1 | 89 | 1:01:45.4 | 88 | 1:16:39.2 | 78 | ||
71 | diplom | 1037 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 4. / H61 | 1:37:09.0 | 0:21:07.4 | 28:21.6 | 69 | 0:43:46.1 | 68 | 0:59:51.9 | 70 | 1:15:27.9 | 69 | ||
72 | diplom | 1048 | WEINEL Dietmar | 1964 | SC Lanzenhain/Team Zipps | 5. / H56 | 1:37:15.2 | 0:21:13.6 | 28:11.6 | 61 | 0:43:29.9 | 63 | 0:59:43.7 | 67 | 1:15:08.9 | 68 | ||
73 | diplom | 1062 | ROSIPAL Roman | 1969 | --- | 10. / H51 | 1:37:35.5 | 0:21:33.9 | 28:45.3 | 76 | 0:44:47.4 | 82 | 1:00:49.4 | 75 | 1:16:36.7 | 76 | ||
74 | diplom | 1231 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 4. / H46 | 1:37:36.5 | 0:21:34.9 | 27:48.8 | 56 | 0:43:37.1 | 65 | 0:59:49.7 | 69 | 1:15:57.9 | 72 | ||
75 | diplom | 1338 | DENGG Adolf | 1962 | --- | 6. / H56 | 1:37:40.7 | 0:21:39.1 | 29:02.1 | 80 | 0:44:47.4 | 82 | 1:00:50.2 | 76 | 1:16:36.2 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 1018 | DIETZE Albrecht | 1968 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen e.V. | 11. / H51 | 1:37:43.5 | 0:21:41.9 | 29:08.6 | 84 | 0:44:49.9 | 85 | 1:00:52.2 | 78 | 1:16:33.4 | 74 | ||
77 | diplom | 1059 | WUTTE Toni | 1958 | DSG SELE ZELL | 5. / H61 | 1:37:43.7 | 0:21:42.1 | 29:03.8 | 81 | 0:44:47.9 | 84 | 1:01:01.7 | 79 | 1:16:39.2 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 1044 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | --- | 9. / H41 | 1:38:00.5 | 0:21:58.9 | 28:38.1 | 72 | 0:44:37.6 | 78 | 1:01:11.2 | 83 | 1:16:57.1 | 87 | ||
79 | diplom | 1058 | RASTER Christian | 1972 | TSV Regen | 5. / H46 | 1:38:09.7 | 0:22:08.1 | 28:38.3 | 73 | 0:44:45.9 | 81 | 1:01:07.9 | 82 | 1:16:49.2 | 81 | ||
80 | diplom | 1432 | KETTERER Lara | 2000 | SC Hinterzarten | 5. / D21 | 1:38:20.8 | 0:22:19.2 | 28:44.0 | 74 | 0:44:36.3 | 77 | 1:01:04.6 | 81 | 1:16:52.7 | 84 | ||
81 | diplom | 1061 | BERCHTOLD Axel | 1971 | --- | 12. / H51 | 1:38:29.5 | 0:22:27.9 | 29:25.1 | 91 | 0:45:14.1 | 91 | 1:01:27.2 | 87 | 1:16:50.7 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 1199 | BRUNNER Florian | 1989 | LRC-Lienz | 13. / H31 | 1:38:33.0 | 0:22:31.4 | 28:20.6 | 67 | 0:44:03.4 | 71 | 1:00:34.9 | 74 | 1:16:37.4 | 77 | ||
83 | diplom | 1423 | NICOLE Tröger | 1983 | --- | 2. / D36 | 1:38:43.1 | 0:22:41.5 | 28:44.3 | 75 | 0:44:36.1 | 76 | 1:01:03.1 | 80 | 1:16:51.4 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 1172 | GEYER Björn | 1988 | SC Lanzenhain | 14. / H31 | 1:39:01.2 | 0:22:59.6 | 28:25.8 | 71 | 0:43:54.6 | 70 | 1:00:22.2 | 73 | 1:16:25.0 | 73 | ||
85 | diplom | 1034 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 7. / H56 | 1:39:01.5 | 0:22:59.9 | 28:46.8 | 77 | 0:44:42.1 | 80 | 1:01:11.9 | 84 | 1:16:53.9 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 1117 | MÜLLER Andre | 1972 | TV Attendorn Team Sauerland | 6. / H46 | 1:39:08.0 | 0:23:06.4 | 28:54.3 | 78 | 0:44:35.9 | 75 | 1:01:17.4 | 86 | 1:16:55.0 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 1184 | HOFMANN Marcus | 1974 | TSV Benediktbeuern Ski | 7. / H46 | 1:39:13.0 | 0:23:11.4 | 29:09.3 | 86 | 0:44:51.9 | 86 | 1:01:12.4 | 85 | 1:17:11.4 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 1300 | SEBASTIAN Schelling | 1988 | TRISTAR Regensburg | 15. / H31 | 1:39:16.2 | 0:23:14.6 | 29:19.8 | 88 | 0:44:41.1 | 79 | 1:00:51.7 | 77 | 1:16:43.7 | 80 | ||
89 | diplom | 1176 | HÄGL Valentin | 1993 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | 15. / H21 | 1:39:39.2 | 0:23:37.6 | 29:23.8 | 89 | 0:45:15.9 | 92 | 1:01:56.9 | 92 | 1:17:30.4 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 1343 | HÖLZL Florian | 2001 | --- | 16. / H21 | 1:39:42.5 | 0:23:40.9 | 30:09.3 | 105 | 0:45:53.9 | 96 | 1:02:11.4 | 94 | 1:17:58.4 | 92 | ||
91 | diplom | 1304 | MÜNSTERER Michael | 1991 | PhysioPlus Hamberger | 16. / H31 | 1:40:09.8 | 0:24:08.2 | 28:57.3 | 79 | 0:45:06.6 | 88 | 1:01:47.4 | 89 | 1:17:39.2 | 90 | ||
92 | diplom | 1318 | BLÜML Martin | 1992 | SV Lalling | 17. / H21 | 1:40:16.3 | 0:24:14.7 | 29:30.3 | 92 | 0:45:54.4 | 97 | 1:02:05.7 | 93 | 1:18:02.7 | 93 | ||
93 | diplom | 1051 | HUEBER Reinhold | 1962 | Ski Nordisch St. Martin | 8. / H56 | 1:40:33.2 | 0:24:31.6 | 29:08.6 | 84 | 0:45:12.1 | 89 | 1:01:51.2 | 91 | 1:17:56.0 | 91 | ||
94 | diplom | 1088 | MISELLI Roberto | 1966 | SottoZero Nordic Team | 9. / H56 | 1:40:40.5 | 0:24:38.9 | 29:18.6 | 87 | 0:45:37.6 | 94 | 1:02:22.4 | 95 | 1:18:18.7 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 1404 | UZICK Liudmila | 1969 | wsv reit im winkl | 1. / D51 | 1:41:13.4 | 0:25:11.8 | 29:54.0 | 101 | 0:45:43.8 | 95 | 1:02:33.9 | 99 | 1:18:42.9 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 1035 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | Ski Club Rosenheim | 10. / H56 | 1:41:16.5 | 0:25:14.9 | 31:39.3 | 127 | 0:47:36.9 | 117 | 1:03:46.9 | 106 | 1:19:48.2 | 104 | ||
97 | diplom | 1057 | SCHAFHAUSER Stefan | 1979 | SC Zwiesel | 10. / H41 | 1:41:22.7 | 0:25:21.1 | 29:33.1 | 94 | 0:45:57.1 | 98 | 1:02:24.2 | 97 | 1:19:03.0 | 98 | ||
98 | diplom | 1038 | OSIPOV Vitaly | 1988 | TSV Carlsgrün/MH Sport | 17. / H31 | 1:41:36.3 | 0:25:34.7 | 29:32.8 | 93 | 0:45:59.1 | 99 | 1:02:23.7 | 96 | 1:19:09.7 | 100 | ||
99 | diplom | 1143 | MELZER Frank | 1972 | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 8. / H46 | 1:41:36.8 | 0:25:35.2 | 29:04.6 | 82 | 0:44:56.1 | 87 | 1:01:49.7 | 90 | 1:18:30.2 | 95 | ||
100 | diplom | 1053 | PREUKSCHAT Sven Colin | 1984 | Rasierte Hoaxe Birgitz | 7. / H36 | 1:41:38.5 | 0:25:36.9 | 29:39.3 | 97 | 0:45:36.4 | 93 | 1:02:24.9 | 98 | 1:19:03.2 | 99 |